2019 Casual Race - CASRA
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
7th Heaven (Islander 29)
Charles Szymanski    
AGITATOR (Beneteau First 36.7)
Manuel Cordero    
Angry Sloth (J 105)
Kristopher Reichert 733438T    
Another Fine Mess (Catalina 355)
Jessica Bialkowski Skipper    
Mike Fiene   Group 1  
Alex Komarov Pit   Group 1  
Jenya Komarova Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Lana McCalmon Pit   Group 1  
Atra (LS 10)
Mike & Karen Woollen 206816    
Axolotl (J112e)
** Water Monster, LLC    
Bloody Mary (Pearson 303)
Dan Cooley 778848T    
Break Away (NA 40)
David Jankura    
CAYUSE (McPhearson 35)
Team Cayuse    
CliffHanger (Hunter 34)
Todd Nash    
Dutch (J 88)
John & Jordan Leahey    
Endeavour (Beneteau 37)
Matthew Gallagher 653295M USAMG84  
Exeter (J/V Baltic 35 TM)
John Notch 282831R    
FEARLESS (Jeanneau 439)
Russ Salzman 201229H    
Flerken (Blue Jacket 40)
Peter McLiverty    
Flying Spaghetti monster (J35)
Mitchell Weisman    
Full Circle (Dufour 500)
Steve Salk    
HeadRoom (J 111)
Boyd Jarrell 736915Z    
Incommunicado (Hunter 28.5)
Jeffrey Mills    
Inferno (Farr 40)
Philip Dowd 147503O usapd10  
Infinite (Endeavor 32)
Gretchen Schulfer    
Intangible (Tartan 3700)
Tom Falck 235326Q USATF36  
Jade (Kirie Elite 346)
Dalila Hoover Co-Skipper    
Mike Hoover Skipper    
Jambo (Beneteau First 36.7)
Joe & Cindy Marciniak 752146U    
Kahuna (S2 9.1)
Rich Anderson Pit   Group 1  
James Faulkner Tactician 731443U   Group 1  
John Hurley Main Trimmer    
Arlyn Papierski    
Nicole Scardigno Grinder 780174R USANS70 Group 1  
Steve Spanski    
Mike Stoch    
Loren Thompson    
Amanda Tice    
Neville White Bow   Group 1  
Knot Flyin' (Beneteau Oceanis )
Derek Torrey    
Kraken (Cal 25-1)
Brendan Blewett    
Lighten up (Beneteau)
Charles Goodbar    
Lucidity (Knickerbocker One Design)
CARSTEN LOHAN    
Luckey Voyage (Hunter 36)
Dan Flanagan    
Maiden Michigan (S2 7.9 IB)
Mitch Polgar 277180C USAMP94  
Marianthe (Beneteau Sense 50)
Eric Moore    
Mise en Place (Beneteau 381)
Paul Thompson 406297H    
Narwhal (J 34)
Tim Alonso Strategist    
Nick Brait Tactician    
Fergus Clare Helm    
Michael Jeongco Other   Group 1  
Todd Unger Grinder    
Nemo (Seascape 27)
Michael Tuman    
NV (Schock 35)
Darius Keblinskas 332272R    
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115)
Dave Dickerson 174808T    
Petit Bateau (Beneteau 361)
Brett August    
James Biery Pit Assist   Group 1  
Chris Knight    
Petty Cash (MacGregor)
Michael Koehne    
Phantom (J 105)
Peter Schwarzbach 706541R    
Phenix (PDQ 32 Catamaran)
Kevin Smith    
Quicksilver (Schock 40)
Vilia Sutkus-Kiela 376530W    
RADIANCE (Farr 38)
Benjamin White 242451N USABW79  
Raptor (Beneteau First 36.7)
Michael Anderson 296123T    
Ravn (Beneteau Platu)
Jamie Downing 757282W USAJD245  
Rocking Horse (Ericson )
sandy curtiss 120965Q    
Rogue (Ericson 34X)
Steve Valentor 300997A    
Roisin Dubh (Beneteau First 36.7)
Joseph Curnyn    
Sea-U (J 105)
Brian Crabb 736636R    
Solstice (Catalina 34T Mk1)
Greg Bohmann 777406X    
Stella Maris (Tartan 31)
Rob Benson    
Success (Wylie 39)
Kasey Iwasyk 748504p    
Ti Tae (Catalina MKI)
Craig Horton    
Touring Machine (Catalina 275 Sport)
Todd Gayley 790795R    
Tranquillite (Oceanis 343)
Kellee Miller Owner    
Upboat (Cal 25 Mk II)
Beau Agnello Floater    
Tim Alonso Owner 743678N    
Justin Bassett Owner    
Frank Fatigato Floater    
Mark Wator Floater    
Venteux (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jon Van Norman    
Vetra (Ranger)
Darius Dirmantas    
Weekend Retreat (Catalina 350)
Tom Grove 358606Z    
Whitehawk (Bruce King)
Peter Thornton 1738971    
Winnebago (LS 10)
Tim Rathbun 171439q USATR90  
Y-Not (J 105)
Gerhard Zinserling 6615591    
Zella (C&C 35-3)
Luke Wolbrink 761052Q    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021