2019 3 Crib Fiasco
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Advocate (Catalina 34 MKII)
pat Bredlau   Group 1  
Albatross (Solaris One 42)
Fernando Assens 659388D    
Angry Sloth (J 105)
Kristopher Reichert 733438T    
Archimedes III (C&C 115)
Joe Hummel 231111Z    
Bloody Mary (Pearson 303)
Dan Cooley 778848T    
Break Away (NA 40)
David Jankura 748982R    
Celestial (Tartan 4300)
Elena Bianchi Floater    
Emanuele Bianchi Skipper USA125 Group 1  
Martina Bianchi Mid Mast    
Darren Fill Bow   Group 1  
Heidi Heim Floater    
Gareth Jones Mast    
Andrea Sappia   Group 1  
Arek Szawlowski Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Laura Wagner Strategist    
Corsair (Ranger 33)
William Bartz    
Flying Spaghetti monster (J 35)
Mitchell Weisman    
Free Agent (Schock 35)
Kevin Bosman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Hans De Schaaf Bow   Group 1  
Miles DePaepe 210608F    
Kevin P. Kelley Other   Group 1  
Cindy Sommerfeld Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Handsome Pete (Beneteau First 10R)
David Baker 717093B    
HeadRoom (J 111)
Boyd Jarrell 736915Z    
Heartbreaker (1D35)
Eric Oesterle 187614W    
Jahazi (J 120)
Frank Giampoli 253406I    
Kahuna (S2 9.1)
Loren Thompson    
Liquid Lounge (Beneteau 35S5)
Doug Sibery    
Mazal Tov (J 120)
Arne Fliflet 329388N    
Momentus (J 111)
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi 312161L    
Narwhal (J 34)
Mitch Brown Helm    
Fergus Clare Helm    
Guliz Clare Co-Skipper    
Michael Jeongco Other   Group 1  
Yeliz Otkiran Runners    
Gayle Smith Headsail Trimmer    
Nemo (Seascape 27)
Michael Tuman    
Off Duty (Sabre 38 Mk I)
Stu Friedman 713389B    
Pandora (Swan 46)
Hank Graziano 335608T    
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115)
Dave Dickerson 174808T    
Phantom (J 105)
Peter Schwarzbach    
Pura Vida (J 111)
John Kalanik 318238Z USAJK153  
Rat Race (Catalina 320)
Bradley Horn    
Sunk the Last One (Beneteau 373)
Silviu Petrea 780535P USASP97 Group 1  
Tejas (Hobie 33)
Nathan Chamberlin    
Tinotime (J 24)
Michael Hoffenberg Grinder    
brian mond    
Erica Trejo    
Oliver Whybrow    
Tranquillite (Oceanis 343)
Kellee Miller    
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7)
Ron Buzil 245909W    
HANNAH GREEN Bow   Group 1  
Bryan Hayes Tactician   Group 1  
James Judge Spinnaker trimmer 224951U   Group 1  
Mike Klich Mast   Group 1  
Nolen Levine Tactician   Group 1  
Scott Reich    
Vincitore (RP-52)
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz 669932P    
White River (C&C 41 Custom)
Alice Katovich Strategist    
Jim Katovich Navigator    
Dwight Koop Skipper    
Wine Knot (Oceanis 41.1 )
John Rudnick    
Y-Not (J 105)
Gerhard Zinserling 6615591    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy