SPYC Leukemia Cup/Ted Irwin Memorial Fall Bay Race
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 425 After You John Gardner St.Petersburg Yacht Club Brandon, FL, USA Mark I 38
2. USA 11 Angelina Bill Viszt ISDELSOL St Petersburg, FL, USA Irwin 36 36
3. USA 264 Ariel Jody Abrams SPYC Lakewood Ranch, FL, USA J 105 34.5
4. USA 264 Ariel (2) Jody Abrams USA
5. USA 97830 Attactive Nuisance Jamie Myers DIYC Tampa, Florida, USA Carrera 29
6. USA 29 Back Off Tony Barrett SPSA Clearwater, FL, USA Soverel 26
7. USA 73061 Brass Ring IV John Christman SPYC Parrish, FL, USA C&C 33 MK II 33
8. 52686 Crescendo Jeffrey Walden St. Mary's College Sailing Association Largo, FL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
9. USA 1 D2 Racing 1 Danette Szakaly SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
10. USA 84011 Elise Rose Tug Graves BCYC South Pasadena, FL, USA Allied XL-2 42
11. USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins DIYC Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5
12. USA 83198 Fire & Ice (2) George Cussins USA
13. usa none First Light Donald Krippendorf SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Irwin 52 52
14. USA 4951 First Wind Art Cupps DIYC tampa, Fl, USA CSY 44 44
15. GBR 477T Freedom of Hamble Ward Passmore USSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Beneteau First 47.7 48
16. USA 97925 Fully Involved Steve Vincent DIYC Tampa, FL, USA B-25 25
17. USA 42696 Hot Water Jose Suarezhoyos DIYC Tampa, FL, USA J35 35
18. USA 42696 Hot Water (2) Jose Suarezhoyos USA
19. USA 41227 Intrepid Jeff Russo DIYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 40 40
20. USA 3 J 70 3 David Mendelblatt SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
21. USA 46625 J Hawk David Arata St Pete Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA J 105 34.5
22. 69 Jeune Amelie David Dabney None St. Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 50
23. USA 46625 J-Hawk (2) David Arata USA
24. USA 038 Mi SueƱo Ron & Holanda Kinney & Manzano SPYC & SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 44cc N/M 44
25. USA 2 No Name 1 Kyle Dochoda SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
26. USA 4 No Name 4 Michael Brennan SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
27. USA 5 No Name 5 Hanna/Daniel Bryden/Dennison SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
28. USA 48 Prime Plus Frank Hanna Mark Requa BCYC Redington Shores, FL, USA Beneteau 445 44.8
29. USA 17 Raven Mike Kayusa Davis Island Yacht Club Ft. Myers, FL, USA Farr 30 30
30. USA 17 Raven (2) Mike Kayusa USA
31. USA 52910 Shazaam! Roger Gatewood davis island yacht club st petersburg, Florida, USA J 42 42
32. USA 7 Silver Surfer Harvey Ford Spyc St. Petersburg, Fl, USA J-112e 36
33. USA 7 Silver Surfer (2) Harvey/Tom Ford/Mistele USA
34. USA 555 Sleeper Christopher Brown SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Catalina 42 MK-I 41.7
35. USA 11 Tack Tick Michael Siedlecki SPYC ST PETE, FL, USA Martin 24
36. Tala Kino Mike Auton None Madeira Beach, FL, USA Irwin Citation 38 38
37. USA 42341 Warrior Grant Dumas SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Tripp 38 38
38. USA 42341 Warrior (2) Grant Dumas USA
39. USA 39523 Wasabi Adam Rosen Clearwater YC Crystal Beach, FL, USA Farr 395 39.5
40. USA 39523 Wasabi (2) Rosen Marks USA
41. USA 69 Wildfire Len Berkstresser Tampa Sailing Squadron Tampa, Fl., USA Irwin 38' CC MKII 38
42. USA 43620 Wing It Mike Doyle Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Irwin 39 Citation CB 39
43. USA 38 XTC Thomas Glew SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Beneteau Oceanis 461 46

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy