2013 58th Anniversary Indian Harbor Stratford Shoal Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Alastor (Cal 35)
Rufus Blocksidge 306530P    
Alliance (Summit 35)
Dominick Porco 153396A    
Attractive Nuisance (Olson 30)
Jonathan Nye 200259L    
Bellerophon (Farr 40 OD)
Rick and Skip Sinlclair    
Bombardino (Santa Cruz 52)
James Sykes 216509R    
Carbonado (MC 38)
John & Matthew Barry    
Celebration (II) (Tripp 37)
Sea Scout Ship 6    
Choucas (Jeanneau SF 36)
Frederic Cosandey 206441P USAFC6  
Clean Slate (J 105)
Marc Berkowitz USAMB235  
Coyote (Megles 32)
Bill Clemens 17568c    
Eagle (J 120)
Steven Levy 251603G 251603G  
Elan (Farr 395)
Kent Holden    
Fin II (Olson 30)
Thomas O'Connell 325017N    
Flashpoint (J 100)
Adrian Little 319091E USAAL3  
Freebird (Pearson 34)
Jake Kramer 307244U USAJK73  
Gemini (Hanse 375)
James Coffman 324519S USAJC81  
IBIS (Bristol 38.8)
Britt Whelpley 373766E    
Jamala IV (Beneteau 36.7)
Hamish Young Skipper 671041S AUSHY1  
Janifferjil (Sabre 34)
jane Bergere    
Karjala (Jonmeri 40)
Markus Lahrkamp    
Magic (Santa Cruz 52)
Kenneth Laudon 127269b USAKL34  
Matador (J 133)
Dale and Michael McIvor 181092S    
Maudelayne (X-34)
Frederick Heerde 103817L    
Max (Pogo 10.5)
Moritz Hilf 652441E Germh8  
MIlky Way (Dufour 40)
Alexander Natanzon 354616T    
Mireille (J 120)
Hewitt Gaynor 205627R    
Nevermore (J 100)
Ken Hall 393187F    
Nor'easter (Alden Q-Class)
Ted & Shelia Graves    
Poeske (Beneteau First 42)
Richard Donn 52810 USARD28  
Michael Golden Helm   Group 3  
RĂ¡gana (Cape Fear 38R)
Darius Peleda 37406B USADP49  
Ropeburn (J 105)
Tim O'Brien    
Shining Star (Farr 33)
Steve Hayes    
Shooting Star (Beneteau First 36.7)
DJ ADD Grinder    
DaCapo Calzone Grinder    
Dead Cat No. 6 Navigator    
Mongo Owen Headsail Trimmer    
Bit Pitch Pitman    
Genghis Price Mast    
Jax Pritz Bowman    
Better to Burn Out Than Fade Away Skipper 342608O    
Silver Fox (J 24)
Jasjeet Sood 325874E    
Six Brothers (C-32)
Chris Kramer 151426J    
Skye (Farr 395)
Ty Anderson 275048X    
Snappy (Tartan 33)
Ove Haxthausen 669538S    
South Wind (Swan 44)
Walter & Joy Pierson 274856D    
Strange Brew (J 105)
Randy Bourne USARB132  
Stratos (J 105)
Marcus Wunderlich 652123T    
Synchronicity (X-332)
Ed Hogan 295919D    
Tecumseh (C&C 36)
Donald Rotzien 204363Q    
Tenacity (Beneteau First 44.7)
Samuel Fuller 218252V USASF22  
Veronica (Islander Bahama 30)
Ed Tella 655817D    
Wildeyes (Quest 30)
Michael Millard    
Zuma (J 109)
Steve Chronert 106965A    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022