2014-2015 Miami Star Winter Series - Levin Memorial
Current Entries

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. USA 8072 8072 Doug Smith (Grand Master) / Chris Rogers St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
2. USA 8177 8177 Luke Lawrence (Youth) / Josh Revkin USA Star 22
3. USA 8236 8236 Ralph Grossmann III (Masters) / Matthew Grossmann Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club Green Pond, NJ, USA Star 22
4. UKR 8240 8240 Gurev Vasyl (Grand Master) / Kushnir Vitaly USA Star 22
5. USA 8250 8250 Andrew Macdonald (Grand Master) / Mike Nichol Scuttlebutt Sailing Laguna Beach, CA, USA Star 22
6. ARG 8278 8278 Alberto Zanetti (Masters) / Massimo Canali Club Nautico Olivos San Isidro, Buenos Aires, ARG Star 22
7. USA 8358 8358 Benjamin Sternberg (Masters) / Phil Brewster USA Star 22
8. USA 8362 8362 Paul Cayard (Masters) / Magnus Liljedahl USA Star 22
9. USA 8465 8465 Augie Diaz (Grand Master) / Arnis Baltins Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
10. CAN 8466 8466 Stuart Hebb (Masters) / Mike Wolfs Coral Reef Yacht Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Star 22
11. USA 8484 Barakablue Larry Whipple (Grand Master) / Austin Sperry Coral Reef Yacht Club Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
12. USA 7964 Goodfellas Charles F. Kohlermann IV / Charles Kohlerman Coral Reef Yacht Club Aston, PA, USA Star 22
13. USA 8063 GRINCH Bert Collins (Masters) / Jake Doyle Coral Reef Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Star 22
14. BRA 8459 Maricota Admar Gonzaga (Masters) / Ronald Seifert ICB Brasília, DF, BRA Star 22
15. USA 8496 Pawseidon Peter Vessella (Masters) / Guy Avellon Saint Francis YC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
16. ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Erich Mones / Stuart Macintosh Club Náutico Olivos Key Biscayne, FL, USA Star 22
17. USA 8291 Picnic William Swigart (Grand Master) / Brian Fatih Royal Hong Kong Hong Kong, HKG Star 22
18. USA 846 Pied Piper Jesse Fielding (Youth) / William Gammell New York Yacht Club North Kingstown, RI, USA Star 22
19. USA 8464 Pied Piper/National Marine Jack Jennings (Youth) / Brian Sharp Transpacific Yacht Club Niles, IL, USA Star 22
20. BRA 8474 Renata Lars Grael (Masters) / Samuel Gonçalves ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA Star 22
21. BRA 8379 Sol & Vento II Luiz Andre Res (Grand Master) / Alexandre Freitas Iate Clube de Brasilia Brsilia, DF, BRA Star 22
22. CAN 8389 Southern Star Jerry Wendt (Masters) / Isao Toyoma CRYC Waterdown, Ont, CAN Star 22
23. USA 8000 Star Arthur Anosov (Classic) / David Caesar Seneca Yacht Club Ruskin, FL, USA Star 22
24. USA 8490 Stella John MacCausland (Masters) / Rick Burgess Cooper River Yacht Club Cherry Hill, NJ, USA Star 22
25. USA 8410 Tesser Mike Phinney (Masters) / Mark Strube Columbus, OH, USA Star 22
26. BRA 8403 Vivi Frederico Viegas (Masters) / Renato Moura Iate Clube de Brasilia Brasilia, DF, BRA Star 22

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020