2018-2019 Miami Star Winter Series - Walker Cup / Midwinters
Current Entries

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 8000 8000 Arthur Anosov (Masters) / Mark Dolan Scuttlebut Ruskin, FL, USA Star 22
2. USA 8084 8084 Robert Teitge (Exalted Grand Master) / John Finch Crescent Sail YC St. Clair Shores, MI, USA Star 22
3. usa 8148 8148 Aaron Smith / Tim Ostrander Aspen Yacht Club Woody Creek, CO, USA Star 22
4. CAN 7887 8159 Derek DeCouteau (Grand Master) / Jamie Stewart Corinthian Seattle Federal Way, WA, USA Star 22+
5. usa 8230 8230 Luke payne Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club newport, RI, USA star 22
6. USA 8246 8246 Shane Zwingelberg (Masters) / Luke Morton AYC/SSA Catonsville, MD, USA Star 22
7. CAN 8271 8271 Allan Cullen (Grand Master) / Dave Martin Royal Vancouver Yacht Club West Vancouver, BC, CAN Star 22
8. USA 8312 8312 Tony Herrmann / Matt Herrmann USA Star
9. USA 8440 8440 Jim Buckingham (Grand Master) / Craig Moss NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
10. CAN 8445 8445 Axel Hampe (Exalted Grand Master) / Christian Conrads Deutscher Touring Yacht Club Tutzing, Bavaria, GER Star 22
11. POR 8502 8502 John Orneberg (Masters) / Afonso Domingos CNCascais Lisbon, Lisbon, POR Star 6,9m
12. USA 8504 8504 Scott Barnard (Masters) / Phil Toth Newport Harbor Yacht Club Newport Beach, CA, USA STAR 23
13. USA 8518 8518 Doug Smith (Grand Master) / Guy Avellon St. Francis/Treasure Island SC San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
14. SWE 8535 8535 Tom Lofstedt (Grand Master) / Anders Ekstroem Royal Swedish Yacht Club Stockholm, Stockholm, SWE Star 22
15. DEN 8532 African Queen Jørgen Schönherr (Grand Master) / Jan Eli Gravad Køge Sejlklub Strøby, Stevns Kommune, DEN Star 22
16. 7985 Amante Chas beek (Youth) / Chuck Beek NHYC costa mesa, CA, USA star 22
17. USA 7601 Anyone have the time? Neal Turluck (Youth) / Adam Korejsza Paw Paw Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 22
18. USA 8484 Barakablue Larry Whipple (Exalted Grand Master) / Frithof Kleen Coral Reef Yacht Club Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
19. IRL 8527 DAFNE Peter O'Leary (Youth) / Robert O'Leary BSC Crosshaven, Cork, IRL Star 22ft
20. USA 8509 Danilu Augie Diaz (Grand Master) / Bruno Prada Coral Reef Yacht Club/Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
21. SWE 7978 Fridolin Ingvar Krook (Exalted Grand Master) / Chrisoffer Lundgren KSSS Stockholm, Stockholm, SWE Star 6.70
22. USA 8466 GEM Paul Cayard (Masters) / Magnus Liljedahl St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22'
23. USA 8530 GRINCH Bert Collins (Masters) / Colin McLaughlin CRYC/AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Star 6705mm
24. USA 8379 le Rescator Erwan le Gall / Edoardo Natucci Houston Yacht Club Houston, TX, USA Star 22
25. DEN 8415 My-Way Frank Berg (Exalted Grand Master) / Peter Oersted Hellerup. Yacht Club Copenhagen, Hellerup, Den Star 671cm
26. ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Erich Mones / Javier Siro Club Náutico Olivos Key Biscayne, FL, USA Star 20
27. USA 8291 Picnic William Swigart (Grand Master) / Brian Fatih Royal Hong Kong Hong Kong, HKG Star 23
28. USA 8464 Pied Piper / National Marine Jack Jennings / Jon Von Schwarz Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
29. USA 8362 Poppy Daniel Cayard (Youth) / Roger Cheer St. Francis Yacht Club Kullavik, Halland, SWE Star 22’
30. USA 8520 Rachel Andrew Macdonald (Grand Master) / Mark Strube Scuttlebutt Sailing Club Laguna Beach, CA, USA Star 22
31. BRA 8474 Renata Lars Grael (Masters) / Samuel Goncalves ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA Star 22
32. Usa 8045 Ruffian Zach Hansman (Youth) / Charlie Koules Club med port saint lucie, FL, USA Star 22
33. CAN 8272 Southern Star Jerry Wendt (Masters) / Bryan Milne Coral Reef Yacht Club / Royal Hamilton Yacht Club Lynden, On, CAN Star 22 CRYC
34. USA 66 Star Stuart Hebb (Masters) / Mike Wolf Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
35. USA 8490 Stella John MacCausland (Masters) / Arnis Baltins Cooper River Yacht Club Collingswood, NJ, USA Star 22
36. GBR 8443 Swedish Blue Ante Razmilovic / Brian Hammersley YCCS London, GBR Star 30
37. GBR 8390 TBC Jake Lilley (Youth) / Lewis Brake RQYS Paddington, QLD, AUS Star 23ft
38. USA 8423 USA 8423 Eric Doyle (Masters) / Payson Infelise SDYC Costa mesa, CA, USA star 22
39. USA 8481 USA 8481 Tomas Hornos (Youth) / Pedro Trouche Boston / Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA Star 23
40. USA 8501 USA 8507 James Revkin (Grand Master) / Alexey Selivanov Milford Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Star 22
41. GER 8361 Voodoo Stefan Lehnert (Grand Master) / Kilian Weise Weser Yacht Club Bremen, GER Star 22
42. 8464 Yanders Martim Anderson (Youth) / Roberto Ayala CNPortimao Branford, Conneticut, POR Star 6.80M

Main Menu

Bacardi / EFG

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019