85th Annual Falcon Cup Race / 26th Annual Sundance Trophy Race
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 60 ANORIA Joseph Marsh MHYC Sewickley, PA, USA J/42 42
2. USA 46 Bantam Brian Lake MHYC Willoughby, OH, USA J 99 32
3. USA 258 Breakaway3 Michael/Steve Karns MHYC Gates Mills, OH, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
4. 11555 Breezin' Patrick and Rachel Galaska Forest City Yacht Club Chardon, OH, USA C&C 115 38'
5. USA 92 Capers Don Hudak MHYC Mentor, OH, USA J 111 36.5
6. 33 Cracker Sackett Sackett MHYC Mentor, OH, USA T10 33
7. 41732 Cricket Patrick J. McCarthy MHYC Chagrin Falls, OH, USA Sloop 40
8. 295 Curlew Justin Mistovich Edgewater Yacht Club Cleveland Heights, OH, USA Tartan 27 27.1
9. usa 77 Dark N Stormy Ronald Christopher Carson eyc Newbury, 0h, USA j 105 34.5
10. 52937 destiny Russell Gallagher MHYC Mentor on the Lake, OH, USA Beneteau 37
11. USA 106 Evil Duer Nate Duer Edgewater Yacht Club Mentor on the Lake, OH, USA Melges 24 24
12. 72 Highlander David & Stuart Butcher Edgewater Yacht Club BAY VILLAGE, OH, USA J 105 34.5
13. USA 78 Jumpstart Bill Kellner Sandusky Sailing Club Avon Lake, OH, USA J 92 29.98
14. USA 372 Kraken David Samanich Cleveland Yacht Club Rocky River, OH, USA T 10 33
15. USA 86 Maria Bill Annable Annable MHYC mentor, oh, USA Tartan 4100 41
16. USA 66 Maverick Sanford Burris LYC Kirtland, OH, USA Andrews 80
17. USA 51787 Miss Universe Lance Polen Edgewater Yacht Club Lakewood, OH, USA J/42 42
18. USA 40903 Mrs Ed Robert Wilber Cleveland Yachting Club Avon Lake, OH, USA Jeaneau 409 40
19. USA 93 Papa's Toy Hugh Scott Seaholm Mentor Harbor Yachting Club WAITE HILL, OH, USA J 111 36.5
20. USA 42922 Phrfection Jason Snider EYC Chesterland, OH, USA J 35 35
21. USA 50959 Q Thad Brej Cleveland Yachting Club Rocky River, OH, USA Viper 830 27’
22. USA 32347 Renegade Lost Boys Rick Drucker Chagrin Lagoons Yacht Club Solon, OH, USA J 29 FRIB 29.3
23. USA 50885 Rollick Eric Sutherland EWYC Rocky River, OH, USA J 105 34.5
24. 20819 Second Wind Matthew Wolford Erie Yacht Club Erie, PA, USA C&C 42 Custom 42
25. 18 Step in Time Robert Chimney Mentor Harbor Perrysburg, OH, USA Jeanneau 379 37
26. 211 Summer Toi Eric Toivonen Grand River Yacht Club Concord, OH, USA Beneteau First 305 30.5
27. 60121 Susan Ann Joe & Will Palmer Forrest City Yacht Club Willoughby, Oh, USA Tartan 4100 SD 41.3
28. 13750 TALISMAN Sean Allds Ashtabula Yacht Club Concord, OH, USA Tartan 43
29. USA 235 Team Vanpire Willem van Heeckeren EWYC Cleveland Heights, OH, USA melges 32 32
30. 33734 Trivial Pursuit David Young Edgewater Yacht Club Solon, OH, USA Mirage 338 33'-8
31. USA 38 Ultimate Rush Matt Rush Leatherlips Yacht Club Dublin, OH, USA Ultimate 20 20'10
32. USA 261 Unbridled Robert Mock EWYC Newbury, OH, US J 105 34.5
33. USA 15 Vanquish Kim Oleski EWYC Macedonia, OH, USA J 88 29.2
34. USA 60812 Wavelength Alan Linne Edgewater Yacht Club North Royalton, OH, USA Thomas 35 35
35. 32595 Wileaway Philip Rush Forest City Yacht Club Mayfield hts, OH, USA Hunter 34 34
36. USA 111 Woody Jeff Koski Edgewater yacht club Highland Heights, OH, USA J 88 29

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy