2019 T10 North American Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Alchemy (T-10)
Christopher Glynn    
Bear (T-10)
Brian Barker Headsail Trimmer USABB189 Group 1  
Christy Barker    
John Barker 320963s USAJB405  
Liz Barker    
Pete Demming Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jake Thomas Bow 3998071    
Coyote (T-10)
Ben Cottrill    
Mary Dodge    
Trever Dodge    
Steve Gregory Helm   Group 1  
Ed Guest    
Todd Mokros Bow   Group 1  
Mark Mosgo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Austin Raymond Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Samantha Siegert    
Cracker (T-10)
Steve Sackett    
Diamond Girl (LS 10)
Amy Cermak 108439X USAAC125 Group 1  
Rick Cermak 284725W USARC130 Group 1  
Rick Jossart Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Nielson Mast   Group 3  
Christine Steiner Pit Assist 785168R   Group 1  
Matt Szymanski Bow   Group 1  
Distant Thunder (T-10)
Robin Blossom    
Daniel Horn Owner 32236    
Lee Karr    
Katlin Lightner Pit   Group 1  
Kevin Lightner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Patrick MacIntyr    
Sid Ordog Helm    
Jennifer Sage Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Strod    
Jennifer Whelan Headsail Trimmer 789461E   Group 1  
Erica (T-10)
Alexander Baldwin Main Trimmer USAAB201 Group 1  
Carrie Camarda Floater USACC184 Group 1  
Katherine Greer Stunt Owner USAKG59 Group 1  
Brian Kaczor Owner USABK79 Group 1  
Scott Melanson Bow USASM98 Group 1  
Seth Morrell Tactician USASM86 Group 1  
Chuck O'Donnell Pit USACO39 Group 1  
Hillbilly Deluxe (T-10)
Jim Herold 715184Z    
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (T-10)
Zygmund Beatty Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Brad Boston CANBB24 Group 1  
Curtis Florence Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Audrey Sheehan USAAS156 Group 1  
Griffin Sheehan    
Josie Sheehan    
Trey Sheehan    
Hot Sauce (T-10)
Mike & Karen Better    
Independence (T-10)
Wes Blazer Tactician   Group 3  
Paul J. Blonski Bow    
Anne Humphrey Spinnaker trimmer 162504H   Group 1  
Tom Humphrey Helm 734631Q    
W. Ryan Kyle Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Dean Reidy Mast    
Kraken (T-10)
David Samanich    
Lazy Lass (T-10)
Katherine Alven Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gordon Canning Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jeremy Lewis Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Pat Mahoney Tactician   Group 1  
Ted Mahoney Skipper 123997E   Group 1  
Gary Procop Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jacob Schwenk Bow   Group 1  
Liquor Box - Hooligan Racing (T-10)
Tac Boston Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3  
Bill Buckles 110136C    
madelyn mcsweeney Headsail Trimmer 664627U   Group 1  
Jim Mylett Headsail Trimmer 238738E USAJM146 Group 1  
Michael Sheehan 787327P USAMS148  
Caroline Sundman In the way 274893I USACS155 Group 1  
Nuts (T-10)
Amy Backus Headsail Trimmer 130752K USAAB82 Group 1  
Heidi Backus Skipper 139915Z USAHB28 Group 1  
Gretchen Backus Loper Pit USAGL20 Group 1  
James Keane Main Trimmer USAJK204 Group 1  
KATE KEANE Spinnaker trimmer 286855H USAKK117 Group 1  
Christy Parsons Bow USCP17 Group 1  
Tyler Parsons Mast 704643Q USATP88 Group 1  
OnePass (T-10)
Emery Eiber Tactician 298290J USAEE21 Group 1  
Camille Imbler Bow   Group 1  
Delaney Imbler Headsail Trimmer 675073T USADI9 Group 1  
Todd Imbler Skipper 152641M USATI9  
Steven Schultz Mast USASS283 Group 1  
Katie Steiss Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Josh Wolin Medic/Doctor    
Patrimpas (T-10)
Audrius Jucaitis 141122B    
Perfect (T-10)
Dave Aspery   Group 1  
Chris Brown   Group 1  
Ronald Copfer Pit   Group 1  
Karl Felger   Group 3  
Chris Pinkerton   Group 1  
ted pinkerton    
Mark Presley   Group 1  
Nick Turney Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Proper Villain (T-10)
Tyler Black Chef    
Greg Kinney Helm 687189T USAGK25  
Abie McLaughlin Pro Bowler    
Phil Porte Bow    
David Shriner In the way    
Nick Ward Leeward Runner    
PurSue (T-10)
Hilary DiCenzi Mast   Group 1  
Meredith Dreshar Bow   Group 1  
Bev Keeler   Group 1  
Lisa Peterson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tammy Savrin Headsail Trimmer 686614Q   Group 1  
Sue McIntyre/ Suzie Zack 281315K   Group 1  
Liz Wilber Vignal Pit 676706X   Group 1  
Betsy Yingling Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Suzie Zack Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Rumline (T-10)
Bill Frissell 336560Y    
Star Ten (T-10)
Harald Bransch 321495X    
TAZ (T-10)
Paul Abdullah Tactician USAGA38 Group 3  
Hanson Bratton Skipper 244065T USAHB35  
Chris Clark Main Trimmer 179377L USACC50 Group 1  
Austin Colpaert Bow 3379940 USAAC75 Group 1  
Spencer Colpaert Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Alex Hume Pit USAAH52 Group 3  
Tim Kelly Mast USATK36 Group 1  
Team Iball (T-10)
Skip Dieball    
Jeff Hagman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Irwin USASI9  
Steve Morrow Mid Mast 219321R USASM94 Group 1  
Rick Rothenbuhler Main Trimmer USARR39 Group 3  
George Sipel Floater USAGS129 Group 1  
Michael Stark Pit   Group 3  
Dan Synowiec Bow USADS236 Group 1  
Thinkinblue (T-10)
gary disbrow    
Troll (T-10)
Vivien Allan Mast   Group 1  
Tim Britton Skipper   Group 1  
Sam Darling Bow   Group 1  
Bill Fastiggi Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Drew Hamilton Headsail Trimmer    
Lucia Pendolino-Naud Pit    
Jack Wallace Floater    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021