2018 Lake Skiff Sailing Association Regatta
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. CAN 1744 00Z Jack Schauer (Red) RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 9
2. CAN 1260 1260 Angus McTavish (White) Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto , ON , CAN Optimist 9
3. USA 12906 12906 Hayden Clary (Blue) RCYC Toronto, On, Can Optimist 9
4. CAN 1390 1390 Elle Pirie (Blue) Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, ON, CAN Optimist 8'
5. CAN 1547 1547 Hunter Stafford (Red) Whitby Pockering , ON, CAN Optimist 9
6. CAN CAN 1668 1668 Mattias Koechli (Blue) RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 8
7. CAN CAN 1669 1669 Andreas Koechli (Blue) RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist
8. CAN 7374 7374 Cheyenne Stafford Whitby Pickering , On, CAN Optimist 7'9"
9. CAN 8149 8149 David Provan / Christine Short OHCC/RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15
10. CAN 8162 8162 Mike Lemon / Stephanie Stalinski Westwood Sailing Club Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15
11. CAN 8165 8165 David Tingle / Jon Booren Mooredale Sailing Club Scarborough, Ont, CAN Albacore 15
12. GBR 8188 8188 Michael Williamson / Michelle Adolph Mooredale Sailing Club Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 14
13. CAN 8215 8215 Neil Wilson / Siobhan Monaghan Toronto Island SC Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15
14. can 8220 8220 Jeff Krause / Misha mooredale newmarket, Ont, CAN Albacore 15
15. 8240 8240 Robbin Coedy / Jason Shabtai Mooredale Sailing Club Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15
16. 8248 8248 John Bennett / Alice Chow TISC Toronto , Ont, CAN Albacore 15
17. 8161 Barely Legal Allan Measor / Ralf Fischer Jtown Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15
18. CAN 1316 CAN 1316 Mark Gavich ABYC Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 2.26m
19. CAN 1334 CAN 1334 Thomas Desrochers (Blue) PCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
20. CAN 1388 CAN 1388 Andrew Benninger (Red) Port Credit Yacht Club MISSISSAUGA, Ont, CAN Optimist 2297
21. CAN 1459 CAN 1459 PCYC Mississauga, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
22. CAN 1620 CAN 1620 Nathan Latka (Red) ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 9
23. CAN 1684 CAN 1684 Andrew Giacomuzzo (Red) BQYC Beleville, Ont, CAN Optimist 9
24. CAN 1710 CAN 1710 Zoe Folsetter (Red) Royal Hamilton Yacht Club Hamilton, ON, CAN Optimist 8
25. CAN 1770 CAN 1770 Sebastien Beck (Blue) RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 9
26. CAN 1776 CAN 1776 Baruch Saffer (Blue) RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 9
27. CAN 605 Cloud by Day Scott Cuthbertson / Chris Johnson RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN I14 14'
28. CAN 1391 Davies Carling Davies (Red) RCYC Toronto, On, CAN Optimist 7
29. CAN 1646 Davies Lindsay Davies (Blue) RCYC Toronto, On, CAN Optimist 7
30. CAN 8164 Diablo GTR Robert Sieradzki / Sharleen Weatherley Mooredale Sailing Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN Albacore 15
31. CAN 622 DOUG Dan Cunningham / Ian Struthers RCYC toronto, Ont, CAN I-14 14
32. CAN 596 Down to Funk Evan Young / Eric Tulk RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN I14 14
33. CAN 1636 Elusive Hannah White (Red) Whitby Yacht Club Whitby, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
34. 8179 Excellence Takes Time Andrew Rydholm / Cathyann White St Jamestown Sailing Club Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15
35. USA 8184 Fire and Ice Paul Clifford / Mia Drake Brandt Westwood Sailing Club Toronto, ON, Can Albacore 15
36. CAN 618 G Force 3 Greg Loffree / Ingrid Merry RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN I-14 14
37. CAN 617 Golden Beaver Andrew Yates / Spencer Powell RCYC Toronto, Ont., CAN 14 14
38. CAN 8172 Hall'n Jefferson Hall / Tracy Hall OHCC Toronto, Ont, CAN Albacore 15
39. 1413 Jr. Whim Genevieve Langford Boulevard Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 7
40. CAN 1254 just keep sailin' Amy Glennie (Red) ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 1.5m
41. CAN 8243 Knot Nice William Shore / Mansi Modi Westwood Sailing Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Albacore 4.57m
42. CAN 1 Liquid Force Andreas Steinitz (Red) Bay of Quinte Carrying Place, Ont, CAN Optimist 2.36m
43. CAN 8207 Magical Flying Hippie Carpet Liana Giovando / Pierre Ross St. James Town Sailing Club Toronto, Ont, USA Albacore 15
44. CAN 1705 Mosquito Braden Johnson (Red) Frenchmans Bay Yacht Club Ajax, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
45. CAN 7919 Mr. Lucky Jador Raines Koby / Stephanie Mah OHCC Palgrave, ON, CAN Albacore 15
46. 1728 N/A Jack Nugent (Blue) RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 9
47. Can 1569 N/A Spencer Hogaboam (Red) Whitby yacht club Ajax, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
48. CAN 1572 N/A Nicolas Boucher (Red) RSTLYC Beaconsfield, QC, CAN Optimist 7
49. CAN 8218 neoprene fascinators Chris Bennett / Agata Michalak St. James Town Toronto, ON, CAN Albacore 15
50. NOR 3794 NN Nilas Goa Diab (Red) / Nilas Goa Diab RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
51. USA 614 no name Chris leigh USA I 14 14
52. USA 8124 none Marty Hublitz PRSA Mclean, Va, USA Albacore 15
53. USA 7363 not registered Darren Monster USA Albacore 15
54. 6 op bobo li (Blue) rcyc toronto, on, cna Optimist 8
55. 1313 op alex li (Blue) rcyc toronto, on, USA Optimist 8
56. CAN 1287 Opt Aidan Dennis (Red) PCYC Caledon, Ont, CAN Optimist 7
57. CAN 383 Opti Niccolo Sangermano (Red) / Niccolo' Sangermano RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 7
58. CAN 1951 OPTI Rogan Boag (Blue) RHYC Burlington, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
59. CAN 1143 opti Alia Dennis PCYC Caledon, Ont, Can Optimist 7
60. CAN 1733 opti Kate Dennis (Blue) PCYC Caledon, Ont, Can Optimist 7
61. 131 Opti Mateo Puyana ABYC Toronto, Ont, USA Optimist 12
62. cAN 1634 opti Callum Ruch (Blue) ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN optimist 1
63. CAN 492 opti Georgia Johnston Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN optimist 00
64. 1201 optimist Annika Hoogland ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN optimist 9 ft
65. CAN 1341 Optimist Andrew Richards Whitby Yacht Club Whitby, ON, CAN Optimist 7'9
66. CAN 1397 Optimist Owen Gormely (Blue) Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 8’
67. CAN 621 Pandamonium Lauren Laventure / Jason Lemieux Royal Canadian Yacht Club toronto, Ont, CAN 14 14
68. CAN 615 Red headed step child Hans Fischer / Tim Bishop RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN International 14 14
69. CAN 1594 RHYC Opti Colin O'Connor / Colin O'Connor RHYC Hamilton, Ont, CAD Optimist 8
70. 590 Shocker Liam Millen / Michael Blumer RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN I 14 14
71. CAN 8219 Signed Cyrograph Marek Balinski / Mabelle J TOWN Toronto , On, CAN Albacore
72. CAN 601 Something Rude Peter Hayward / Marco Koechli RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Iinternational 14 14
73. CAN 1322 Speedy 2.0 Piper Howell (Blue) Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 8
74. CAN 616 Suh Dude Paul Throop / Alex Throop Royal Canadian Yacht Club Burlington, Ont, CAN I14 14
75. USA 8258 Team Spot Barney Harris prsa Arlington, VA, USA Albacore 15
76. CAN 1599 Turbo Gavin White (Blue) Whitby Yacht Club Whitby, Ont, CAN Optimist 7'9
77. CAN 7311 Vixen Heather Macnaughton / David Dunphy Outer Harbour Centreboard Club Blue Mountains, ON, CAN Albacore 15
78. CAN 1650 Wannabebigger Mats Braaten (Red) RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 6
79. CAN 8127 What Ever John Morgan / Tom Bolland Barrie Yacht club Gravenhurst, Ont, CAN albacore 15
80. CAN 1593 Zoum Optimist Dillon Soin (Red) ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 2.36m

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019