2018 Wednesday Night Twilight Series
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 2114 3 Amigos Matias Healy Old Greenwich Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 24 24
2. USA 77287 Attractive Nuisance Jonathan Nye Indian Harbor YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Olson 30 30
3. USA 220 Badger Chris and Sarah Fey Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 Mk I 34
4. 4306 Bagheera George Yankowich Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Hinckley Pilot 35 35.75
5. USA 40044 Bellerophon Rick & Skip Sinclair Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 40 OD 40
6. 20086 Blue Baron Alfred Heynen OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 24 sloop 24
7. USA 60327 Carpe Diem Blazej Cichy GBYC Cos Cob, CT, USA Beneteau First 235 23.33
8. USA 207 Circe Tom McManus Indian Harbor YC Fairfield, CT, USA Shields 30
9. USA 52923 Country Road Paul Risher Stamford, CT, USA Tartan
10. 5044 Coyote William Clemens Indian Harbor Greenwich, Ct, USA bolt 37 32
11. USA 155 Crazy Train The Crokes Indian Harbor Yacht Club Bedford, NY, USA Melges 24 24
12. USA 68 Crusader Adam Zakka IHYC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 402 40
13. USA 97864 Dakota Girl Philip Zecher Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 35 35
14. USA 20233 Dursey David Ornstein IHYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 33 33
15. USA 61121 Eagle Steven Levy Indian Harbor YC/NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 121 40
16. USA 92 Easy Red John and Elizabeth Cutting Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 92 30
17. USA 39515 Elan Kent Holden Indian Harbor & Breakwater Irregulars Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 395 39.5
18. USA 204 Foolish Pleasure John Ekberg Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA Morgan 30 Centerboard 29.92
19. USA 143 Freebird Jake Kramer Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Pearson 34 33'10
20. USA 1695 Gratis II Malcolm Woodier Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Cal 25 25
21. USA 52594 Hawkeye Michael Burke Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA C&C 34 33'5
22. USA 52554 Jamala IV Hamish Young Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
23. USA 51518 Lapin Chris Clark Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J29 29
24. USA 295 Liberty Leonard Shavel IHYC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 34
25. NA Lisa Marie Tim Harkness Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 37'9
26. USA 1 Moonrise James Weil Old Greenwich YC Greenwich, CT, USA Alerion 28 Express 28
27. 43885 Neva Alex Henkin Halloween YC Stamford, CT, USA Beneteau First 235 23'4
28. 41109 PHOENIX Ward Davol Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA Hughes 35 35' 6
29. USA 33086 Quality Time Karen Lau & Roger van Loveren Indian Harbor YC Bedford, NY, USA C&C 33-2 32'7
30. 70730 Renaissance William Hegarty Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Hunter 28.5 28.5
31. USA 63136 Shining Star Steve Hayes Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Farr 33 33
32. USA 429 Stampede Karen Varbaro Old Greenwich YC Port Chester, NY, USA Etchells 30
33. USA 216 Switchback David Daigle Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 23
34. USA 30736 Tecumseh Donald Rotzien Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 36 35'8
35. USA 60164 Timaru Carter Harris Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Jeanneau 39i 38.9
36. USA 41269 Vitesse Robert Krasnor Old Greenwich YC Riverside, CT, USA J 35 35
37. USA 316 Wave Rider Benoit & Victor Ansart Riverside YC / OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 30 30

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020