2017 Wednesday Night Twilight Series
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 77287 Attractive Nuisance Jonathan & Karin Nye Indian Harbor YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Olson 30 30
2. USA 220 Badger Chris and Sarah Fey Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 Mk I 34
3. 4306 Bagheera George Yankowich Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Hinckley Pilot 35 35.75
4. USA 40044 Bellerophon Rick & Skip Sinclair Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 40 OD 40
5. 20086 Blue Baron Alfred Heynen OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 24 sloop 24
6. USA 87569 Blue Flame Carolyn Driscoll Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Soveral 33 33
7. 289 BowtoSterne Lawrence Sterne Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Cat 14
8. USA 33897 Bulldawg Robert King Old Greenwich Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA S2 9.1 30
9. USA 60327 Carpe Diem Blazej Cichy Greenwich Boat & YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Beneteau First 235 23.33
10. STARS Cassiopea Mark Williams Indian Harbor Pleasantville, NY, USA Catboat 25
11. USA 207 Circe Tom McManus Indian Harbor YC Fairfield, CT, USA Shields 30
12. USA 52923 Country Road Paul Risher USA Tartan 31 31' 4
13. 206 Coyote William Clemens Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Melges 32 32
14. USA 155 Crazy Train Patrick Croke Indian Harbor Yacht Club Bedford, NY, USA Melges 24 24
15. USA 97864 Dakota Girl Philip Zecher Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 35 35
16. USA 20233 Dursey David Ornstein IHYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 33 33
17. 92 Easy Red John Cutting Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 92 30
18. USA 39515 Elan Kent Holden Indian Harbor & Breakwater Irregulars Norwalk, CT, USA Farr 395 39.5
19. USA 92 Escape Elizabeth Barry New York Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA J88 29'
20. USA 204 Foolish Pleasure John Ekberg Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA Morgan 30 Centerboard 29.92
21. USA 143 Freebird Jake Kramer Indian Harbor YC New York, NY, USA Pearson 34 33'10
22. USA 1695 Gratis II Malcolm Woodier Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Cal 25 25
23. USA 52594 Hawkeye Michael Burke Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA C&C 34 33'5
24. USA 145 Hooke Richardson Hendee Indian Harbor YC Wilton, CT, USA Shields 30
25. USA 52554 Jamala IV Hamish Young Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
26. USA 295 Liberty Leonard Shavel Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 MK II 34
27. USA 1 Moonrise James Weil Old Greenwich YC Greenwich, CT, USA Alerion 28 Express 28
28. 61730 Nebulous William Hegarty Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Scampi 30 29.58
29. USA 43885 Neva Alexander Henkin Halloween YC Stamford, CT, USA Beneteau First 235 23'4
30. Q 10 Nor'easter Ted & Shelia Graves Indian Harbor YC Stamford, CT, USA Q Class 49'11
31. USA USA 3000 Puffin David Murphy Indian Harbor YC Rowayton, CT, USA Walsted/S&S Custom 48'
32. USA 41290 Puffin III Toru Inoue Old Greenwich YC Riverside, CT, USA Ericson 32 Mk III 32.5
33. USA 63136 Shining Star Steve Hayes Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Farr 33 33
34. USA 1358 Silver Fox Jasjeet Sood Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 24 24
35. USA 429 Stampede Karen Varbaro Old Greenwich YC Port Chester, NY, USA Etchells 30
36. USA 216 Switchback David Daigle Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 23
37. USA 30736 Tecumseh Donald Rotzien Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 36 35'8
38. USA 60164 Timaru Carter Harris Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Jeanneau 39i 38.9
39. USA 36031 Turning Point Rich Gold Cedar Point Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA NY 36 35'8
40. USA 41269 Vitesse Robert Krasnor Old Greenwich YC Riverside, CT, USA J 35 35

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy