2010 Bayview Yacht Club Thursday Night Series
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 108 AirForce Peter Fortune Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe, MI, USA Express 27 27
2. USA 25108 BARON Terry Stuck Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe, MI, USA J 29 29'
3. USA 31377 Blitz Larry Soutar Oxford, MI, USA Peterson 43 43
4. USA U20 Bob's Boat Bob Scoville Bayview Yacht Club USA Ultimate 20 20
5. USA 25621 Burden IV Spencer Colpaert Grosse Pointe, MI, USA Custom 38.5
6. USA 25434 Comfortably Numb Mark Miller Bayview Yacht Club MI, USA Beneteau First 42 42
7. USA 52774 Courtesan Dane Christy / David Lockhart Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Park, MI, USA Farr 49 48.89
8. USA 62 Das Boot Harald Kolter Bayview Yach Club Harper Woods, MI, USA Express 27 27'3
9. USA 15790 Defiant Bob Lech Bayview USA Morgan 27
10. USA 22077 Eagle One Timothy LaRiviere BYC Grosse Pointe Park, MI, USA S&S 46 46
11. USA 35427 Epic Ray & Winnie Adams Bayview Yacht Club West Bloomfield,, MI., USA Beneteau 42s7 41.5
12. USA 15004 Fast Tango Tim Prophit BYC Grosse Pointe Park, MI, USA NA 40 39.73
13. USA U20 Friends of Drunky the Clown Keith Ziegler Bayview Yacht Club Westland, MI, USA Ultimate 20
14. USA 280 Gone...Gray Bruce J. Burton Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Farms, MI, USA Etchells 30ft, 6in
15. USA 4816 Heartbeat Matt Quam Bayview Dearborn, MI, USA Catalina 25 Tall FK 25
16. USA 25328 Hot Ticket Robert Kirkman Bayview Yacht Club Northville, MI, USA J-120 40'
17. USA 50666 J-Hawker D. Sandlin / K. Brown / A. Rose BYC Linden, MI, USA J 120 40
18. USA U20 Lucky Dogs 2 Tom White BYC Grosse Pointe, MI, USA Ultimate 20 22
19. USA 143 Manitou John C. Burke Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Farms, MI, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
20. USA 5020 No More MR Nice Guy john pappas byc saint clair shores, mi, USA C&C 25
21. USA 22391 No Rebase Ralph Richards USA T-10
22. USA U20 OneBluPigeon Tony Lawrence BYC Grosse Pointe Park, Mi, USA Ultimate 20 20
23. USA 26226 Pendragon Greg Thomas / John Trost BYC Grosse Pointe Woods, MI, USA Contessa 43 43
24. USA 25580 Sagitta Jon Somes USA
25. USA 25006 Sea Fever Tom Burleson Grosse Pointe Woods, MI, USA J 34 34
26. USA 1239 Sehnshuchtsbang Christopher Van Antwerp Bayview Yackt Club Dearborn, Michigan, USA Cal25 25
27. USA 1084 Solvo J.P. Morphew Milford, MI, USA Cal 25
28. USA U20 TBA Lauren Knoles Grosse Ile, MI, USA Ultimate 20 20
29. USA 4861 Tiempo Hans Brieden Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Park, MI, USA C&C Redline 41
30. USA 25633 Titan Dan Aitken Bayview Grosse Pointe Shores, MI, USA C&C 41 41
31. USA 15424 Tubbie John Schultes USA
32. USA U20 Ultimate 20 Kathie O'Sullivan Bayview St. Clair Shores, MI, USA Ultimate 20 20
33. USA U20 Vanderbilt Will Cyr Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Shores, MI, USA Ultimate 20 20'10
34. USA 56 War Erik Gutermuth St. Clair Shores, MI, USA Morgan 27 27.5
35. USA 1496 White Fang John Harper USA
36. USA 5623 Wiki Andy OGawa byc Troy, MI., USA J-24 24
37. USA 397 YARE John Tipp Bayview Yacht Club Troy, MI, USA SLOOP 36

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021