88th Stratford Shoal Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Arcadia (Custom)
Karin Leidel    
Argo (Catalina 400)
Daniel Belikov Headsail Trimmer    
Michael Belikov Helmsman   Group 1  
Igor Dobruskin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Leo Gartsbeyn Mid Mast   Group 1  
Boris Keselman Captain 777385W USABK78  
Vlad Mironenko Headsail Trimmer    
Irina Osherov    
Yevgeny Osherov Helm    
Anastasiya Sakavets Spinnaker trimmer    
Ariadna (Catalina 400)
Steve Losik 769082S    
Bellatrix (Salona 41)
Deric Hetzel 740069W    
Black Mallard (Cardinal 46)
Tracy McRoberts 337515W    
Blue Fire (Summit 35)
Mark Parry 232766W    
Brisa (Jeanneau 409)
David Messenger    
Carpe Diem (Beneteau First 235)
Blazej Cichy USABC74  
Chicken Wing (Ranger 33)
Mike Chapell 751401Q    
Dauntless (J/112e)
Arthur Hanlon 685332F    
Duet (Sun Fast 37)
Andrian (Andy) Lubimov    
Eagle (X-332)
Ernie Bivona 294957H    
Eclipse (J/36)
Paul Kueffner 276052V    
Eclipse (Sabre 386)
Marc Berkowitz 243377y    
El Diablo (FT 10M)
Robert Fryer    
Exuberance (X-442)
Chris Eichmann    
First Light (Tartan 101)
Dana OBrien 672184G    
FiveEast (Beneteau First 36.7)
Frank Sess 736516T    
Gemini (Hanse 375)
James Coffman 324519S USAJC81  
Gringo (Pearson 37)
Michael McGuire 372672Z USAMM154  
Jamala IV (Beneteau First 36.7)
Hamish Young 671041S AUSHY1  
Kekoa (Tartan 38)
Luke Wakeman 699943C    
Lucida (J 27)
Barry Purcell    
Magic (Santa Cruz 52)
Kenneth Laudon 127269b USAKL34  
Mariah (C&C 35)
John Stomber 274767F    
Mariah (Beneteau First 40.7)
Chris Lange    
Nevermore (J 88)
Ken & Drew Hall 393187F USAKH99  
Old School (J 24)
Karen Martinez 785949N    
On The Mark II (Hunter 35.5)
Marc Luxemburg 108149w    
Rascal (Dehler 38c)
Rory Cumming 763642Z GBRRC102  
Jaci Updike    
Red Stripe (Flying Tiger 10m)
Daniel DelBello    
Roo (C&C 33-2)
Gary Tarnoff    
Sawtooth (S) (Thomas 35)
Peter Schmiedeck - SHYC    
SCAPEGOAT (J 105)
James Reichel 185376D    
Scylla (Dehler 46)
Markus Lahrkamp 699744P    
Shining Star (Farr 33)
Steve Hayes    
Southern Cross (Frers 33)
Brian Higgins    
Spirit of '76 (C&C 115)
Alan Borst    
Strange Brew (J 105)
Eben Walker    
Summer Grace (J 122)
Hudson Kelley Bow USAHK30  
Kevin Kelley Skipper 700004M USAKK98  
Jens Mueffelmann    
Tom Muefflemann Bow    
Jonathan Singsen Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Sundari (Farr 400)
Barry Gold    
Surface Tension (Beneteau First 36.7)
Lou Melillo 250492T    
Thin Man (J 92)
Todd Aven 654842K USATA4  
TOMBOY (Sweden 45)
Tom Riles    
Tonic (Beneteau First 35)
Steve Lukens    
Wave Rider (Farr 30)
Benoit & Victor Ansart 312699E    
Xpatriate (Xyacht XP44)
Peter Grueterich 357790k    
Young American-324 (YCC) (J 105)
Young American 174802N USAPB9  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021