2018 Sir Kenneth Preston Trophy
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. GBR 1434 Alfie Lawrie Smith / Gonçalo Ribeiro / Richard Parslow / Pedro Andrade GLANDORE LYMINGTON, Hampshire, GBR Etchells 30
2. GBR 1439 Bon Vivant Stephen Line / Quentin Bes-Green / Titus Treneman UK Etchells Camberley, UK Etchells 30
3. GBR 1351 Chameleon (Corinthian) Louis Kenna / Bruce Walker / Paul Dalton RORC London, UK Etchells 30
4. GBR 1417 China Wight Nicholas Stagg / Matt Reid / Ollie Spensley Corefield Royal Thames Yacht Club London, UK, GBR Etchells 30
5. GBR 1432 Desparate Rob Tyrwhitt-Drake / Mark Mansfield / Roger Reynolds Royal Ocean Racing Club Wonersh, Surrey, GBR Etchells 30
6. GBR 1005 Eccentric (Corinthian) Colin MacDonald / Peter Boyd / Matt Tozer / Sherif Serifi Royal Gourock Yacht Club Largs, Ayrshire, GBR Etchells 30
7. GBR 1266 Escape (Corinthian) Matt Hannaby / Ben Palmer / Dicken McLean CCYC Kingston upon thames, Surrey, GBR Etchells 30
8. GBR 1437 Exabyte 7 Shaun Frohlich / David Bedford / Duncan Truswell HRSC / RORC / RSnYC Abinger Hammer, Surrey, GBR Etchells 30
9. GBR 1441 Highlife Peter Rogers / Neil Harrison / Ben Cooper RLYC Beaulieu, Hants, GBR Etchells 30
10. GBR 1407 ICE (Corinthian) Andrew Cooper / Mike Greville / Jack Daniels UK Etchells 30
11. HGK 903 Les Freaks Sont Chics/Colin Marco Pocci / Andrew Doggy Palfrey / Martin Henry Kaye RHKYC Hong Kong S.A.R., HGK Etchells 30
12. GBR 1194 Mano (Corinthian) Ellie Cumpsty / Alida Lewis / Emily Au / Annabel Cattermole RLYC Bath, Somerset, GBR Etchells 9.29
13. GBR 1460 Man's Best Friend Grant Simmer / Sam Haines / David Heritage Cowes Corinthian Yacht Club Cowes, Isle of Wight, UK Etchells 30
14. GBR 1014 Palaver (Corinthian) Montel Fagan-Jordan / Camilo Orobio / Rob Gullan / Azat Ulutas Lymington Town SC Haringey, London, UK Etchells 30
15. GBR 782 Pulse Mark Spearman / Oli Greber / Tim Carter Royal London Yacht Club Havant, Dorset, UK Etchell 30
16. GBR 927 Shamal William Bedford / Fraser Woodley / Will Birch-Tomlinson / Ella Bennett Royal London Yacht Club Ringwood, Hampshire, UK Etchells 30
17. AUS 874 Silver Lining Murray Chapples / Laurence Mead / Zac Chapples / Wesley Scott Royal Thames London, London, UK Etchells 30
18. GBR 1329 Stampede (Corinthian) Rob Goddard / Sam Penhaul Smith / Jack Muldon / Diana Kissane RYA CCYC Southampton, Hampshire, UK Etchells 30
19. GBR 1431 Strait Dealer 1431 David Franks / Graham Sunderland / Mark Lees / Hannah RYS Cowes, GBR Etchells 30
20. GBR 1020 Sumo (Corinthian) Ted Blowers / James Clemetson / Madeleine Watkins / Patrick Bray Gurnard Sailing Club Cowes, Hampshire, GBR Etchells 30
21. GBR 1438 Swedish Blue (Corinthian) Ante Razmilovic / Brian Hammersley / Andrew Mills YCCS London, GBR Etchells 30
22. GBR 1271 Ziggy (Corinthian) Andrew Wishart / Alex Curtis / Catherine Cherry / Andrew Clarke Royal London YC London, London, UK Etchells 30

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019