The 37th Annual Fall Kick Off Regatta
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 53311 Abeona Joseph Toth SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 36-5 36
2. USA 425 After You John Gardner Tampa Sailing Squadron Brandon, FL, USA Mark II 38
3. USA 83170 Alphadog Gordon Latrobe Davis Island Yacht Club Palm Harbor, FL, USA SR 33 33.2
4. USA 93 Breezin Bayou Stephen Mitcham DIYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 105 34.5
5. USA 46453 Chip’s All In Chip Merlin DIYC Tampa, FL, USA B32 32
6. 15 Encore Paul / Doug Eckel / Fisher Bradenton Yacht Club Sarasota, Fl, USA J-95 31'
7. USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins DIYC Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
8. 4951 First Wind Art Cupps Diyc Tampa, FL, USA CSY 44 44
9. 16 Green Flash John Huber Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA Rodgers 24 24
10. USA 14 Island Hopper Carol Elwood DBC Dunedin, FL, USA Hooks Custom 34 34
11. USA 8484 Liquid Time Gail Heausler Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau 40 39.83
12. USA 946 Magic Dragon Tony Johnson US Sailing Treasure Island, Florida, USA Cheoy Lee 43
13. USA 038 Mi Sueño Ron Kinney / Holanda Manzano SPYC & SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 44cc N/M 44
14. USA 42696 No Way José Jose Suarezhoyos DIYC tampa, FL, USA J 35 35.5
15. USA 587 Obsession Gary Schwarting Gulf Coast Sailing Club Naples, FL, USA Melges 24 24
16. 23 Patronus Larry and Cary Willis DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Morgan Catalina 45 45
17. USA 40037 Pendragon Mike Kayusa Davis Island FtMyers, FL, USA Farr 40 40
18. USA 48 Prime Plus Frank Hanna/ Mark Requa BCYC Redington Shores, FL, USA Beneteau 445 44
19. 48 Rocket Tarry Grimsdale DIYC Tampa, FL, USA J35 35
20. USA 60740 Sacred Cow David German Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau 473 47
21. 1077 Silver Lining Bob Armstrong BYC Bradenton, Fl, USA Catalina 320 34
22. USA 30 Silver Streak Thomas Grubb Bradenton Yacht Club Bradenton, FL, USA J 24 24
23. USA 57 Special K Robert Klement BYC Bradenton, Fla, USA Hunter legend 37 37.5
24. USA 001 Swamp Rabbit Mark Berte Bradenton Yacht Club Bradenton, FL, USA One Off Ash Hough 33 33
25. USA 11 Tack Tick Michael Siedlecki SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Martin 243 24
26. USA 23565 Therapy Maximilian Strobl Oxford University Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA J 30 29.8
27. USA 180 Volpe George Haynie Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Melges 32 32
28. USA 42341 Warrior Grant Dumas SPYC Gulfport, FL, USA Tripp 38 38
29. USA 39523 Wasabi Eric Lopez USA Sailing Palm Harbor, FL, USA Farr 395 39.5
30. NCC1701 Wind Caller Joe McClash Byc Bradenton, FL, USA Catalina 42 42
31. Uni 38 XTC THOMAS GLEW SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA BENETEAU 46
32. USA 40688 Yard Goat Jamie/Brent Myers/Bacon DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Soverel 33 33

Main Menu

Marsh Harbor Marine Merrill-Elzer Advisory Group Nadco sail Technologies
TowBoatUS West Marine
Snead Island Boat Works
Anthony's Cooling Heating Electric
Mastry Engine Center Klement, Jungman & Varga Dental Group
Maintenance Too Paper Co.

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019