2014-2015 Miami Star Winter Series - Commodores Cup / District 20 Championship
Current Entries

  Sail Number Yacht Name Owner's Name Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length

1. CAN 7315 7315 John Hokanson (Exalted Grand Master) / Kip Gardner Chester YC Chester, NS, CAN Star 22
2. USA 8072 8072 Doug Smith (Grand Master) / Chris Rogers St. Francis San Francisco, CA, USA Star 22
3. CAN 8094 8094 Manfred Kanter (Masters) / Andrew Malpass PSSS St. Thomas, Ont, CAN Star 22
4. USA 8358 8358 Benjamin Sternberg (Youth) / Wil Christenson USA Star 22
5. USA 8362 8362 Paul Cayard (Grand Master) / Brian Terhaar USA Star 22
6. USA 8408 8408 Kevin Mcneil (Masters) / Shane Zwingelberg USA Star 22
7. USA 8440 8440 Jim Buckingham (Masters) / Phil Trinter NHYC Newport Beach, CA, USA Star 22
8. USA 8465 8465 Augie Diaz (Grand Master) / Arni Baltins Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Star 22
9. CAN 8466 8466 Henry Demone (Grand Master) / Mike Wolfs Lunenburg Yacht Club Lunenburg, NS, CAN Star 22
10. USA 8484 Barakablue Larry Whipple (Grand Master) / Brian Fatih Coral reef yacht club Port Ludlow, WA, USA Star 22
11. USA 7964 Goodfellas Charles F. Kohlermann IV / Charles Kohlerman III Coral Reef Yacht Club Aston, PA, USA Star 22
12. USA 8063 GRINCH Bert Collins (Masters) / Jake Doyle CRYC Annapolis, MD, USA Star 22
13. GER 8396 High Octane Lothar Geilen (Masters) / Carlos Miquel Coral Reef Yacht Club Coral Springs, FL, USA Star 22
14. USA 8496 Pawseidon Peter Vessella (Masters) / Guy Avellon Saint Francis YC Miami, FL, USA Star 22
15. ARG 8285 Pichon Pichoni Erich Mones / Stuart Macintosh Club NĂ¡utico Olivos Key Biscayne, FL, USA Star 22
16. USA 8464 Pied Piper/National Marine Jack Jennings / Brian Sharp Transpacific Yacht Club Niles , IL , USA Star 22
17. USA 8250 Rachel Andy Macdonald (Grand Master) / Brad Nichol Scuttlebutt Sailing Club Laguna Beach, CA, USA Star 22
18. USA 8241 Red Cross Richard Burgess (Grand Master) / Larry Scott Seneca Cape Coral, Florida, USA Star 22
19. CAN 8143 Remarc Brian Cramer (Grand Master) / Cam Lymburner Royal Hamilton YC Oakville, Ont, CAN Star 22
20. CAN 8389 Southern Star Jerry Wendt (Masters) / Isao Toyama CRYC Waterdown, Ont, CAN Star 22
21. USA 8000 Star Arthur Anosov / David / Caesar Seneca Yacht Club Ruskin, FL, USA Star 22
22. USA 8410 Tesser Mike Phinney (Masters) / Mark Strube Columbus, OH, USA Star 22
23. USA 8177 USA 8177 Tomas Hornos (Youth) / Josh Revkin Boston Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Star 22

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019