2018 Oakcliff Triple Crown Series - Stage 3
Current Entries

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 340 Nikole Barnes (Women) / Lara Dallman Weiss New York YC/ St. Thomas YC Newport, RI, USA 470 4.7 m
2. USA 28 #fortyniner Judge Ryan / Hans Henken SDYC, MBYC San Diego, CA, USA 49er 4.9m
3. USA 1815 1815 Gwendolyn Donahue (Women) / Julianna Corso Oyster Bay 470 Team / SCYC New York, NY, USA 470 4.7 M
4. USA 20 2Niner Ripley Shelley / Severin Gramm 2Niner Skiff Squad coral gables, FL, USA 49er 4.9 m
5. USA 50 Belle Starr Sarah Newberry / David Liebenburg Coral Reef Yacht Club MIAMI, FL, USA Nacra 17 17
6. USA 1816 Blue Betty Stephen Martocci (Men) / Lukas Corso Oyster Bay 470 Team/ SCYC Bayville, NY, USA 470 4.7m
7. CAN 22 Bonin Will Bonin / Sam Bonin Royal Canadian Yacht Club TORONTO, ON, CAN 49erFX
8. CAN 760 Corava Kokos William Jones / Evan DePaul RHYC Jerseyville, Ont, CAN 49er 4.99m
9. USA 1817 Disoriented Anna Claude Manning (Women) / Margot Gordon Oyster Bay 470 Group / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club. Brooklyn, NY, USA 470 4.7
10. USA 1820 Geoff Loffredo Vidar Minkovsky (Men) / Joe Plisic Oyster Bay 470 Laurel Hollow, NY, USA 470 4.7m
11. USA 6 Manton Scott Tyler Paige (Men) / TBD Norwalk YC/ob470 New york, Ny, USA 470 4.7m
12. USA 224 Mufassa Galen Richardson / Jake Adair Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN 49erFX 4.9m
13. USA 5 N/A (Renting Boat) Luke Melvin / Marianna Shand Alamitos Bay Yacht Club HUNTINGTN BCH, CA, USA NACRA 17 17 feet
14. USA 7 Nacra 17 Ravi Parent / Caroline Atwood Sarasota Sailing Squadron Bradenton, FL, USA Nacra 17 17
15. CAN 271 Nacra 17 Allison Surrette / Max Flinn RNSYS Head of St. Margaret's Bay, Nova Scotia, CAN Nacra 17 17
16. USA 340 Nicole Ian Barrows / Mitchell Kiss Macatawa bay yacht club Holland, MI, USA 49er 4.7m
17. 1 Nine Lives Cameron Baird / Alec Baird Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club Beaconsfield, Que, CAN 49er FX 4.9m
18. USA 121 none Catherine Lindsay / Jana Laurendeau Palm Beach Sailing Club North Palm Beach, FL, USA 49er FX 4.99 m
19. JPN104 Oakcliff Racing Nacra 17 Sydney Monahan / Marc Bouchet Oakcliff Sailing Oyster Bay, NY, USA N17 17
20. USA 141 Oh Nelly Harry Melges IV / Finn Rowe Buddy Melges Race Team Fontana, WI, USA 49er 4.9
21. CAN 226 RVYC Andrew Wood / Alexander Heinzmann Royal Vancouver Yacht Club West Vancouver, BC, CAN 49er 16 feet
22. USA 126 Snow Agnese 2020 Nevin Snow / Mac Agnese San Diego YC / Lauderdale YC San Diego, CA, USA 49er 4.9m
23. USA 95 Tahini Amanda Clark (Women) / Nora Brugman Shelter Island YC Greenport, NY, USA 470 470
24. USA 171 Team RI Ben Rosenberg / Lousia Chaffe East Greenwich Yacht Club East Greenwich, RI, USA Nacra 17 17
25. USA 311 Three Eleven Andrew Mollerus / Ian MacDiarmid Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA 49er 100
26. CAN 821 Uno Mas Alexandra ten Hove / Mariah Millen KYC Kingston, ON, CAN 49erFX 4.9m
27. USA 11 US Sailing Team Chris Rast / Trevor Burd Macatawa Bay YC Holland, MI, USA 49er 16ft
28. USA 1 USA 1 Stuart McNay (Men) / Dave Hughes US Sailing Team Providence, RI, USA 470 4.7m
29. USA 1819 USA 1819 Madeleine Rice (Women) / Laura Slovensky Oyster bay 470 Team/ SCYC Garden city, NY, USA 470 4.7 m
30. USA 1834 USA 1834 Eduardo Mintzias (Men) / Trevor Bornarth Oyster Bay 470 Ft. Lauderdale, FL, USA 470 4.7m
31. USA 1835 USA 1835 Cormac Murphy (Men) / Elliott Trester OB 470/ Centerport Yacht Club Greenlawn, NY, USA 470 4.7m
32. USA 548 USA 548 Kate Shaner / Charlotte Mack Seattle Yacht Club Kirkland, WA, USA 49er FX 4.9m
33. USA 92 USA 92 Paris Henken / Nate Housberg San Diego Yacht Club Coronado, CA, USA 49erFX 4.9m
34. USA 21 USA21 Carmen Cowles (Women) / Emma Cowles Larchmont Yach Club Larchmont, NY, USA 470 4.7m

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019