2020 Captain Harbor Friday Night Series
Current Entries

Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 2114 3 Amigos Matias Healy Old Greenwich Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 24 24
2. 14691 Alliance Bill Lewis Riverside YC Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 27 27.8
3. USA 60351 Blue Fire Mark Parry Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Summit 35 35
4. USA 41302 Borderline Jonathan Asch/ Stephen Bishop Old Greenwich Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 35 MK3 35
5. 9 Camelot Jon Litt & Paul Dunay Riverside Yacht Club Cos Cob, CT, USA Brenta 38
6. USA 56600 Coyote William Clemens Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Bolt 37 37
7. USA 155 Crazy Train Patrick and Marianne Croke Indian Harbor Yacht Club Bedford, NY, USA Melges 24 24
8. USA 20233 Dursey David Ornstein IHTC/RYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 33 33
9. USA 92 Easy Red John Cutting Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA J 92 30
10. USA 16 Fireball Bill & Jackie Baxter Riverside Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA J 111 36.5
11. USA 143 Freebird Jake Kramer Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, USA Pearson 34 33'10
12. USA 32483 Heart's Desire Allen Lovejoy Riverside Old Greenwich, CT, USA C&C 35 III 35
13. USA 52554 Jamala IV Hamish Young Old Greenwich YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
14. 205 Nemesis Jonathan Krumeich Indian Harbor Yacht Club Stamford, CT, USA Shields 30
15. USA 81 Nevermore Ken & Drew Hall Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA J 88 29
16. USA 1968 Old School Adam Wolfe / Karen Martinez Riverside YC Riverside, CT, USA J 24 24
17. USA 26 Redline David Kaplan / Ray Gustin Indian Harbor YC Greenwich, CT, United States of America J 92 30
18. USA 63136 Shining Star Steve Hayes Old Greenwich YC Cos Cob, CT, USA Farr 33 33
19. USA 122 Shooting Star Kevin Erensen Riverside YC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
20. USA 30001 Spicy Gregg Clark Jim Grover Pete Manion Riverside Yacht Club RIVERSIDE, CT, USA C&C OD 30 30
21. USA 429 Stampede Karen Varbaro Old Greenwich Yacht Club Port Chester, NY, USA Etchells 30
22. USA 12235 Summer Grace Kevin Kelley Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 122 40
23. USA 901 Team Vineyard Vines John Baxter RYC/NYYC Riverside, CT, USA J 70 22.75
24. USA 12 The Roost Pito Chickering Belle Haven Club Cos Cob, CT, USA J 111 36.5
25. USA 60164 Timaru Carter Harris Indian Harbor Greenwich, CT, USA Jeanneau 39i 38.9
26. USA 8 Tonic Steve Lukens Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Beneteau First 35 35
27. USA 91 Vixen Jim Weil/ EJ Haskell OGYC Riverside, CT, USA J 92 30'
28. USA 316 Wave Rider Benoit & Victor Ansart Riverside Yacht Club/OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Farr 30 30
29. USA 60874 Xpatriate Peter Grueterich Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA Xp44 44
30. 101 Yoonique Joseph Payea OGYC Old Greenwich, CT, USA Nonsuch 30

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020