37th Annual SPYC Invitational Pusser’s Rum Cup / Ted Irwin Memorial
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 53311 Abeona Joseph Toth SPYC St Petersburg , FL, USA Morgan 36-5 36
2. USA 425 After You John Gardner St. Petersburg Yacht Club Brandon, FL, USA Mark II 38
3. USA 83170 ALPHADOG Gordon Latrobe Davis Island Yacht Club Palm Harbor, FL, USA SR 33 33.2
4. USA 264 Ariel Jody Abrams SPYC Lakewood Ranch, FL, USA J 105 34.5
5. USA 40980 Back OFF Tony Barrett Spsa Clearwater, FL, USA SOVEREL 33 33
6. USA 46453 Chip’s All In Chip Merlin DIYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA B-32 32
7. 001 Dave, Helene,Daniel,Stevie Cory Kapes Warrior Sailing St Petersburg, FL, USA Sonar 23
8. USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins DIYC/TSS Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
9. GBR 477T Freedom of Hamble Ward Passmore USSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Beneteau First 47.7 48
10. 14 Island Hopper Carol Elwood DBC Dunedin, Fl, USA Hooks Custom 34 34
11. USA 038 Mi Sueño D/C Ron & Holanda Kinney & Manzano SPYC & SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 44cc N/M 44
12. USA 8 Mojo Mauro Harto WFLPHRF Sarasota, FL, USA J 34c 34
13. USA 52665 One Up Hall Palmer SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Wyliecat 30 30.5'
14. USA 5 Pigs with no purpose Lon Ethington st petersburg yacht club St Petersburg, Fla, USA Martin 243 24
15. 479 Play Actor Paul Phillips TSS Valrico, FL, USA Baba 35
16. USA 48 Prime Plus Frank Hanna/ Mark Requa BCYC Redington Shores, FL, USA Beneteau 445 44.8
17. USA SPYC3 R&R Yanko Castellanos Ibanez SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J70 22.75 ft
18. USA 17 Raven Mike Kayusa Davis Island FtMyers, FL, USA Farr 30 30
19. 32994 Red Sky Charles Mixson Sarasota Sailing Squaron Brooksville , Fl, USA Nightwind 35 34.75
20. 002 Rob, Erik, Carlos, Brian Cory Kapes Warrior Sailing St. Petersburg, FL, USA Sonar
21. 19 SABRINA III D/C MARK WHIDDEN Tampa Bay Sailing Meetup TAMPA, FL, USA HOLMAN & PYE PUMA 34 IOR 3/4 33.92
22. USA 60740 Sacred Cow David German Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Beneteau 473 47
23. USA 445 Sail Dance Tom Kennedy Dunedin Boat Club Clearwater, FL, USA Cal 29 29
24. 003 Sammy, Sebastian,Nick,Jeff Cory Kapes Warrior Sailing St Petersburg, FL, USA Sonar
25. USA 30065 Shadowfax Michael Baier Dunedin Boat Club Indian Rocks Beach, FL, USA Tartan 3000 CB 30
26. USA 52910 Shazaam Roger Gatewood Davis Island Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 42 42
27. USA 11 Tack Tick Michael Siedlecki SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Martin 24 24
28. USA 123 USA 123 Scott MacGregor Davis Island Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 32 32
29. USA 42341 Warrior Grant Dumas SPYC Gulfport, FL, USA Tripp 38 38
30. USA 4 Warrior Sailing 4 CORY Kapes Warrior Sailing ST. PETERSBURG, FL, USA Sonar
31. USA 94 Warrior Sailing 5 Cory Kapes Warrior Sailing St Petersburg, FL, USA Sonar
32. USA 6 Warrior Sailing 6 Cory Kapes Warrior Sailing St. Petersburg, FL, USA Sonar
33. USA 39523 Wasabi Eric Lopez SPYC Palm Harbor, FL, USA Farr 395 39.5
34. USA 97083 Yard Goat Jamie Myers Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Carrera 29
35. USA 98 You Know Who Paul Guidi Clearwater Yacht Club Clearwater, FL, USA S2 7.9 26

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021