2017 Star Western Hemisphere Championship
Current Registrations

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 6320 8000 Dwight Escalera / Elizabeth Escalera Ida Lewis Yacht Club Wakefield, RI, USA Star 23
2. USA 8507 8177 James Revkin NULL Branford, CT, USA Star 23
3.   USA 8504 Ant William Swigart / Brian Fatih Royal Hong Kong Hong Kong, Star 23
4. ARG 8498 Antonia Alberto Zanetti / Mark Strube Cno Buenos Aires, ARG Star 23
5. USA 8484 Baraka blue Larry Whipple / Austin Sperry Seattle yacht club Port ludlow, WA, USA Star 23
6. USA 8037 Blacksheep Jeffrey Marquard / Robert Wilber South Shore Yacht Club Cedarburg, WI, USA Star 23
7. USA 6280 Bravado Neal Turluck / Jon Mitchell Paw Paw Lake Yacht Club Richland, MI, USA Star 23
8. USA 8187 Compulsion Terry Gibney / Mike Lorenz Crescent Sail Yacht Club Northville, MI, USA Star 23
9. USA 7410 Desperado Richard Wilber / Thomas Sessions Cleveland Yacht Club Rocky River, OH, USA Star 23
10. USA 8045 Lucky Alan Campbell / John Foster Tred Avon Yacht Club Oxford, MD, USA Star 23
11. USA 7916 maglin Tim Delaney / Molly Delaney lorain sailing euclid, OH, USA Star 23
12. USA 7263 My Girl John Hunger / Andrew Drumm Cleveland YC Bay Village, OH, USA Star 23
13. USA 7997 NMI Michael Pinter / Vitaly Pinter Lorain Sailing and Yacht Club Akron, OH, USA Star 23
14. CAN 8272 Northern Star Jerome Wendt / Bryan Milne RHYC Lynden, Ont, CAN Star 23
15. USA 8466 P Donald Massey / Isao Toyama Chicago Chicago, IL, USA Star 23
16. USA 8464 Pied Piper Jack Jennings Transpacific NIles, IL, USA Star 23
17. USA 8250 Rachel Andy Macdonald / Mike Wolfs Scuttlebutt Sailing Club Laguna Beach, CA, USA Star 23
18. USA 8059 Re-Pear Bob Lippincott / Matt Rajacich Tred Avon Yacht Club Oxford, MD, USA Star 23
19. USA 8490 Stella John MacCausland / Roger Cheer Cooper River YC Collingswood, NJ, USA Star 23
20. USA 8245 Sweet Lil II David Ivey / Paul Skarin Lake Sunapee Sunapee, NH, USA Star 23
21. USA 8505 Uragano Thomas Londrigan, Jr. / Simon Van Wonderen Island Bay Yacht Club USA Star 23
22. USA 8000 USA 8000 Arthur Anosov / David Caesar Seneca Ruskin, FL, USA Star 23
23. USA 8013 USA 8013 Lauren Barth / Luke Morton Northern Lake George Williston, VT, USA Star 23
24. USA 8084 USA 8084 Robert Teitge / Thad Brej Crescent Sail Saint Clair Shores, MI, USA Star 23
25. USA 8168 USA 8168 Gregory Smith / TC Belco Gull Lake Portage, MI, USA Star 23
26. USA 8217 USA 8217 Mike Phinney / Alex Baker LSYC OH, USA Star 23
27. USA 8318 USA 8318 Benjamin Sternberg / Stuart Macintosh cedar point yc New York, NY, USA Star 23
28. USA 8320 USA 8320 George Szabo / Dave MArtin SDYC San Diego, CA, USA Star 23
29. USA 8423 USA 8423 Eric Doyle / Payson Infelise San Diego Yacht Club Costa Mesa, CA, USA Star 23
30. USA 8502 USA 8502 Mike Hecky / Guy Avellon Brant Beach YC Ewing, NJ, USA Star 23
31. USA 7824 WTT Richard Burgess / Tom White Seneca Cape Coral, FL, USA Star 23

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022