2018 Grenada Sailing Week
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Home Port Yacht Type Length

1.   TRI 2343 Ambushe Stephen Bushe Santa Cruz, TRI J 24 24
2.   LCA Attitude Fredric Sweeney St Lucia, SLU, LCA J 24 24
3.   USA 41918 Bluefin Curtis Farley Platte City, MO, USA Beneteau 456 45
4.   11830 Bon Bagay Jerrad Kozloff Frederiksted, VI, USVI C&C 48 custom 48
5.   GRN 2005 Category 5 Richard Szyjan St George, St. George's, GRN Hobie 33 Mod 32
6.   GBR G122 Chance Michael Edward Sullivan Chelmsford, Essex, UK Beneteau First 435e 13.26
7.   TRI 20 C-Mos Norman Da Costa Diego Martin, Trinidad, TRI Soverel Mono Hull 42
8.   ANT 112 Cricket Sandy Mair falmouth, ANT Beneteau First 35 10.7
9.   GBR 9513t Delfini chris woods brighton, west sussex, GBR Moody s38 11.5m
10.   GRN 4167 Die Hard Robbie Yearwood St George, St Georges, GRN J 24 24
11.   NED 44 Dogsmile Jon Totten St. Georges, Bellmont, GND J 105 34.5
12.   GBR 4860R El Ocaso / Caribbean Yacht Racing Ltd. Bob Hillier Road Town, Tortola, BVI J 122 40
13.   BAR 3915 Fadeaway Donald Stollmeyer Port of Spain, None, TRI J24 24
14.   none Free Spirit Jerry Stewart Carriacou, None, GDA Luders 40 40ft
15.   M3 Galatea Judd Tinius Woburn, St. George, GND Classic Yawl 70
16.   LCA 1132 Jabal Nick Forsberg Gros Islet, LCA J 24 24
17.   TRI 547 Jaguar Peter Morris Port of Spain, Maraval, TRI Frers 43 43
18.   GRN 2006 Julie Rule (Quay 3) Peter Evans St. George, St. George, GRD Elan 37 37
19.   ANT 104 Liquid Pamala Baldwin St Johns, ANT J 122 40
20.   551 Mah Jong Alex Goldhill Sullivans Island, SC, USA S&S Yawl 52
21.   GRN 2007 Nickatime Jason Fletcher St. David, St. David's, GRN Caribbean 33 33
22.   GBR 1287R Pacific Wave Mark Miles North Sound, Virgin Gorda, BVI Custom 72
23.   BAR 2919 Phoenix Greg Webster Ebworth, St Peter, BAR J 24 24
24.   AUT 24 Rasmus Dieter Huppenkothen Wien, Wien, AUT Swan 43 43 ft
25.   GND 1 Savvy Danny Donelan St Georges, St Georges, GND Petite Martinique Sloop 43
26.   BAR 2801 Shakin OBTW Gus Reader St. John, St. John, BAR J 24 24
27.   BAR Shangri La Jonathan Gittens Christ Church, BAR Morgan 41 Out Island Sloop 41
28.   GBR 5446C Snatch Edward Krubasik Locksheath, Hampshire, GBR Swan 48 48
29.   ANT 6849 Spirit of Juno Peter Anthony Falmouth, St. Pauls, ANT Farr 65 18
30.   GBR 91182 TAZ Bernard Evan-Wong St. John's, ANT RP 37 11.30
31.   NED Team Scheveningen Radboud Crul Noordwijk aan Zee, ZH, NED Dufour 46 Grand Large 14,15 m
32.   17 The Blue Peter Mathew Barker Sheffield, UK Alfred Mylne 65 65
33.   CAN 8 Touch2Play Racing Rob Butler Collingwood, Ont, CAN Reflex 38 38
34.   GBR 4261 Tulaichean II Mike Bingley Woborn, St George, GRN Benateau First 38 38
35.   BAR 105 Whistler Peter Lewis Lodge Hill, St. MIchael, BGI J 105 34.5
36.   ISV 888 Wild T'ing Lawrence Aqui St. Thomas, USVI, USA Dufour 40 40'4
37.   FRA 81 ZED 4 Marc Dubos Le Bouscat, Gironde, FRA Akilaria rc2 40
38.   BEL 666 Zed6 Gerald Bibot Lasne, Brabant, BEL TS42 12

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017