|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Bates - Nordlys (J 109) |
|
Owen Daniell |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylan Disunno |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Gilman |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Herde |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna Landgren |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Courtney Tally |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Valentino |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
720425R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Boston University - Raven (J 105) |
|
Collin Alexander |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Aven |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Collins |
Watch Captain |
655162J |
USAJC346 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Liam Dwyer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Garrard |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Hamelsky |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Teo Waalberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
College of Charleston - Young America (J 105) |
|
Key Becker |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Comerford |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cade Morris |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Tobio |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jordan Wiggins |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frances Wilcox |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drexel - Synergy (J 105) |
|
Elizabeth Calio |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Haley Clemson |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
James Giebel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Kaplan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alison Reed |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsey Winter |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Young |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
EDHEC - Hornet (J 105) |
|
Matthieu Bignand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnaud Bolze |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pauline Bommier |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Isaure-Heloise Chaillou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philippine Decroocq |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna LE BRIS |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Monier |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fordham - Tenebrae (J 124) |
|
Matthew Alfano |
Mast |
751285N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Dumke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eddie Harrison |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Johnsen |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Porter Kavle |
Tactician |
675106U |
USAPK74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Declan Lombard |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott McKenzie |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Georgia - Texas Rose (J 100) |
|
Chase Blakeley |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tristan Britt |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Allison Chenard |
Tactician |
367258G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Monroe |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grand Valley - Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
Sam Colvin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Corder |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Higgins |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitchell Irwin |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrienne Johnson |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Antoinette Martin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Weesies |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
HEC Montreal - Sanguine (J 100) |
|
Lucie Braincourt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hervé DANDOIS |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mael Goarnisson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skander Kortobi |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Lachieze-Rey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugo Michelez |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Moncomble |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marie-Oceane Settipani |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacksonville - Guardian J (J 109) |
|
Sam Baker |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Telmo Basterra |
Skipper |
752748N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace Benzal |
Pit |
729320U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Logan Brickhouse |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Hunter |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jarret Monroe |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Streater |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maine Maritime - Breakaway (J 44) |
|
Cole Cleveland |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Drago |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Thoma Dugan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Elijah Gass |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
courtney king |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas McClellan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corinne Poitras |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Conlon Ranta |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maryland - Oh Jee!! (J 88) |
|
Michael Bisson |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Cannon |
Mast |
718123F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cole Daitch |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Natalie Jones |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Madeline Mulligan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachel Prucnal |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mass Maritime - Epoch (Baltic 38) |
|
Ben Ackerman |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tucker Braun |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Burwell |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
colin English |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reed Fortier |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris King |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Tagliamonte |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Tougas |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
McGill - Cathexis (X-382) |
|
Julien Brunet |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hanna Davies |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan Drezner |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Noah Ferraratto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liv Kelly |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ayden Wyatt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miami of Ohio - Avocet (J 100) |
|
Elliot Bates |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Brownlee |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Gallagher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Graham Gunderman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Maher |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maggie Swasey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michigan - Oakcliff Farr 40 Grey (Farr 40) |
|
Crey Bankes |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kayla Bruner |
Pit |
764724W |
USAKB122 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Doyle |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Doyle |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Ellsworth |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Moores |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Orhan |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Picard |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Axel Steinmetz |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
August Sturm |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Murphy Vandervest |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michigan State - Reviver (J 112E) |
|
Timothy Dickey |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
754542U |
cantd13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adeline Grootendorst |
Grinder |
752000N |
|
|
|
|
Brenna Hover |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corinne Nedeau |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Parker |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Teddy Prokop |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eva Rossell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ella Wynsma |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Murphy Wynsma |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michigan Tech - Antidote (J 133) |
|
Nicholas Cortes |
Tactician |
758836W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gabrielle Gentz |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryce Hudson |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Trevor Krygier |
Headsail Trimmer |
794162Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniella Kyllonen |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Majors |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Sawyer |
Main Trimmer |
742310V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Schults |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emma Stahl |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Cassandra Thayer |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Monmouth - Honey Badger (J 105) |
|
Julia Baginski |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Box |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Foley |
Skipper |
789605Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bronson Gallagher |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cassidy Hubmaster |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Marciano |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kailey Savacool |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Navy - Conundrum (J 105) |
|
Luke Gillcrist |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Hall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack King |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Medeiros |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eddie Rankin |
Helm |
|
USAER71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Walden |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Navy - Maxine (J 44) |
|
Kaitlyn Boyle |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Eckert |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Forman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zachary Krause |
Bow |
77540z |
USAZK9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Malone |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Navarro |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Smith |
Main Trimmer |
781750T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
NC State - Apsara (J 109) |
|
Cameron Gough |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karan Gupta |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke Holde |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Asa Latta |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan Morton |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Perryman |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Pudlo |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Royce Ratcliff |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Ross |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jackson Shortridge |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ohio State - Galatrona (J 100) |
|
Alyse Arko |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Natalie Dugan |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ronnie Fiala |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kayla Hepler |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Avery Lawrence |
Main Trimmer |
318364C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Wise |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Polytechnique Montréal - Whirlwind (J 88) |
|
Emmanuel Bourret |
Skipper |
|
CANEB24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Olivier Chabot |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Catherine Desrosiers |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jean-Frederic Fontaine |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clément Mathelier |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Queens - Expresso (Express 37) |
|
Ciaran Beveridge |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Halsey Bullen |
Owner |
317723V |
Usahb16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Dauphinee |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc De Verteuil |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iain Doran-Des Brisay |
Tactician |
|
CANID7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Halverson |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Siobhan MacDonald |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel Rizk |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Willms |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
RIT - Oakcliff Farr 40 Red (Farr 40) |
|
Margaret Arocho |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Aoife Cannon |
Pit Assist |
790824Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Cochran |
Headsail Trimmer |
398321Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rhys Daunton |
Helm |
695496Q |
|
|
|
|
Ethan Hall |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Kinsley |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Siegener |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elliot Tindal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Tomasik |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tiree Walker |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sacred Heart | Fairfield - Cush (J 105) |
|
Brian Hayes |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Abigail Jones |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitchell Owen |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Giles Ruck |
Tactician |
743798V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wynn Simmons |
|
767072G |
|
|
|
|
Lily Vincens |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stevens - Magic (J 105) |
|
Aidan McEnroe |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Townsend Morey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Roleke |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jesse Stevenson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mack Totman |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Wiggins |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SUNY Maritime - Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Austin Abbey |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Garrett Bolton |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cherokee Johnson |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Katherine Mooney |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Neuman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Paulich |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Pepsny |
Leeward Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Russo |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Watkins |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Maritime - Privateer (J 105) |
|
Katherine Bannon |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hiott |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Finn Rauch |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Schuyler |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Payton Smith |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Willis |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Stony Brook - Bluzer (J 92S) |
|
Jonathan Gorman |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Siobhan Keeling |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Leung |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy McCauley |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Mikolaitis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samantha Mislinski |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Stanton |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Syracuse - Palantir 5 (J 44) |
|
Anne Caldwell |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Colby |
Tactician |
753866A |
USAJC309 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Griffin |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julia Howard-Flanders |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Lightcap |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brooke Schneider |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Niall Shannon |
Mast |
678057R |
USANS76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlotte Smith |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elliot Taft |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Regina Trejo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Trentham |
Skipper |
733953X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Toledo - Yonder (J 88) |
|
Brandon Austin |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kaitlin Conner |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Lynch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan Taylor |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tufts - Freedom (J 109) |
|
Audrey Becker |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bo Eaves |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Annika Fedde |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Austen Freda |
Tactician |
734016U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Devin Hart |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Niall Sheridan |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan Trammell |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Whitney |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tufts - Wave Rider (Farr 30) |
|
Theo Bartlett |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bram Brakman |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Galbraith |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mallory Hood |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline Kelly |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristina Puzak |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
URI - Andiamo (J 88) |
|
Thomas Johnson |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Kozaritz |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will McKeige |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Riley |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Smart |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
URI - Emoticon (J 109) |
|
Parker Colantuono |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Gunn |
Mast |
738248S |
USAPG67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
AJ Kozaritz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aidan naughton |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Palardy |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Pearson |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cecilia Schneider |
Switch Flipper |
|
USACS313 |
Group 1 |
|
|
US Coast Guard Academy - Gray Matter (J 105) |
|
Kurt Biedermann |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Gaskel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Liam Long |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jesse McKnight |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nate Olmsted |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
US Coast Guard Academy - Morning Glory (J 109) |
|
Chris Jinsei Alemania |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Merrill Cline |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Toby Ferl |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jarred Gaudineer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard O'Leary |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Peveler |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Wadleigh |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
USMMA Kings Point - Apex (MAT 1180) |
|
Midshipman Braydon Butler |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman George DiFilippo |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman John Donovan |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Andrew Fabiano |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Mercer Lynch |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Greg Matya |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Kyle Nelson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Opager |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Samuel Parsons |
Main Trimmer |
|
USASP126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Cooper Siepert |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Peter Vaseliades |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
USMMA Kings Point - Vamp (J 44) |
|
Midshipaman Noah Brunner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Thomas Chairs |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Cook |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cameron Fallon |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Veronica Grabiak |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Spencer Hamilton |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Midn. Neeko Helbich |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Jonathan Lee |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Christopher Marshall |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Alexander Mueller |
Bow |
|
USAAM178 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Andrew Perry |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Lucas Pla Sislby |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Colton Ramsey |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Riga Sargent |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Jack Stancil |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Vanderbilt - Allegra Semplicita (J 105) |
|
Erika Anderson |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
William Franke |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hoogenboom |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Claire Lazerwitz |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maddie Nystrom |
Headsail Trimmer |
720530T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Pieper |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Virginia Tech - Zig Zag (J 109) |
|
Gustav Berner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Carroll Carroll |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allie Champion |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oscar Johansson |
Bow |
|
USAOJ3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jackson Livanec |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Natalie Lovelace |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reid Shanabrook |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Webb Institute - Hoonigan (J 105) |
|
Alec Gonzalez |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Kepner |
Main Trimmer |
784458F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Lilly |
Bow |
740297U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jensen McTighe |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Otto |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rocky Regan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Western Michigan - Rambunctious (Beneteu 36.7) |
|
McKenzie Frame |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Casey McVoy |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Collin Mulry |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Otenbaker |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Schott |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Chelsea Spaman |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joshua Spano |
Pro Bowler |
778394x |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William & Mary - TBD (J 109) |
|
Connor Chapin |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dillon Coppersmith |
Mast |
775739B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Audrey Fulk |
Pit |
719207C |
|
|
|
|
Alexander Holderness |
Main Trimmer |
777185r |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sophia Jefferson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Neff |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Constantyn van der Voort |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Wisconsin - Soulmates (Custom 40) |
|
Jack Barnes |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Domiter |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Kelly |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Lively |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tye Rubin |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Sauer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Skotarzak |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Sullivan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Thickens |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kate Thickens |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yale - Blackcomb (J 100) |
|
Jacob Asher |
Bow |
785183Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christophe Chaumont |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liviu Mosnoi |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Tipton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emery Wallace |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Wolnikowski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|