90th Western Michigan Yachting Association Championship Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Laser Radial)
Max Oltmanns    
1012 (Butterfly)
Ben Keller    
10410 (Butterfly)
Jake Seymour    
10810 (Butterfly)
HARRY HAWKSWORTH 10810    
133952 (Laser)
Ben Lilly 740297U    
161992 (Laser)
Chris Timmer 277503T    
170105 (Laser)
Ian Jones    
170727 (Laser)
KC McGovern    
174279 (Laser)
Zoe Czadzeck    
177001 (Laser)
Barton Seymour    
195876 (Laser)
Hazel McGovern    
200019 (Laser)
Jay Dunwell 194450T    
2090 (MC Scow)
Ryan Gates    
2102 (MC Scow)
Cam McNeil    
2131 (MC Scow)
Casey Christensen    
214921 (Laser)
Steve Jones    
2323 (MC Scow)
Jason Pursell    
2486 (MC Scow)
CHARLES KUSHELL 220948R    
2551 (MC Scow)
Sam Currier    
2593 (MC Scow)
David Fox    
2700 (MC Scow)
Jeff Felinski    
2724 (MC Scow)
Ted Keller    
8Pepsi (Laser)
Frank Frisinger    
Ahi Eating Petrel (Laser)
Dillon McCormick unknown    
Alces Alces (C Scow)
Charles Manis    
Alibi (MC Scow)
Robert Kimball    
America (MC Scow)
Kyle Verplank    
Arrowhead (Butterfly)
Bryson Hough    
Atrain (Butterfly)
Aidan Parker    
Bad Dog (E scow)
Harrison George    
Dan Loirmer    
Reed Lorimer    
Chris Manson-Hing    
Bandit (E scow)
Douglas McNeil    
BB (MC Scow)
Jerry GiLL 255937B    
Beagle (Butterfly)
Connor Briegel    
Black Pearl (E Scow)
Rob Terry CR66    
Blind Squirrel (MC Scow)
Austin Ritter    
Blitz (C Scow)
Cam McNeil    
BLUE SKY (Butterfly)
Buzz Oertel    
Boilermaker (MC Scow)
Bob Milne    
breaking wind (Butterfly)
Charlie Craig 79056D    
Ruben Iakiri 790551E    
Butterfly (Butterfly)
Isabella Foos    
Cake Baby (C Scow)
Adam Hohmeyer    
Carpe Diem (C Scow)
Scott Harestad    
Cheetah (Optimist)
Finnegan Fox    
Cookie (C scow)
Ande Holly    
CrazE Train (E Scow)
Bradon Johnson Spinnaker trimmer    
Spencer McCormick Headsail Trimmer    
Buzz Oertel Tactician    
Christian Oertel Skipper    
Downtowner (Butterfly)
Ella Towner 765461q    
Eggsternminator (Optimist )
Nyle Eggert    
Figjam (MC Scow)
Michael Considine 200260E    
Figjam (MC Scow)
Michael Considine    
fromage chaud (Laser)
Braden Johnson 767326Y    
Fun Meter (Laser)
Jack Rillema II 2057070    
Game Board III (MC Scow)
Bob Cole 238717Z    
Gardyloo (MC Scow)
Brett Hatton    
Ghost Rider (MC Scow)
Stephen Novak    
Green Eyed Lady (MC Scow)
Lindsay Nienhouse    
Hang Ten (Laser)
Max Ralston    
Harles and Charles (Butterfly)
Charlie Molesta    
Hat Trick (Butterfly)
Nolan Timmer 277503T    
Here for the beer (Laser Radial)
Cailin Considine    
Holy Sail (Butterfly)
Owen MacNaughton    
Honey Badger (E-Scow)
Max Eggert    
Honker (C Scow)
Glenn McMurray    
Honker (MC Scow)
Brien Fox 703322D    
Hoodini (Laser )
Murphy Wynsma    
In The Mun-E (E Scow)
Jerry Gill Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Tom Munroe USATM124  
Tom Munroe Jr. Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Interceptor (MC Scow)
Rob Terry    
Jargon (MC-Scow)
Todd Bosgraaf    
JLo (Laser)
Justin Lovell 721003S    
KARMA (C-Scow)
Todd Bosgraaf    
Key2Happiness.5 (Butterfly)
Gage Stasko    
Knot A Clew (E Scow)
Jan Fiola    
Tom Fiola    
Michael Terry 69386X    
Randi Terry 698525P    
Kobayashi Maru (MC Scow)
Andy Hubbard    
Laser (Laser)
Kevin Ratigan 171337N    
Laser (Laser)
Alexandria Foos    
Lean In Hike Out (C Scow)
Brian DeBlanc    
L'Eau Rider (Butterfly)
Caroline Henry    
Let it Ride (E scow)
Jessica Haverstock    
Lil Verp (Optimist)
Rhodes Verplank    
Luke's boat (Laser)
Lukas Diehm    
Maiden America (E scow)
Michael Considine 200260E    
MC (MC Scow)
Jamie Kimball    
MC (MC Scow)
Lara Harper 711685N    
MC Scow (MC Scow)
Tim Marvil (M)    
Mitina (C Scow)
Tom Keenan (M)    
MN Nice (Butterfly)
Payton Ruback    
MOE (C Scow)
Dan McCormick    
My Happy Place (MC Scow)
Ron Hull    
N/A (Optimist)
Payton Ruback    
N/A (Butterfly)
Nyle Eggert    
N/A (Optimist)
Max Eggert    
NA (MC Scow)
Charlie Parker    
Nectar (Laser)
Sam Ralston    
Omen (MC Scow)
Cole Brower    
Melissa Brower    
Opti (Optimist)
Alida Karsten    
Pegasus (Butterfly)
Jackson MacNaughton    
Penny Benjamin (E scow)
Chadwick Hough    
Penny Benjamin (MC Scow)
Chadwick Hough    
Peregrine (MC Scow)
Brian McMurray    
Phantom (C Scow)
Bob Green    
Pintail (E Scow)
Brian (M) McMurray    
Pls don't sink (Laser)
Miranda Madden 687812c    
Retro (MC Scow)
Eric Hood    
Rhymenocerous (Laser Radial)
Noah Wolters    
Sail Pending (MC Scow)
Scott Harestad    
Send It (Optimist)
charlie molesta    
Shake & Bake (Butterfly)
Ani Hough    
Sl 89 (C Scow)
Keaton Smith 693291P    
Slainte (Butterfly)
Liam Fox 703322D    
SLED (E Scow)
Don Nelson (M) 336426V    
Sluggo (Butterfly)
Jack Hubbard    
SOB (MC Scow)
Ande Holly    
Ben Martin    
Spindrift VIII (C Scow)
Joe Schaub 275319V    
Spotswood (E Scow)
Casey Christensen    
Spring Lake (C Scow)
Dan Bowen    
SuperFly (Butterfly )
Jenna Wynsma    
Tailhooker (MC Scow)
Mike Keenan 708818Z    
Tan Feet (C Scow)
Karl Lanka 260481R    
Ted E (E Scow)
William Knape    
The Beach Boat (Laser)
John Milne    
The Duke (Laser)
Jimmy Frisinger    
The Swallow (optimist)
James Oltmanns    
Thing 1 (Optimist)
Hugh Frisinger    
Thing 2 (Optimist)
Simon Frisinger    
TIPS-E (E Scow)
Brett Hatton    
Um Ya Ya (Laser)
Andrea Lee    
Unicorn (Butterfly)
Poppy Bayly    
USA 175592 (Laser)
Phoebe Whitbeck 767281X    
Vamoose (E-Scow)
Robby Wilkins    
Vamoose (E-Scow)
Robby Wilkins    
Wasn't Me (E scow)
Pete Price    
WH22 (E Scow)
Sam Gill    
Why Not (MC Scow)
Tony Pugh    
WHYKNOT (C Scow)
Bill De Coste    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy