2019 Captain Harbor Friday Night Series
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 2114 3 Amigos Matias Healy OGYC Riverside, CT, USA J 24 24
2. 14691 Alliance William Lewis Riverside YC Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 27 27
3. USA 550 Antelope Jim Cobbs Belle Haven Greenwich, CT, USA Tartan 30 30
4. USA 60351 Blue Fire Mark Parry Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Summit 35 35
5. USA 41302 Borderline Jonathan Asch/ Stephen Bishop Stamford Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 35 MK3 35
6. USA 60327 Carpe Diem Blazej Cichy GBYC Cos Cob, CT, USA Beneteau First 235 23.33
7. USA 207 Circe Tom McManus Indian Harbor YC Fairfield, CT, USA Shields 30
8. USA 56600 Coyote William Clemens Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Bolt 37 37
9. USA 155 Crazy Train Patrick Croke Indian Harbor Yacht Club Bedford, NY, USA Melges 24 24
10. USA 20233 Dursey David Ornstein Indian Harbor YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 33 33
11. USA 92 Easy Red John Cutting Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 92 30
12. USA 40134 Eclipse Kent Holden Indian Harbor & Breakwater Irregulars Norwalk, Ct, USA Elan 40 40
13. USA 92 Escape Elizabeth Barry Riverside Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA J 88 29
14. USA 60695 eXhaLe Oliver Repenning Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA X-Yachts XP33 32'10
15. USA 16 Fireball Bill & Jackie Baxter Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 111 36.5
16. USA 10104 First Light Dana OBrien Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA Tartan 101 33
17. USA 204 Foolish Pleasure John Ekberg Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Morgan 30 Centerboard 29.92
18. USA 143 Freebird Jake Kramer Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Pearson 34 33'10
19. 77287 Graffiti Jonathan Nye Indian Harbor YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Olson 30 30
20. USA 52594 Hawkeye Michael Burke Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA C&C 34 33'5
21. USA 41454 Impromptu Brian Warner Riverside YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA J 35 35
22. USA 52554 Jamala IV Hamish Young Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
23. USA 61176 Lisa Marie Timothy Harkness Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 37'9
24. USA 38383 McMichael John Glynn Belle Haven Greenwich, CT, USA Dehler 38 38
25. USA 1 Moonrise James Weil Old Greenwich YC Greenwich, CT, USA Alerion 28 Express 28
26. USA 81 Nevermore Ken & Drew Hall Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA J 88 29
27. USA 1968 Old School Adam Wolfe Riverside Yacht Club RIVERSIDE, CT, USA J 24 24
28. 41109 Phoenix Ward Davol Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Hughes 35 35'6
29. USA 903 Playdate john logue Riverside YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
30. USA US3000 Puffin David Murphy Indian Harbor YC Rowayton, CT, USA Walsted/S&S Custom 48'
31. USA 33086 Quality Time Karen Lau & Roger van Loveren Indian Harbor YC Bedford, NY, USA C&C 33-2 32'7
32. USA 26 Redline David Kaplan / Ray Gustin Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, United States of America J 92 30
33. USA 63136 Shining Star Steve Hayes Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Farr 33 33
34. USA 122 Shooting Star Kevin Erensen Riverside YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
35. USA 1358 Silver Fox Jasjeet Sood OGYC / NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 24 24
36. USA 429/1250 Stampede Karen Varbaro Old Greenwich YC Port Chester, NY, USA Etchells 30
37. 175 Strange Brew Eben Walker Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA J 105 34.5
38. USA 12235 Summer Grace Kevin Kelley Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 122 40'
39. USA 901 Team Vineyard Vines John & Molly Baxter RYC/NYYC Riverside, CT, USA J 70 22.75
40. USA 30736 Tecumseh Donald Rotzien Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA C&C36 35'11
41. USA 60164 Timaru Carter Harris Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Jeanneau 39i 38.9
42. USA 8 Tonic Steve Lukens Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Beneteau First 35 35
43. USA 316 Wave Rider Benoit & Victor Ansart Riverside Yacht Club/OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 30 30
44. USA 60874 Xpatriate Peter Grueterich Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Xyacht XP44 44

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020