2010 Wednesday Night Twilight Series
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 140 Act Two Kevin Erensen OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Irwin Citation 31 31
2. USA 87569 Adrenaline Brigette Croke Indian Harbor Yacht Club Bedford, NY, USA Soverel 33 33
3. USA 52899 Arbella James Shaughnessy IHYC Greenwich, CT, USA First 44.7 44' 11
4. USA S34 Badger Chris and Sarah Fey IHYC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 Mk I 34
5. USA 40044 Bellerophon Rick and Skip Sinclair Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 40 OD 40
6. USA 20086 Blue Baron Alfred Heynen OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 24
7. USA 41302 Borderline Jonathan Asch OGYC Greenwich, CT, USA sloop 35
8. USA 12204 Christopher Dragon Andrew Weiss Indian harbor Mamaroneck, NY, USA J122 40
9. USA 51 Comet Allan Levys IHYC Greewnich, CT, USA Alerion 28 28
10. USA 39506 Coyote William Clemens IHYC Riverside , CT, USA Farr 395 39.5
11. USA 729 Distant Drummer Gene Fignar Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 25 25
12. USA 20233 Dursey David Ornstein Indian Harbor Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 33 33
13. USA 60 Dutch Treat Jan Muntz Indian Harbor YC Pound Ridge, NY, USA Tartan 34 34
14. USA 25559 Eagle Steven Levy Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA J 120 40'
15. USA 39515 Elan Kent Holden Indian Harbor Riverside, CT, USA Farr 395 39.5
16. USA 77496 Fin II Thomas O'Connell OGYC Riverside, CT, USA Olson 30 30
17. USA 143 Freebird Jake Kramer Indian Harbor YC New York, NY, USA Pearson 34 33'10
18. USA 1206 Frisbee John McConnell Indian Harbor YC Wilton, CT, USA Etchells 30'6
19. USA 60217 Frolic Peter Brown IHYC New Canaan, CT, USA Sabre 362 36
20. USA 1695 Gratis II Malcolm Woodier Old Greenwich Y. C. Cos Cob, CT, USA Cal 25 25
21. USA 52594 Hawkeye Michael Burke Old Greenwich Cos Cob, CT, USA C&C 34 33'5
22. USA 1168 Hazelnut Stephen Hayes OGYC Cos Cob, CT, USA J 24 24
23. USA 117 Jamala III Hamish Young Old Greenwich Yacht Club Old Greenwich, CT, USA S2 9.1 30
24. USA 375 JetStar Mac McClellan IHYC Norwalk, CT, USA Tartan 10 33
25. USA 13131 Kekoa Luke Wakeman OGYC Greenwich, CT, USA Tartan 38 38
26. USA 1237 Kitty Hawk Michael Schaus IHYC Greenwich, CT, USA Hinckley Pilot 35
27. USA 51518 Lapin Chris Clark Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau First 40.7 40
28. USA 308 Lark David/Jim Bechtel/Raezer IHYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 105 34.5
29. USA 295 Liberty Leonard Shavel IHYC Greenwich, CT, USA Sabre 34 MK II 34
30. USA 594 magique richard franck ogyc riverside, ct, USA C&C27 Mark V 26' 6
31. USA 30 Nevermore Ken Hall Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 100 32.8
32. Q 10 Nor'easter Ted & Shelia Graves Indian Harbor YC Stamford, CT, USA Sloop 49.92'
33. USA 41602 Pressure Drop Carl Gish Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA Frers 33 33 ft
34. USA 1430 Project Mayhem Michael Andrew Scrivan RYC Stamford, CT, USA Pro-25 25
35. USA 73272 Sagacious Bill Day indian harbor Cos Cob, CT, USA Swan 43 43
36. USA 1358 Silver Fox Jasjeet Sood Indian Harbor Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 24 24
37. USA 12 Sprig John Masterson Cos Cob, Ct, USA Luders 21 21
38. USA 429 Stampede Karen Varbaro Old Greenwich YC Port Chester, NY, USA Etchells 30.5
39. USA 20251 Sweet M Paul Brindak OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Sloop 28.5
40. USA 30736 Tecumseh Donald Rotzien Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 35'11
41. USA 60164 Timaru Carter Harris Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Jeanneau 39I SD 39
42. USA 60164 Timary Carter Harris USA
43. USA 3362 Traces John Craine OGYC Riverside, CT, USA END 33 33
44. USA 42969 TRILOGY Doug Carlson IHYC New York, NY, USA J/44 44
45. USA 41269 Vitesse Robert Krasnor OGYC Riverside, CT, USA J 35 35
46. USA 52424 Waterwitch John Monsky New York, NY, USA Waterwitch 49 48'9
47. USA 43436 Wave Dancer Benoit Ansart OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Olson 30 30
48. USA 98 Xuberant Stephen Edwards Greenwich, CT, USA x-yacht 35

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020