2016-2017 Miami Star Winter Series - Levin Memorial
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. CAN 7601 7601 CAN Terry Line / Larry Scott CAN Star
2. CAN 7887 7887 John Hokanson (Exalted Grand Master) / Avery Paul Indian Point YC (Nova Scotia) West Palm Beach, FL, USA Star 22
3. USA 8000 8000 Jud Smith (Grand Master) / Arthur Anosou Eastern Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA star 22
4. CAN 8017 8017 Bruce Long (Grand Master) / Dave Martin Royal Vancouver Yacht Club Furry Creek, B.C., Canada Star 22'
5. USA 8148 8148 Aaron Smith / Cory Ernst Aspen Yacht Club Woody Creek, CO, USA Star 22
6. USA 8246 8246 Shane Zwingelberg (Master) / Guy Avalon AYC/SSA Catonsville, MD, USA Star 22
7. CAN 8247 8271 Allan Cullen (Grand Master) / James Hynes Royal Vancouver Yacht Club West Vancouver, BC, CAN Star 22
8. ARG 8285 8285 Erich Mones / Mariano Massa ARG Star
9. USA 8302 8302 Jason Veatch (Classic) / Phil Toth Chicago Yacht Club Clarendon Hills, IL, USA Star 22
10. USA 8312 8312 Tony Herrmann (Exalted Grand Master) / Matt Herrmann USA Star
11. USA 8401 8401 Chris Dold (Classic) / Luke Lawrence USA Star
12. USA 8408 8408 Kevin Mcneil (Grand Master) / Magnus Liljedahl USA Star
13. USA 8440 8440 Jim Buckingham (Master) / Craig Moss NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
14. USA 8481 8481 Tomas Hornos (Classic) / Josh Revkin Boston / Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA star 22
15. UKR 8493 8493 Vasyl Gureyev (Grand Master) / Oleg Tsypko FOND Kiev, UKR Star 20
16. USA 8504 8504 William Swigart (Grand Master) / Brian Fatih Royal Hong Kong Hong Kong, n.a., HKG Star 23
17. USA 8506 8506 Paul Cayard (Master) / Daniel Cayard St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 25
18. USA 8518 8518 Doug Smith (Grand Master) / Brian O'Mahoney St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
19. USA 8484 Barakablue Larry Whipple (Grand Master) / Austin Sperry Coral Reef Yacht Club Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
20. USA 8509 DANILU Augie Diaz (Grand Master) / Arnis Baltins Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
21. USA 8420 Dorothy Jock Kohlhas (Grand Master) / Jock Kohlhas None Miami, FL, USA Star
22. USA 8395 Goodfellas Charles F. Kohlermann IV / Richard Burgess Coral Reef Yacht Club Aston, PA, USA Star 22
23. USA 8063 GRINCH Bert Collins / Jake Doyle Coral Reef Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Star 6706mm
24. USA 8464 Pied Piper/National Marine Jack Jennings / Frithjof Kleen Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
25. USA 8250 Rachel Andrew Macdonald (Grand Master) / Brad Nichol Scuttlebutt Sailing Club Laguna Beach, CA, USA Star 22
26. AUS 7836 Ruffian Zachary Hansman (Classic) / Arnd Glunde Club med port saint lucie, Florida, USA Star 22
27. CAN 8272 Southern Star Jerry Wendt (Master) / Bryan Milne RHYC Lynden, Ont, CAN Star 22
28. USA 7828 Spax Sandy McAllister (Grand Master) / Spencer McAllister Tred Avon Yacht Club Cambridge, MD, USA Star 22
29. CAN 8466 Star Stuart Hebb (Master) / Mike Wolfs Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
30. ARG 8498 Star 8498 Alberto Zanetti (Grand Master) / Mark Strube Club Nautico Olivos Miami, FL, USA Star 22
31. USA 8217 Tess Mike Phinney (Grand Master) / Alex Baker Lorain Kelleys Island, Ohio, USA Star 22
32. USA 8320 USA 8320 George Szabo / Roger Cheer SDYC San Diego, CA, USA Star 22
33. USA 8507 USA 8507 James Revkin (Grand Master) / Chad Easley Milford Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Star 22

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018