2017-2018 Miami Star Winter Series - Schoonmaker Cup
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 8000 8000 (Youth) Luke Lawrence / Edoardo Natucci Houston yc Houston, TX, USA Star
2. USA 8008 8008 (Masters) Arthur Anosov / Josh Revkin Seneca Yacht Club Ruskin, FL, USA Star 22
3. USA 8148 8148 (Classic) Stephen Braverman / Aaron Smith Cottage Park Yacht Club Medford, MA, USA Star 22
4. USA 8153 8153 (Youth) Lauren Barth / Nicolas Pro USSC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
5. USA 8246 8246 (Masters) Shane Zwingelberg / Ed Morey AYC/SSA Catonsville, MD, USA Star 22 USSC
6. USA 8408 8408 (Grand Master) Kevin McNeil / Arnis Bahins USA
7. USA 8440 8440 (Masters) Jim Buckingham / Mark Strube NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
8. USA 8481 8481 (Classic) Mark Mendelblatt / Brian Fatih USA
9. USA 8506 8506 (Masters) Paul Cayard / Magnus Liljedahl St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
10. USA 8518 8518 (Grand Master) Doug Smith / Guy Avellon St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
11. USA 8522 8522 (Grand Master) Peter Vessella / Phil Trinter StFYC/BBYC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
12. BRA 8495 CB2 (Classic) Fabio Prada / Cristiano Ruschmann YCP Key Biscayne, FL, USA Star 22.9
13. USA 8509 DANILU (Grand Master) Augie Diaz / Bruno Prada Coral Reef Yacht Club/Biscay Miami, FL, USA Star 22
14. USA 8291 Furious George (Youth) Neal Turluck / Evan Duffy Paw Paw Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 22
15. USA 8395 Goodfellas (Classic) Charles F Kohlermann IV / Rick Burgess Coral Reef Yacht Club Aston, PA, USA Star 22
16. USA 8063 GRINCH (Masters) Bert Collins / Jake Doyle Coral Reef Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Star 6706mm
17. USA 7982 Harambe (Youth) Zachary Hansman / Charlie Khoules Club med port saint lucie, FL, USA Star 22
18. ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni (Classic) Erich Mones Ruiz / Carlos Miquel Club Nautico Olivos Key Biscayne, FL, ARG Star 22
19. USA 8464 Pied Piper/National Marine (Classic) Jack Jennings / Frithjof Kleen Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
20. CAN 8272 Southern Star (Masters) Jerry Wendt / Bryan Milne RHYC Lynden, Ont, CAN Star 22
21. USA 8279 USA 8279 (Classic) Allan Terhune, Jr. / Ian Coleman Annapolis YC Arnold, MD, USA Star 22
22. USA 8507 USA 8507 (Grand Master) James Revkin / Chad Easley Milford Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Star 22
23. USA 8317 USA-842 (Grand Master) Ante Razmilovi C / Alex Baker USA

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021