2020 Caribbean Multihull Challenge
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
2 2 Tango (Schionning 51C)
Anthony McVeigh    
Addictive Sailing (Ts5)
Team SXM   Group 1  
Arawak (Joubert-Nivelt 52 Custom)
Rodney Williams    
Argo (MOD 70)
Westy Barlow 246511O USAJC117 Group 3  
Jason Carroll Helm 246511O USAJC117 Group 1  
Chad Corning 246511O USAJC117 Group 3  
Thierry Fouchier   Group 3  
Anothony Kotoun ISVAK Group 3  
Artie Means Navigator 246511O USAJC117 Group 3  
Scott Norris 246511O USAJC117 Group 3  
Alister Richardson Other   Group 3  
Brian Thompson 246511O USAJC117 Group 3  
Cassandra (Catana 39)
Alan Burnett Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Karyn Daniel    
Patrick Daniel Rush Chairman 284179E USAPD80 Group 1  
Jerry Dasson Floater USAJD205 Group 1  
Krzysztof Kusmider USAKK4 Group 1  
Michael Taylor 183680Y    
Valerie Taylor Floater   Group 1  
Delphine (Outremer 4t)
Daryl Gonsalves Floater   Group 1  
Diane Mcdowell In the way   Group 1  
Julia McDowell    
David Slater Helm    
Robin Slater Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Simon Slater Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Enola (KL28)
michaux sebastien    
Finn (Banuls Trimaran)
Brett Trevillian    
Ineffable (Rapido 60 trimaran)
Stephen Bourne COK2223 Group 1  
colin Dykstra Tactician    
Pim Nedenhus    
August Ruckman    
La Novia (Leopard 50)
Georges Coutu   Group 1  
Gary Eversole    
Gaston Martin Navigator   Group 1  
Walter Peter Pit   Group 1  
Lucky Strike (Dick Newick Trimaran )
Matthew Church    
Charles Michel    
Maserati (MOD 70)
Guido Broggi Boat Captain   Group 3  
carlos luis hernandez robayna   Group 3  
Oliver Herrera Perez Bow   Group 3  
Nico Maori Malingri di Bagnolo    
Giovanni Soldini Skipper    
Matteo Soldini    
Gianluigi Ugolini   Group 1  
Quality Time (Du Toit 51)
Eagle Tours    
Seaduction (Leopard 47)
Petro Jonker    
Shockwave (Trimaran 63)
mat bryant Main Trimmer    
christian durrant Owner   Group 1  
nils erickson Navigator    
scott klodowski Co-Skipper   Group 3  
jeff mearing Skipper    
erik prince Switch Flipper    
Adrien kai weeks Bow    
Spellbound (Leopard 45)
Ian Martin    
Tortuga (Outremer 4X)
Sally Rothwell Floater   Group 1  
RĂ¼diger Schiller Skipper    
David Summerfeldt Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Tryst (Dick Newick, Trice II )
Arthur Banting Owner    
Kai Banting Stunt Owner    
Donald William Peterson Grinder   Group 1  
Skylar Peterson Pro Bowler    
Bernard Stoutenbeek Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020