2016 Melges 20 Sailing Series // Act 4
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. MON 81 081 Corrado Agusta YCM Monaco, MC, MON Melges 20 20
2. RUS 137 ALEX TEAM Alexander Mikhaylik RUS Melges 20 20
3. CZE 180 Aloha Jan Kuchar YC CERE Prague, Czech rep, CZE Melges 20 20
4. RUS 36 ANNA Vladimir Silkin RUS Melges 20 20
5. ITA 106 ASANTE SANA Claudio Dutto ITA Melges 20 20
6. RUS 666 BLACK SHEEP Ruslan Mukhametzyanov RUS Melges 20 20
7. ITA 149 CAMAY Lauro Bonora ITA Melges 20 20
8. GBR 414 Cinghiale Rob Wilber New York Yacht Club Branford, CT, USA Melges 20 20
9. RUS 185 ELF Bunzya Alexey RUS Melges 20 20
10. ITA 206 Evinrude (Corinthian) Emanuele Savoini LNI sez GENOVA Pino torinese, Torino, ITA Melges 20 6,10
11. NED 135 Fantastichina (Corinthian) Wilma Homann BYC Muenchen, Bavaria, GER Melges 20 20
12. ITA 205 FISHE Alexey Bunzya RUS Melges 20 20
13. ITA 50 FREMITO D'ARJA Dario Levi ITA Melges 20 20
14. ITA 157 ITA 157 (Corinthian) Francesco Farneti C.N. RIMINI Rimini, ITA Melges 20 20
15. RUS 47 KOTYARA Oleg Evdokimenko RUS Melges 20 20
16. RUS 107 LEVIATHAN Maxim Titarenko RUS Melges 20 20
17. POL 264 MAG TINY Krzysztof Krempec POL Melges 20 20
18. ITA 270 MAOLCA Manfredi Vianini Tolomei Circolo Velico Santa Margherita Ligure Santa Margherita Ligure, Genoa, ITA Melges 20 20
19. RUS 156 MARUSSIA Marina Kaverzina RUS Melges 20 20
20. ITA 23 MASCALZONE LATINO JR. Achille Onorato ITA Melges 20 20
21. ITA 192 MEZZALUNA Marco Franchini ITA Melges 20 20
22. USA 196 MIDNIGHT SUN Alexis Michas USA Melges 20 20
23. GER 161 MOJITO (Corinthian) Florian Rixner Bayerischer Yacht Club e.V. Krailling, Bavaria, GER Melges 20 20
24. AUT 159 N.N. (Corinthian) Klaus Schober Yacht Club Zell am See Zell am See, Salzburg, AUT Melges 20 20
25. RUS 261 NIKA Vladimir Prosikin RUS Melges 20 20
26. MON 333 OUT OF REACH Guido Miani MON Melges 20 20
27. USA 236 Pacific Yankee Drew Freides New York Yacht Club, Cal Yacht Club, San Diego Yacht Club Pacific Palisades, CA, USA Melges 20 20
28. MON 25 PATH Anatoly Karachinskiy MON Melges 20 20
29. USA 4014 PINTA Michael Illbruck USA Melges 20 20
30. RUS 2 PIROGOVO Alexander Ezhkov RUS Melges 20 20
31. RUS 294 PIROGOVO EVOLUTION Leonid Altunov RUS Melges 20 20
32. SUI 231 POURSUITE Bernard Borter CVV Pully, Suisse, SUI Melges 20 20
33. MON 301 RAYA Matteo Marenghi Vaselli MON Melges 20 20
34. RUS 044 RED OCTOBER Artem Kuznetsov RUS Melges 20 20
35. RUS 276 ROCKNROLLA Vitaly Ignatenko RUS Melges 20 20
36. RUS 296 RUSSIAN BOGATYRS Igor Rytov RUS Melges 20 20
37. RUS 265 RUSSOTRANS Yuriy Morozov YC Patriot Moscow, RUS Melges 20 20
38. USA 13131 Samba Pa Ti John Kilroy San Francisco YC San Francisco, CA, USA Melges 20 20
39. SUI 16 Section 16 Richard Davies Mumbles Yacht Club Zurich, SUI Melges 20 20
40. ITA 154 SPIRIT OF NERINA (Corinthian) Mirko Bargolini C. V. Canot. Domaso Erba, como, ITA Melges 20 20
41. ITA 155 SPIRIT OF NERINA CDV ERIX Andrea Ferrari ITA Melges 20 20
42. ITA 65 STIG Alessandro Rombelli ITA Melges 20 20
43. JPN 233 SWIFT MAGIC Naoki Hirakawa Higashioosaka city, Oosaka prefecture, JPN Melges 20 20
44. MON 713 SYNERGY GT Valentin Zavadnikov MON Melges 20 20
45. RSA 219 TNT racing Tina Plattner/ Tony Norris RMYC Cape Town, Western Cape, RSA Melges 20 20
46. ITA 158 TOMAHAWK Stefano Santucci Yacht Club Gaeta E.V.S. Roma, ITA Melges 20 20
47. AUS 13 Transfusion Guido Belgiorno-Nettis MHYC Sydney, NSW, AUS Merges 20 20
48. RUS 275 VICTOR Alexander Novoselov RUS Melges 20 20
49. USA 311 WildMan Liam Kilroy San Francisco YC San Francisco, CA, USA Melges 20 20
50. JPN 216 Yasha Samuray Ishida Yukihiro vigo, pontevedra, JPN Melges 20 20

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019