2016 E Scow National Championship Regatta (NCESA)
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. CR-9 Tony Pugh CLYC Lake Orion, MI, USA E Scow 28
2. GL-7 7 Toby Sutherland Grand Lake Denver, CO, USA E Scow 28
3. M-10 Ballistic David Strothman Minnetonka Greenwood, MN, USA E Scow 28
4. T-4 Big E Racing Joseph Thorpe Toms River Yacht Club Delran, NJ, USA E Scow 28
5. CR-66 Black Pearl Rob Terry CLYC Muskegon, MI, USA E Scow 28
6. T-37 Blind Squirrel John Brown Toms River Yacht Club Philadelphia, PA, USA E Scow 28
7. LE-13 BloodE John McGlynn Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Beach Haven, NJ, USA E Scow 28
8. LE-66 Checkmate Mark Schneider Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Moorestown, NJ, USA E Scow 28
9. M-53 China Cat David Chute Minnetonka Crystal Bay, MN, USA E Scow 28
10. M-1 Cosmic Voyager Robbie Evans Minnetonka Orono, MN, USA E scow 28
11. H-88 CrazE Eights Phil Zalog Mendota Yacht Club Menomonee Falls, WI, USA E scow 28
12. M-35 CREWZINN Hans Zinn Minnetonka Yacht Club Deephaven, MN, USA E Scow 28
13. M-9 Cygnet Thomas Burton Minnetonka Yacht Club Deephaven, MN, USA E Scow 28
14. W-5 Danger Zone Ross Cardozo White Bear White Bear Lake, MN, USA E Scow 28
15. M-12 E=MC^2 Jeffrey Solum Minnetonka Excelsior, MN, USA E scow 28
16. M-11 ELEVEN Erik Bowers Minnetonka Yacht Club Excelsior, MN, USA E Scow 28
17. T-16 Endurance Brendan Hogan Toms River YC Brick, NJ, USA E-Scow 28
18. W-25 Euphoria Lee Alnes White Bear Yacht Club Mahtomedi, MN, USA E Scow 28
19. I-7 Fireball Tom Freytag Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA E Scow 28
20. M-2 Flyer Thomas Meyer m Excelsior, MN, USA E Scow 28
21. KG-111 Freedom Jim Campbell Lake Kegonsa Sailing Club Stoughton, WI, USA E Scow 28
22. RL-2 Frisbee Rob Aitken Royal Lake of The Woods Kenora, Ont, CAN E Scow 28
23. I-49 Full Throttle Brian Porter LGYC Chicago, IL, USA E Scow 28
24. H-11 FULL TILT Lance Puccio Mendota Yacht Club Elgin, IL, USA E Scow 28
25. M-77 Geezer Woody Jewett USA E Scow 28
26. H-8 Gr8 Expect8tions Timothy Sugar Mendota Madison, WI, USA E Scow 28
27. M-33 HMS MHS Nathan Olmsted Minnetonka Yacht Club Minnetonka, MN, USA E scow 28
28. T-76 HONK Kyle Rogachenko Toms River Yacht Club Yardley, PA, USA E Scow 28
29. T-17 Hunter Chad Hillyer Toms River Summit, NJ, USA E Scow 28
30. M-6 HydroFrac Rich Budinger Minnetonka Yacht Club Woodbury, MN, USA E Scow 28
31. M-20 Iceburg Tim Krech Minnetonka Chanhassen, MN, USA E scow 28
32. WH-77 In the Mun-E Tom Munroe White Lake Yacht Club Muskegon, MI, USA E Scow 28
33. TO-33 Jackrabbit Steve Johanson Torch Lake Bellaire, MN, USA E Scow 28
34. V-50 Jank-E Drake Sprinkman Pewaukee Yacht Club Waukesha, WI, USA E Scow 28
35. M-7 Lady Luck Jule Hannaford Minnetonka Wayzata, MN, USA E Scow 28
36. GL 17 LE Dan Wilhelm Grand Lake YC Culver, IN, USA E Scow 28
37. M-22 Let it Ride Jessica Haverstock Minnetonka Yacht Club Minneapolis , MN, USA E Scow 28
38. LE-3 LimaEcho Bob Donat LE Tinton falls, NJ, USA E Scow 28
39. T-73 Limelight Jeff Bonanni Toms River Yacht Club Little Silver, NJ, USA E Scow 28
40. UM-7 Limousine John Barlow Upper Minnetonka Yacht Club Mound, MN, USA E Scow 28
41. MA-11 LOCO MOCOSO Peter Hurley Mantoloking New York, NY, USA E Scow 28
42. X-20 Maash Pit Peter Maas Pine Hartland, WI, USA E Scow 28
43. M-42 Madame Sam Rogers Minnetonka Greenwood, MN, USA E Scow 28
44. W-66 Marvin Eddie Cox WBYC White Bear Lake, MN, USA E Scow 28
45. H-7 Mirage Lon Schoor Mendota Madison, WI, USA E-Scow 28
46. I-303 mothership David Davenport Lake Geneva Arlington Heights, IL, USA E scow 38
47. HO-54 MurphE's Law Patrick Flinn LHYC South Plainfield, NJ, USA E Scow 28
48. W-9 Nightmare Charlie Igo WBYC Dellwood, MN, USA E Scow 28
49. WH-88 Pintail Brian McMurray White Lake Yacht Club Whitehall, MI, USA E Scow 28
50. M-87 Port Approach Derek Packard Minnetonka Yacht Club Minneapolis, MN, USA E Scow 28
51. H-73 Radio Control Eric Kerlow Mendota Madison, WI, USA E Scow 28
52. M-5 Rebel John Wicks Minnetonka Minneapolis, MN, USA E Scow 28
53. W-20 Restraining Order Van Johnson White Bear White Bear Lake, MN, USA E Scow 28
54. I-9 Rooster Peter Strothman Lake Geneva Lake Forest, IL, USA E scow 28
55. W-41 Savannah Rose Wheeler Morris White Bear Yacht Club Saint Paul, MN, USA E Scow 28
56. Z-10 Shamrock Bradley Price Clear Lake Yacht Club West Des Moines, IA, USA E scow 28
57. BH-8 Shimmer Russ Lucas Bay Head Mantoloking, NJ, USA E Scow 28
58. H-1 Shiva Brendan Boylan Mendota Yacht Club Madison, WI, USA E Scow 28
59. T-18 Showtime Clay Johnson TRYC Point Pleasant, NJ, USA E Scow 28
60. W-8 Slapshot Matthew Petersen White Bear Lake Minneapolis, MN, USA E Scow 28
61. M-8 Speed Buggy Terry Foster Minnetonka Yacht CLub Tonka Bay, MN, USA E Scow 28
62. M-16 The Mermaid Squad Danielle Lindeman MYC Shorewood, MN, USA E Scow 28
63. RL-45 The Profligate Sanford Riley Royal Lake of the Woods YC Winnipeg, Manitoba, CAN E Scow 28
64. J-25 Thunderstruck Thomas Castle Oshkosh Oshkosh, WI, USA E Scow 28
65. SL-4 Tips Brett Hatton Spring Lake Spring Lake, MI, USA E scow 28
66. SC-55 Vamoose Robert Wilkins CSC Lexington, SC, USA E Scow 28
67. M-17 Vertigo Jason Ostbye Minnetonka Minnetonka, MN, USA E Scow 28
68. V-37 Wagon August Barkow Pewaukee yc Pewaukee, WI, USA E Scow 28
69. I-1 White Heat Harry Melges 4 Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA E Scow 28
70. J-80 Whiteaway Jon Schloesser Oshkosh Oshkosh, WI, USA E Scow 28
71. I-2 Wide Open Vincent Porter Lake Geneva Chicago, IL, USA E Scow 28
72. H-13 Wild Turkey Patrick Heaney Mendota Yacht Club Madison, WI, USA E Scow 28

Main Menu

Sailcrafters

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018