2021 California Offshore Race Week Series - Spinnaker Cup
Current Registrations

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. 88448 Adjudicator Paul Dorsey San Francisco YC SF, CA, USA FAST 40 40
2. USA 42616 Ardea Augie Louis Monterey Peninsula YC Carmel, CA, USA N/M 50 50
3. USA 61305 Artemis Raymond Paul San Francisco YC San Francisco, CA, USA Botin 65 65.59
4. USA 38089 Athena David Ryan The Bar YC Los Altos, CA, USA First 45R 46
5. USA 72 Azure Rodney Pimentel Encinal YC Alameda, CA, USA Cal 40 39.5
6. USA 18151 Bloom County Elliott James San Francisco YC Tiburon, CA, USA Mancebo 31 31
7. USA 1218 BlueFlash Scott Grealish Transpacific YC Portland, OR, USA J/121 40
8. USA 50092 Bright Hour James Bradford San Francisco YC San Francisco, CA, USA Farr 40 40
9. USA 5202 Callisto Jim & Kate Murray Chicago YC Lake Bluff, IL, USA PAC52 52
10. USA 28552 City Lights Aaron Wangenheim St Francis YC Belvedere Tiburon, CA, USA Santa Cruz 52 52
11. USA 52878 CruzSea Baby Brian Turner Santa Cruz YC Santa Cruz, CA, USA Beneteau 10R 32.75
12. USA 185 Dark Star Matt Krogstad San Francisco YC Mill Valley, CA, USA Hobie 33 33
13. USA 77549 Dawns Early Light Kevin Mills Richmond YC Saint Helena, CA, USA J/36 36
14. NOR 12343 Destin Romeo Uriarte Richmond YC Orinda, CA, USA Landmark 43 43
15. USA 18912 Dogma Mike Little SSC Stockton, CA, USA Olson 40 40
16. USA 87700 Elan Jack Peurach Singlehanded Sailing Society San Francisco, CA, USA Express 37 37
17. USA 89 Envolee Nathalie Criou RYC San Francisco, CA, USA Figaro Beneteau 2 36
18. USA 18926 Horizon Len Bose Bahia Corinthian YC Huntington Beach, CA, USA Santa Cruz 50 52.4
19. USA 38124 io Hill Blackett III Richmond YC Piedmont, CA, USA Antrim 27C 27.80
20. USA 394 Javelin Charlie Abraham SCYC Los Gatos, CA, USA J/105 34.5
21. USA 61421 Lucky Duck Dave MacEwen StFYC/MPYC Monterey, CA, USA Rogers 46 46
22. USA 161 Mikmaks Justin Waite Wm. H Seward YC Fairbanks, AK, USA Stevens 47 46.8
23. USA 8927 Oaxaca Michael Moradzadeh StFYC/CYC/CCA Belvedere Tiburon, CA, USA Santa Cruz 50 52
24. USA 28993 Oxymoron Tom Southam Richmond YC Berkeley, CA, USA Moore 24 23.75
25. USA 55555 Peligroso Doug Baker Long Beach YC Long Beach, CA, USA Kernan 68 68
26. USA 38103 Psycho Tiller II James Goldberg El Dorado Hills, CA, USA JPK 1080 35'5
27. USA 83 Public Enemy Derik Anderson Richmond YC San Rafael, CA, USA Express 27 27
28. USA 38022 Sea Star Robert Walden Richmond YC Martinez, CA, USA Cal 39-2 39
29. USA 18305 Spindrift V Andy Schwenk Richmond YC Richmond, CA, USA Express 37 37
30. USA 7090 Story Maker Mike Mahoney StFYC/RYC Danville, CA, USA Tartan 101 33
31. USA 28442 Twist Timo Bruck SSS Mountain View, CA, USA J/120 40
32. USA 59855 Typon Peter Rostas HSS Bellevue, WA, USA Nautor's Swan 47
33. USA 103 Viva Donald Jesberg San Francisco YC Belvedere, CA, USA Cal 40 39
34. USA 37005 Wildcard Nicholas Grebe Richmond YC Benicia, CA, USA Santa Cruz 37 37
35. USA 59333 Wilder Ian Sprenger Ventura YC Ventura, CA, USA Santa Cruz 27 27
36. USA 3001 Wolfpack Andrew Hamilton Richmond YC Santa Cruz, CA, USA Donovan 30 30

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021