2016 J 24 Easter Regatta
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. CAN 3729 A-salt Edmond Rees Boulevard Club Toronto, Ont, CAN J 24 24
2. USA 5277 Bash Ron Medlin, Jr. Waccamaw Sailing Club Wilmington, NC, USA J 24 24
3. USA 423 Blowin Smoke David Eggleton Havre de Grace Sparks, MD, USA J 24 24
4. USA 4026 Breeze Mike Stewart LLSC Flowery Branch, GA, USA J 24 24
5. USA 3004 Classic James Howard LLSC Duluth, GA, USA J 24 24
6. USA 3740 Defiant Bill Derr Florida YC Fleming Island, FL, USA J 24 24
7. USA 176 Dirty Penguin Alex Bolan Charleston Yacht Club Simpsonvilke, SC, USA J 24 24
8. USA 172 Edefix Herve Chassin Keowee Sailing Club Seneca, SC, USA Ultimate 20 20
9. BER 308 Elusive Chuck Millican RHADC / SCYC Hamilton, BER J 70 22.75
10. USA 1729 Gray Fox Hootie Bushardt Columbia Sailing Club West Columbia, SC, USA J 24 24
11. USA 3477 Half Ass David Noble Melbourne Yacht Club Indian Harbour Beach, FL, USA J 24 24
12. USA 4808 Insatiable Ben Stauber Duluth Yacht Club Superior, WI, USA J 24 24
13. USA 903 Instant Karma David Betts Sag Harbor Southampton, NY, USA J 70 22.75
14. USA 2243 Invictus Chris Sheldon Sail Newport Newport, RI, USA J 24 24
15. USA 2436 Jesus Lizard Daniel Borrer Borrer Yacht Racing St. Augustine Beach, FL, USA J 24 24
16. USA 3363 Lady J Will Shirley Lake Lanier Sailing Club Flowery Branch, GA, USA J 24 24
17. USA 303 Margaritaville Dinse Scott youngstown Wilson, NY, USA J 70 22.75
18. USA 1530 Mr. Hankey Andrew Carey Portland Yacht Club Falmouth, ME, USA J 24 24
19. USA 53 Mutant Blonz Elaine Parshall Columbia Sailing Club Gilbert, SC, USA J 70 22.75
20. USA 50 Running With Scissors Gamecock Sailing Gamecock Sailing Columbia, SC, USA Ultimate 20 20
21. USA 3 Spice Holly Graf Fishing Bay Yacht Club Lusby, MD, USA J 70 22.75
22. USA 3969 Tasmanian Devil Steve Wood Sail Newport West Kingstown, RI, USA J 24 24
23. USA 5237 Team Tarheel Paul Abdullah The Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA J 24 24
24. USA 3321 That'll do, Pig Rob Baldwin Keowee Sailing Club Central, SC, USA J 24 24
25. USA 4030 Tripleplay George Murray Columbia Sailing Club Lexington, SC, USA J 24 24
26. USA 5274 Tutakrnaut Roger Dougal Columbia Sailing Club Columbia, SC, USA J 24 24
27. USA 555 USA-555 Charles Bumgardner Columbia Sailing Club Lexington, SC, USA J 24 24
28. USA 57 U-too Teresa Decker Lake Norman YC Charlotte, NC, USA Ultimate 20 20
29. USA 5476 Velocidad Christopher Stone Atlantic Highlands YC Middletown, NJ, USA J 24 24
30. USA 345 White Rabbit Steve Kiemele Western Carolina Sailing Club Hartwell, GA, USA J 70 22.75
31. USA 3687 Winsome Thomas Kubic Gamecock Sailing Team Columbia, SC, USA J 24 24
32. USA 227 You Sassy B! Stephen Rose Emily Fox Columbia Sailing Club Columbia, SC, USA Ultimate 20 20

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019