2018 Can One Thursday Night Series
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 139 7th Chakra Marc Rosenberg Huguenot Yacht Club Piermont, NY, USA Alerion Express 28 28'3
2. USA 1936 Aegir Elith Larsen NYAC Yacht Club Pelham, NY, USA Alden yawl 38
3. USA 34 Albóndigas Justin Scagnelli Huguenot Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 88 29
4. 93186 Algarve Campbell & Michelle Houston American Yacht Club Fairfield, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
5. USA 60358 Atalanta Kurt Locher Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA J 42 42
6. USA 340 Big E.Z. Eric Bicknese Huguenot Yacht Club Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY, USA J 105 34.5
7. USA 30 Blackcomb Jon Yoder / Bill Gassman LYC Larchmont, NY, USA J 100 33
8. USA 23998 Bolide Ned Roseberry Larchmont YC Larchmont, NY, USA C & C 40
9. USA 41302 Borderline Jonathan Asch / Stephen Bishop Stamford Yacht Club/Storm Trysail Club Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 35 MK3 35
10. USA 197 CAYUGA Eric Letellier HHYC Larchmont, NY, USA Laser Int 28 28.41
11. USA 39 Christopher Dragon Andrew & Linda Weiss Larchmont Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA Ker 40+ 41
12. AC41 Daydream III HAL DORFMAN Manhattan Yacht Club Bronx, NY, USA Moody 41
13. USA 40200 Debbie's Diamond Mike Walsh Orienta Yacht Club Valhalla, NY, USA One Ton 39.5
14. USA 24 Deviation YCC Iris Vogel Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA J 88 29
15. USA 51950 Duet Andrian (Andy) Lubimov Glen Island Yacht Club Scarsdale, NY, USA Sun Fast 37 37.33
16. USA 52386 Eclipse Marc Berkowitz YRA LIS Scarsdale, NY, USA Sabre 386 38.7
17. 32622 Feng Shui Robert Taylor NYAC Yacht Club Pelham Manor, NY, USA Dickerson/Farr 37 37.5
18. 60873 Heart Of Gold Oleg Lazarev Glen Island Yacht Club West New York, NJ, USA beneteau 35s5 35.42'
19. USA 1200 High Noon YCC Midshipman Nick Becker United States Merchant Marine Academy Kings Point, NY, USA Tripp 41 41
20. USA 52463 IMPULSE Len Di Iorio Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA O'Day 39 39
21. USA 92251 Jubilee Douglas Gould Orienta Yacht Club mamaroneck, NY, USA Freedom 36
22. USA 1548 Julianna M Steve Wade Orienta Yacht Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA Pearson 26 26
23. USA 249 LauraBea Max Kalehoff New York Athletic Club YC Pelham, NY, USA J 105 34.5
24. USA 334 loulou Paul Beaudin Harlem Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 105 34.5
25. USA 250 Melody Alan Tannous Glen Island YC Fair Lawn, NJ, USA J 109 35
26. USA 334 Miss Blue Tim Taussig Horseshoe Harbor Larchmont, NY, USA Alerion 28 28
27. USA 197 Morning Glory YCC Hobie Ponting Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA J 109 36.5
28. USA 41065 my amy T Cassidy hyc New Rochelle, NY, USA C&C 36 36
29. USA 40691 Nepenthe Lawrence Rouen Huguenot Yacht Club Teaneck, NJ, USA Dawn 41 41
30. USA 73222 No Sweat Frederick Horowitz NYAC Yacht Club Englewood, NJ , USA Cal 33-2 33
31. USA 60522 Oh Jee !! Nicolas Delcourt Larchmont Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA J88 29.19
32. USA 53 Osceola Alan Fuchsberg Horseshoe Harbor Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA Alerion 28 28
33. USA 167 Peregrina Josh Burack Huguenot YC New Rochelle, NY, USA J 105 34.5
34. USA 320 Persistence Malcolm McCullough Morris Malverne, NY, USA C&C 25 Mk1 25
35. 143 Petra William Scherer Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA Swan 36 36
36. USA 60711 Phantom Chris Schoen Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA XP44 44
37. USA 71199 Prevail Lawrence Swack Huguenot Yacht Club Pleasant Valley, NY, USA Beneteau 42s7 42.6
38. USA 4210 Quintessence Roger Widmann Larchmont/ NYYC Larchmont, NY, USA Swan 42 42.5
39. 112 Reviver Scott Devine American Yacht Club Bedford Hills, NY, USA J 112e 36
40. USA 60707 Roepunzel Christopher Roe Larchmont Yacht Club New Rochelle, ny, USA Beneteau 50
41. USA 60347 Rowan Jason D'Amore NYAC Yacht Club Pelham, NY, USA Dehler 38
42. USA 12582 Sea Fiddler Kenneth MacArtney Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA Pearson P36 36.5
43. USA 33 Seabird Mark Mcgivney Manasquan River Yacht Club ho-ho-kus, NJ, USA J 95 31
44. none September Gunda Sabel-Sheehan Horseshoe Harbor Yacht club Larchmont, ny, USA Jeanneau 36
45. USA 588 Shadowfox Alex Helfand NYAC YC New Rochelle, NY, USA Hunter Legend 37 37
46. USA 52464 Side-tracked Barb & Stu Caplan Orienta Larchmont, NY, USA Beneteau 36.7 36
47. USA 52464 Side-Tracked Spin Barb & Stu Caplan Orienta Larchmont, NY, USA Ben. First 36.7 36
48. USA 48 Sirius Charles A. Taus Huguenot Yacht Club Putnam Valley, NY, USA J 33 33.5
49. USA 50848 Skipperdee David Greenhouse American Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA J/105 34.5
50. USA 1131 Soulmates Adam Loory Huguenot/STC Mamaroneck, NY, USA Custom Goetz 40 40
51. 3532 SPONTANEITY RICHARD OWEN HUGUENOT NEW YORK, NY, USA J24 24
52. USA 52400 Tenebrae William Ingraham Larchmont Larchmont, NY, USA J/124 40.5
53. USA 33510 The Phantom John Scagnelli Huguenot Yacht Club/STC West Nyack, NY, USA Pearson Flyer 30
54. USA 627 Tolo Richie Palmer NYAC YC Pelham, NY, USA J 105 34.5
55. USA 381 Upsetter Jason Viseltear Huguenot Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 80 26.3
56. USA 60564 Warrior Won Christopher Sheehan Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA Xp44 44
57. USA 259 Wasabi Eric Bigotte Nichols New Rochelle, NY, USA J 29 29'6
58. USA 56 Whirlwind William Purdy City Island Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 88 29.19
59. USA 601030 Wild Child P. Mark Schwab Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, U.S.A. Elan E4 35.75
60. USA 97786 Winsome Brian McCloskey Larchmont Yacht Club NEW ROCHELLE, NY, USA C&C 34+ 35.5
61. USA 324 Young American Young American American YC Rye, NY, USA J 105 34.5

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019