2015 J 70 European Championship
Current Entries

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. ESP 663 Abril Rojo (Corinthian) Jorge Pérez Canal / César Torné Vázquez / José Luis Colmenero Veloso / David Louzao Abelleira Club Náutico de Vigo Ourense, ESP J 70 22.75
2. ESP 665 Abril Verde (Corinthian) Luis Pérez Canal / Eduardo Reguera Fernández / Carlos Sanmartín Alvarez / Juan De Cominges Carvallo Club Marítimo de Canido Ourense, ESP J 70 22.75
3. MON 730 Ange Transparent Valter Pizzoli Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
4. SUI 799 aprotec groux nicolas / Cadei / Meylan / Gautier c.n.v troinex, suisse, SUI J 70 7m
5. GBR 433 Baby J (Corinthian) Anthony Esse / Dave Ellis / Jason Sivyer Royal Thames Yacht Club Dorchester on Thames, UK J 70 22.75
6. GER 675 Breze (Corinthian) Bayerischer Yacht Club e.V. München / Adrian Hoesch / Raffael Lehne / Nick Beulke BYC Bayerischer Yacht Club e.V. München Starnberg, GER J 70 22.75
7. ITA 456 Calvi Network Carlo Alberini / Branko Brcin / Sergio Blosi / Karlo Hmeljak Compagnia della vela Pesaro Pesaro, ITA J 70 22.75
8. MON 458 Carpe Diem Jacopo Carrain / Enrico Fonda / Filippo La Mantia / Andrea Felci Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
9. MON 711 Ce Coquin D'Arthur Eric Breaud / Jean Breaud Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
10. FRA 143 Chariot Plus - Vannes utilitaires Matthieu Salomon / Quentin Delapierre / Quentin Ponroy / Achille Nebout Javal Ev Cataschool Elven, FRA J 70 22.75
11. GER 761 Dufte DjuDju Frank-Uwe Fuchs / Ulli Braun / Daniel Frahm / Thomas Piesker YCBG Berlin, GER J 70 22.75
12. GBR 801 ESF Energy Allan Higgs / Neal Pawson / Roland Trim / Luana Silva Higgs UK J 70 22.75
13. GER 292 Esprit d'équipe (Corinthian) Frederik Schaal / Frederik Schaal Segel und Motorboot Club Überlingen 88662, GER J 70 22.75
14. ITA 125 Est Andrea Zaoli / Vittorio Zaoli / Paolo Boido / Andrea Rachelli Y. C. Sanremo Sanremo, Im, ITA J 70 7m
15. Swe 792 Fanny / Pure Circle (Corinthian) Oscar Lundqvist / Jacob Lundqvist / Erik Skoting / Johan Ahldin Royal Swedish Yacht Club Stockholm, Stockholms län, SWE J 70 7m
16. MEX 384 Flojito y Cooperando Julian Fernandez Neckelmann / William Hardesty / Eric Brockmann / Willem Van Waay Club Nautico Valle de Bravo Mexico, DF, MEX J 70 22.75
17. GER 468 GRÜN Software AG Stephan Mölle / Jens Ahlgrimm / Mathias Gedrange / Carsten Wernecke Berliner Yacht-Club e.V. Berlin, Berlin, GER J 70 22,75
18. FRA 831 Jacaranda (Corinthian) Claude Legorjus / François Danglade / Laurent Guerin Yacht Club Hendaye FRA J 70 22.75
19. GER 270 Jai (Corinthian) Dennis Mehlig Württembergischer Yacht Club WYC Stuttgart, GER J 70 22.75
20. ITA 106 Jedi 70 (Corinthian) Matteo Difino / Filippo Zabban / Andrea Vailati / Cesare Vailati L.N.I.Milano Milano, ITA J 70 22.75
21. MON 457 Jehol Daniel Mille / Pascal Billet / Benjamin Marchal / Guy Maitlandsmith / Gilles Renault YACHT CLUB DE MONACO Monaco, MON J 70 7m
22. GER 254 Jetpack Roland Swade / Alexander Swade / Patrick Treichel / Christoph Swade YCP07 Bottrop, GER J 70 22.75
23. MON 712 Joker (Corinthian) Anne Rodelato / Fabrice Papazian / Christophe Barbusse / Denis Delaveau / Anne Rodelato Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
24. GER 274 Jukebox (Corinthian) Berliner Yacht-Club / Philipp Bruhns / Valentin Gebhard / Max Wohlfeil / Moritz Bruhns Berliner Yacht Club berlin, GER J 70 22.75
25. GER 797 Just in Time (Corinthian) Gordon Nickel / Morten Nickel / Nils Fiege / Nils Färber SVW Stade, GER J 70 22.75
26. MON 723 Le Septante (Corinthian) Michel Boussard / Maurice Peregrini / Joel Villacampa / Irina Travadel Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
27. GER 453 Led Zeppelin WYC WYC / Max Rieger / Moritz Rieger / Felix Diesch / Anian Schreiber WYC Friedrichshafen, GER J 70 22.75
28. ITA 629 L'elagain Franco Solerio / Daniele Cassinari / Simon Alltree / Luca Albarelli Yacht Club Sanremo Sanremo, IM, ITA J 70 22.75
29. MON 461 Levante Thierry Leret Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
30. MON 708 Libeccio Thierry Leret Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
31. FRA 257 Lulu la Nantaise (Corinthian) Ludovic Senechal / Glen Hiliquin / Bertrand Maillard / Baptiste Touzard SNPH Le HAVRE, FRA J 70 22.75
32. ITA 765 MARIN Bruno Marin / Marco Augelli / Alessandro Marin Udine, ITA J 70 7m
33. ESP 669 Marnatura (Corinthian) Luis Bugallo real club nautico de vigo Vigo, Ponte, ESP J 70 7m
34. RUS 131 Mojo (Corinthian) Dmitrii Zaritckii / Igor Usenia / Mihail Los'kov / Irina Gorbatyuk Amber Sail, Kaliningrad Kaliningrad, RUS J 70 22.75
35. ESP 667 New Territories Hugo Rocha / Alexey Semenov C.N. Areyns Barcelona, ESP J 70 22.75
36. ITA 725 Notaro Team Luca Domenici LNI ANZIO Roma, ITA J 70 22.75
37. GER 803 Outsider Bo Teichmann / Markus Koy / Johannes Polgar / Roland Wensel NRV/SVA Kappeln, GER J 70 22.75
38. MON 732 Paget Pierrik Devic / NEVO Vincent / NIEUWBOURG Marc / TOSELLO Alain Yves Yacht Club Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 7m
39. ESP 670 Pazo de Cea (Corinthian) Andres Gonzalez / Juan Deben / Ramón Ojea / Rodrigo Ojea Club Marítimo de Canido Vigo, ESP J 70 22.75
40. ITA 262 Pensavo Peggio (Corinthian) Giuseppe Zavanone / Capogita / Zezè / Lauro / Zava YACHT CLUB SANREMO Moncalieri, TO, ITA J 70 7m
41. AUT 749 Pfänder (Corinthian) Klaus Diem / Valentin Bemetz / Martin Jäger / Lorenz Diem Bregenzer Segel-Club Bregenz, AUT J 70 7m
42. MON 707 PICCININA Stefano Roberti / Ludovic Broquaire / Dennis Frederiksen / Richard Pernici Yacht Club Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 7m
43. GBR 748 Polaris (Corinthian) Alexander James / Johann Napp / Ollie Kippen / Alex Hirsch Royal Southern Yacht Club London, UK J 70 7m
44. MON 460 Ponante Thierry Leret Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
45. GER 773 Reality Distortion Field Ruediger Margale / Ute Heimann / Peter Bechstein / Johannes Bechstein / Ruediger Margale Segel Club Sorpesee Iserlohn Arnsberg, NRW, GER J 70 22.75
46. MON 706 Redoutable JF Fino / Philippe Battaglia / Steven Groplevic Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
47. AUT 727 REGI Alexander Giesinger / Heinz Doppelmayer / Manuel Renner / Stefan Watamaniuk BSC Bregenz, AUT J 70 22.75
48. GER 566 Rio Philipp Kadelbach / Hendrik Kadelbach / Yannek Wloch / Henri de Bokay Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee Berlin, GER J 70 7m
49. SWE 601 Rocad Racing Ingemar Sundstedt / Björn Österberg / Peter Thorwid Royal Swedish Yacht Club Stockholm, SWE J 70 22.75
50. GER 857 Roxy Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen e.V. / Maximilian Kurfürst / Marvin Frisch / Jonathan Koch / Susanne Simon Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen Überlingen, GER J 70 22.75
51. ESP 661 Sailway Gonzalo Araújo / Guilherme Almeida / Alberto Viejo / Joaquin Cores R.C.N.Vigo Vigo, ESP J 70 22.75
52. ITA 475 Sei Una Diva Ferdinando Battistella / ANDREA CASALE / CESARE BRESSAN / ANDREA BATTISTELLA LEGNANO, ITA J 70 22.75
53. MON 454 Sirocco Thierry Leret Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
54. MON 454 Sirocco Alexis Rodelatto MON
55. MON 656 Sopwith Camel Hervé Maiano / Gilles Delord / Xavier Archimbault Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
56. ITA 124 Spin One Pietro Saccomani / Salvatore Eulisse / Alessandro Banci / Federico Dal Zompo Diporto Velico Veneziano Venice, ITA J 70 22.75
57. SUI 838 Teo (Corinthian) Michel GLAUS / Nicolas ANKLIN / Guillaume RIGOT / Cédric GALETTO Cercle de la Voile de la Société Nautique de Genève Vessy, Geneve, SUI J 70 22.75
58. MON 731 Tinn J70 Cesare Gabasio / Paolo Canale / Emanuele Rossetti / Gaia Valle Yacht Club de Monaco Monaco, MON J 70 22.75
59. GER 470 Touring Junior (Corinthian) DTYC Deutscher Touring Yachtclub / Moritz Bohnenberger / Jonas Vogt / Sebastian Bühler / Laura Fischer DTYC Tutzing, Bayern, GER J 70 7m
60. GER 655 Tre Makreller Claas Lehmann / Marc-Daniel Mählmann / Dennis Ruge / Niklas von Meyerinck BSC Hamburg, GER J 70 22.75
61. GER 701 United Domains Bayerischer Yacht Club / Raoul Enger / Joshua Weber Bayerischer Yacht Club Starnberg, GER J 70 22.75

Main Menu

Credit Suisse   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019