2013 Captains Harbor Friday Night Series
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 14691 Alliance Bill Lewis Riverside Riverside, Connecticut, USA C&C 27 27
2. USA 550 Antelope Jim Cobbs Belle Haven Club Greenwich, CT, USA Tartan 30
3. USA 77287 Attractive Nuisance Jonathan & Karin Nye Indian Harbor YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Olson 30 30
4. USA S34 Badger Chris and Sarah Fey Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 Mk I 34
5. USA 40044 Bellerophon Rick and Skip Sinlclair Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 40 OD 40
6. USA 242 Blue Mouse Mark Parry / Lawrence McGrath Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 35 35
7. USA 41302 Borderline Jonathan Asch / Stephen Bishop Old Greenwich YC Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 35 MK3 35
8. CAN 5 Carbonado John/Matthew Barry Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA MC 38 38
9. USA 60327 Carpe Diem Blazej Cichy Greenwich Boat & YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Beneteau First 235 23.33
10. USA 73208 Christina Richard Wolfram OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Frers 30 29.75'
11. USA 051 Comet Allan Levys IHYC greenwich , ct, USA alerion 28 28
12. USA 206 Coyote Bill Clemens Inidan Harbor YC Riverside, CT, USA Megles 32 32
13. USA 20233 Dursey David Ornstein IHYC/RYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 33 33
14. USA 39515 Elan Kent Holden Indian Harbor Riverside, CT, USA Farr 395 39.5
15. USA 77496 Fin II Thomas O'Connell Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA Olson 30 30
16. USA 11919 Finn Ratoon Robert Coulson Riverside, CT, USA Allied 30 30 30
17. 23998 Fireball Bill Baxter Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA C & C 40 40
18. USA 8 First 35 Steve Lukens Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Beneteau First 35 35
19. USA 10104 First Light Dana OBrien Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA C&C 101 33.00
20. USA 143 Freebird Jake Kramer Indian Harbor YC New York, NY, USA Pearson 34 33'10
21. USA United States Gorilla siri Kent Old Greenwich Yacht Club greenwich, CT, USA Nonsuch 30 30
22. USA 52594 Hawkeye(C) Michael Burke Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA C&C 34 33'5
23. USA 320 Hazelnut Stephen Hayes Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA J 24 24
24. USA 32483 Heart's Desire Allen Lovejoy Riverside Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 35 III 35
25. USA 145 Hooke Richardson Hendee Indian Harbor Yacht Club Wilton, CT, USA Shields 30
26. USA 60351 Hurricane John Schinto Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Summit 35 35
27. USA 41454 Impromptu Brian Warner Riverside YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA J 35 35
28. USA 117 Jamala III Hamish Young Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA S2 9.1 30
29. USA 131313 Kekoa Luke Wakeman OGYC Greenwich, CT, CAN Tartan 38 38
30. USA 51518 Lapin Chris Clark Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau First 40.7 40
31. USA 295 Liberty Leonard Shavel IHYC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 34
32. USA 30252 Moxy Paul Brindak Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA X-Yachts xp33 32.78
33. USA 30 Nevermore Ken Hall Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA J 100 32.8
34. USA 75 No Escape John Barry Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA J 120 40
35. Q 10 Nor'easter Ted & Shelia Graves Indian Harbor YC Stamford, CT, USA Alden Q-Class 49'-11
36. USA 26 Risk Kevin Mackay Riverside Yacht Club Old Greenwich, CT, USA J 92 30
37. USA 14 Shameless Peter Van Duyne Riverside Riverside , CT, USA J 33 33.5
38. USA 1358 Silver Fox Jasjeet Sood Indian Harbor YC Riverside, CT, USA J 24 24
39. USA 39534 Skye James T. Anderson Riverside YC/ STC Riverside, CT, USA Farr 395 40
40. USA 51241 South Wind Walter & Joy Pierson Indian Harbor Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA Swan 44 44'
41. GBR 4930R Team Zombie Andrew Scrivan Riverside YC Stamford, CT, USA Ultra 30 30'0
42. USA 30736 Tecumseh Donald Rotzien Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 36 35'8
43. USA 52024 Terrapin Paul Dunay & Jon Litt Riverside Yacht Club Cos Cob, CT , USA First 40.7 40
44. USA 59 Wave Rider Benoit Ansart Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 30 30
45. USA 570 Windswept Rick Crossman Riverside Riverside, CT, USA Cal 33-2 33'

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020