2016-2017 Miami Star Winter Series - Levin Memorial
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Home Port Yacht Type Length

1.   CAN 7601 7601 CAN Terry Line / Larry Scott CAN Star
2.   CAN 7887 7887 John Hokanson (Exalted Grand Master) / Avery Paul West Palm Beach, FL, USA Star 22
3. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 8000 8000 Jud Smith (Grand Master) / Arthur Anosou Swampscott, MA, USA star 22
4.   CAN 8017 8017 Bruce Long (Grand Master) / Dave Martin Furry Creek, B.C., Canada Star 22'
5.   USA 8148 8148 Aaron Smith / Cory Ernst Woody Creek, CO, USA Star 22
6.   USA 8246 8246 Shane Zwingelberg (Master) / Guy Avalon Catonsville, MD, USA Star 22
7.   CAN 8247 8271 Allan Cullen (Grand Master) / James Hynes West Vancouver, BC, CAN Star 22
8.   ARG 8285 8285 Erich Mones / Mariano Massa ARG Star
9.   USA 8302 8302 Jason Veatch (Classic) / Phil Toth Clarendon Hills, IL, USA Star 22
10.   USA 8312 8312 Tony Herrmann (Exalted Grand Master) / Matt Herrmann USA Star
11.   USA 8401 8401 Chris Dold (Classic) / Luke Lawrence USA Star
12.   USA 8408 8408 Kevin Mcneil (Grand Master) / Magnus Liljedahl USA Star
13.   USA 8440 8440 Jim Buckingham (Master) / Craig Moss Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
14.   USA 8481 8481 Tomas Hornos (Classic) / Josh Revkin Marblehead, MA, USA star 22
15.   UKR 8493 8493 Vasyl Gureyev (Grand Master) / Oleg Tsypko Kiev, UKR Star 20
16.   USA 8504 8504 William Swigart (Grand Master) / Brian Fatih Hong Kong, n.a., HKG Star 23
17.   USA 8506 8506 Paul Cayard (Master) / Daniel Cayard San Francisco, CA, USA Star 25
18.   USA 8518 8518 Doug Smith (Grand Master) / Brian O'Mahoney San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
19.   USA 8484 Barakablue Larry Whipple (Grand Master) / Austin Sperry Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
20.   USA 8509 DANILU Augie Diaz (Grand Master) / Arnis Baltins Miami, FL, USA Star 22
21.   USA 8420 Dorothy Jock Kohlhas (Grand Master) / Jock Kohlhas Miami, FL, USA Star
22.   USA 8395 Goodfellas Charles F. Kohlermann IV / Richard Burgess Aston, PA, USA Star 22
23.   USA 8063 GRINCH Bert Collins (Master) / Jake Doyle Annapolis, MD, USA Star 221
24.   USA 8464 Pied Piper/National Marine Jack Jennings / Frithjof Kleen Niles, IL, USA Star 22
25.   USA 8250 Rachel Andrew Macdonald (Grand Master) / Brad Nichol Laguna Beach, CA, USA Star 22
26.   AUS 7836 Ruffian Zachary Hansman (Classic) / Arnd Glunde port saint lucie, Florida, USA Star 22
27.   CAN 8272 Southern Star Jerry Wendt (Master) / Bryan Milne Lynden, Ont, CAN Star 22
28.   USA 7828 Spax Sandy McAllister (Grand Master) / Spencer McAllister Cambridge, MD, USA Star 22
29.   CAN 8466 Star Stuart Hebb (Master) / Mike Wolfs Miami, FL, USA Star 22
30.   ARG 8498 Star 8498 Alberto Zanetti (Grand Master) / Mark Strube Miami, FL, USA Star 22
31.   USA 8217 Tess Mike Phinney (Grand Master) / Alex Baker Kelleys Island, Ohio, USA Star 22
32.   USA 8320 USA 8320 George Szabo / Roger Cheer San Diego, CA, USA Star 22
33.   USA 8507 USA 8507 James Revkin (Grand Master) / Chad Easley Branford, CT, USA Star 22

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017