2016 Melges 20 Sailing Series // Act 1
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. ITA 104 #MELGES 20 NEXT (Corinthian) Valerio Galati ITA Melges 20 20
2. RUS 137 ALEX TEAM Alexander Mikhaylik RUS Melges 20 20
3. ITA 106 ASANTE SANA Claudio Dutto ITA Melges 20 20
4. ITA 149 CAMAY Lauro Bonora Ravenna Yacht Club Ferrara, ITA Melges 20 20
5. ITA 109 CIRCOLO VELA ERIX Circolo Vela Erix . ITA Melges 20 20
6. ITA 110 CIRCOLO VELA ERIX Circolo Vela Erix . ITA Melges 20 20
7. RUS 185 ELF Sergei Sobolev RUS Melges 20 20
8. GER 135 FANTASTICHINA (Corinthian) Wilma Homann BYC, CVT M√ľnchen, BY, GER Melges 20 20
9. ITA 050 FREMITO D'ARJA Dario Levi ITA Melges 20 20
10. ITA 181 HANNEKEN (Corinthian) Simone Anichini ITA Melges 20 20
11. SWE 202 INTERMEZZO (Corinthian) Johannes Lind-Widestam NSS Kullavik, Halland, SWE Melges 20 20
12. ITA 157 ITA 157 Francesco Farneti ITA Melges 20 20
13. RUS 47 KOTYARA Oleg Evdokimenko Pirogovo Moscow obl., Rus Melges 20 20
14. RUS 107 LEVIATHAN Maxim Titarenko RUS Melges 20 20
15. POL 264 MAG TINY Krzysztof Krempec POL Melges 20 20
16. ITA 270 MAOLCA Manfredi Vianini Tolomei ITA Melges 20 20
17. RUS 156 MARUSSIA Marina Kaverzina RUS Melges 20 20
18. ITA 23 MASCALZONE LATINO JR. Achille Onorato ITA Melges 20 20
19. ITA 192 MEZZALUNA Marco Franchini club nautico rimini rimini, rimini, ITA Melges 20 20
20. GER 161 MOJITO (Corinthian) Florian Rixner Bayerischer Yacht Club e.V. Krailling, Bavaria, GER Melges 20 20
21. AUT 159 N.N. (Corinthian) Klaus Schober Yacht Club Zell am See Zell am See, Salzburg, AUT Melges 20 20
22. RUS 261 NIKA Vladimir Prosikin RUS Melges 20 20
23. MON 333 OUT OF REACH Guido Miani MON Melges 20 20
24. RUS 25 PATH Anatoly Karachinskiy RUS Melges 20 20
25. ITA 112 PECCERE' Mirko De Falco Circolo Nautico Posillipo Napoli, Italy, ITA Melges 20 20
26. USA 4014 PINTA Michael Illbruck Yacht Club Costa Smeralda Minneapolis, MN, USA Melges 20 20
27. RUS 2 PIROGOVO Alexander Ezhkov RUS Melges 20 20
28. RUS 294 PIROGOVO EVOLUTION Leonid Altunov RUS Melges 20 20
29. SUI 231 POURSUITE Bernard Borter CVV Pully, Suisse, SUI Melges 20 20
30. MON 301 RAYA Matteo Marenghi Vaselli Yacht Club Monaco Monaco, MON Melges 20 20
31. RUS 276 ROCKNROLLA Dmitry Samokhin RUS Melges 20 20
32. RUS 296 RUSSIAN BOGATYRS Igor Rytov RUS Melges 20 20
33. SUI 16 SECTION 16 Richard Davies Mumbles Yacht Club Zurich, Zurich, SUI Melges 20 20
34. ITA 154 SPIRIT OF NERINA (Corinthian) Mirko Bargolini C. V. Canot. Domaso Erba, como, ITA Melges 20 20
35. POL 208 STARTELEKOM Valdemar Salata POL Melges 20 20
36. ITA 65 STIG Alessandro Rombelli YC Punta Ala Milano, ITA Melges 20 20
37. MON 713 SYNERGY GT Valentin Zavadnikov MON Melges 20 20
38. RSA 219 TNT racing Tina Plattner/ Tony Norris RCYC/ RMYC Cape Town, Western Cape, RSA Melges 20 20
39. ITA 158 TOMAHAWK Stefano Santucci Yacht Club Gaeta E.V.S. Roma, ITA Melges 20 20
40. DEN 150 UPUPUP Bo Boje Pedersen Hellerup Sejlklub Copenhagen, DEN Melges 20 20
41. RUS 275 VICTOR Alexander Novoselov RUS Melges 20 20

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019