2019 Cornish Hen Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Radial)
Zoe Folsetter     Yes  
(Radial)
Colin O'Connor Skipper    
(C420)
Owen Leduc    
George Savistskiy    
(Radial)
Owsten Holderness Skipper    
1577 (Optimist)
Sydney Murray 1577    
1634 (Optimist)
Callum Ruch Captain   Group 1  
165699 (Optimist)
Asher Williams    
172520 (Laser)
Harri Palm    
173283 (Radial)
Tatum Kibbey-Dunne    
1804 (Optimist)
Andrew Chisholm    
199954 (Laser)
Annika Hoogland    
209078 (Radial)
Orest Ostapiak Helm   Group 1  
209676 (Radial)
Megan Gilbey    
420 (C420)
Stefan Mayer    
420 (C420)
Theresa Eagen Other    
Jackson Podolsky    
420 (C420)
Ben Margerison   Group 1  
Claire Podolsky    
420 (C420)
Sydney Bowman    
420 (C420)
Emma Dale    
luisa de marez oyens    
6 (Optimist)
William Lewis    
6266 (C420)
Kyla Hamilton    
Colin Jormakka    
7502 (C420)
Liam Marshall    
8200 (C420)
Andrew Sutcliffe    
Joe Marynowski    
ACE (C420)
Cole Jarvis-Frain Other    
Arbana (C420)
Arbutus Fricker Helm    
Diana Perry Bow    
Baby Jesus (C420)
Owen Anderson Skipper    
Katherine Bergeron    
Boat (Optimist)
Olive Weakley    
Boulevard 8551 (C420)
Josh Leung Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Sheehan Helm    
C420 (C420)
Ryan Leduc    
Dario Tanser    
Cameron Hastings (Radial)
Noah Hastings Skipper 182788 Group 1  
CAN 1668 (Optimist)
Mattias Koechli    
CAN 1669 (Optimist)
Andreas Koechli    
CAN1677 (Optimist)
Dylan Finch    
CHASE (Optimist)
Hudson Meurer    
Clam (Optimist)
Ryan Coholan    
Ryan Coholan    
Courage (Optimist)
Amelia Shirer    
Cracker (Optimist)
Jack Graham    
CW (4.7)
Hunter Parks    
Davies (Optimist)
Lindsay Davies    
Fenghuang (Optimist)
Claire Bartholomew    
Rob Bartholomew    
foghmarine.ca (Radial)
Lucas Fogh    
Free Runner (Optimist)
Jack Keilty    
Generation Z (Optimist)
Miranda Bartholomew    
Grand Prix Boat #3 (C420)
Adrian Tang    
Maggie Tripp    
Green Lantern (C420)
Logan Corcoran    
Jr. Whim (Optimist)
Genevieve Langford    
Juan (C420)
Ashley Gillis    
Phoebe Tufts    
Kate (C420)
Connor Kelly    
Kate Rogers    
l1 (C420)
Lucas Quintas    
Lily Rogers    
laser (Radial)
Rogan Boag    
Laser (Radial)
Helios HE Owner    
Laser Radial (Radial)
Rachael Susman    
Lucky Lady 3 (Optimist)
Jonathan Shirer    
n/a (Optimist)
Will Keilty    
N/A (Laser)
Jiarui Cao    
n/a (Radial)
Will Askew    
NA (Optimist)
Ford Amery    
NA (Optimist)
Hudson Amery    
no name (Optimist)
Caleb Johnston    
None (Laser (Radial))
Hayden Breau 1735    
None (Optimist)
Angus MCTAVISH    
none (Optimist)
Vivienne Boulanger    
None (Optimist)
Edmund Fricker Skipper    
none (C420)
Ekin Berktay Skipper    
none (C420)
Max Kepran    
Calvin Paine    
op (Optimist)
bobo li    
Zixuan Li    
Opti (Optimist)
Thomas Desrochers    
Opti (Optimist)
Graham O'Connor Skipper    
Opti (Optimist)
Emerson Nault    
Opti (Optimist)
Zixuan Li    
Optimist (Optimist)
Baruch Saffer CAN1776    
Optimist (Optimist)
Piper Howell    
PCYC (Optimist)
Mats Braaten    
Pinkerton/Lane (C420)
Teddy Pinkerton    
Quicksilver (Laser)
Brett Slykerman    
Radial (Radial)
Suasan McMaster    
Rock it (Optimist)
Spencer Hrubant    
Sabotage (Laser)
Doug Folsetter    
Shadow (Optimist)
Luis Noriega MEX1058  
Shark (Optimist)
Lawrence Hrubant    
Slow (C420)
Sebastian McClay    
Quinn Szemeczko    
Spyro (Optimist)
Andres Noriega    
TBD (Optimist)
Rain Tuinstra    
Tokyo Drift (C420)
Ruby Farr    
Mika Kaye    
Totes Legit (C420)
Morgan Dauphinee    
Michelle Shubert    
XSP (Optimist)
Zoe Price    
Zim (C420)
Jess Hudson    
Sam Nissan    
zim bobway (C420)
liam Hayes    
jesse montes    
Zimbabwe (C420)
Drew Ambeau    
Hannah Trombley   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy