2019 Discover the Caribbean
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
A Fuego (Native Sloop)
Luis Valentin    
A mi paso (IC 24)
Agustín Lázaro-Lugo PURAL1  
Adelante (C&C)
Rodolfo Serra    
Cachondo (IC 24)
Marco Teixidor    
Camaleon (O'Day 19)
Manuel Portela    
Catimba (IC 24)
Ricardo Barreto 386051  
Compinche (IC 24)
Javier Enrique Pérez    
Crystal (J Boats)
Jerome O'Neill (M) 255227S    
Dark Star (MC38)
Jonathan Lipuscek    
Grama Mia (Hunter 216)
RAYMOND PARODI    
Hayronman (IC 24)
juan moline    
Huron Girl (IC 24)
Mike Finley    
Julepe (J 24)
Andres Socarras    
Malas Mañas 3 (Native Sloop)
Angel Solis    
Mentirita (O’Day 19)
Roberto Perez    
Migdy (Sea Sprite 23)
Jose Maria Albinana    
Monje Loco (Native Sloop)
Johnny Velazquez    
Nomada (Pearson 33)
Luis F Garcia Bonet Main Trimmer    
Elinette Mendez Offside trimmer    
Janice Santos Navigator    
Luis (Macho) Santos Skipper 737452V    
Luis Fernando Santos Main Trimmer    
Orion (IC 24)
Fraito Lugo    
Pa que te boten (O'Day 19)
Ismael Vázquez    
Petite (Ranger 26)
Francisco Quinones   Group 1  
Pura Vida (Hunter 216)
Joel Santiago    
Relena (Morgan 41)
Luis Llorens    
Sembrador (IC 24)
Ramón Gonzalez Bennazar PURRG1  
Smile and Wave (IC 24)
Mari Bonnet    
Tax Return/ Medflix (IC 24)
Carlos Feliciano    
Timon 2 (Tartan ten 33)
Fernando Montilla 27    
Tinglar (J 35)
Frank D. Inserni    
Tranquilein (Hunter 216)
Steven Rossy   Group 1  
Urayo (IC 24)
Gilberto Rivera    
Vejigante (beneteau oceanis 45)
Pedro A Marcucci    
Windward (J 92)
Kevin Arocho Captain    
Jatniel Cardona Helm    
Arelis Marrero Other    
Jean Rivera Other   Group 1  
Raul Rivera Mid Bow    
Roberto Rivera Other    
Eduardo Torres Headsail Trimmer    
Windy (Pearson 26)
Nelson Arocha Headsail Trimmer    
Carlos Ortiz    
GARDEN RAFAEL Skipper   Group 1  
Jose Sesani    
Antony Vega    
Zorro (Native Sloop)
Carlos Marrero    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022