2019 Cleveland Race Week - Offshore Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Ace (T-10)
Renee Harrington    
Adrenalin (Schock 35)
Kurt Kachler 398387R    
After Hours (Beneteau 36.7)
Rick Drucker    
Ancient Mariner (Dehler Optima (34))
Vilnis Ciemins    
Aponivi (CS 33 SD)
Bron Taoras    
Aquarius (J 29)
Aarne Lillo 138926A    
Black Seal (Melges 32)
Seth Young    
blitzkrieg (J 122)
Heather Allen Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Cyrul Tactician usacc216 usacc216 Group 1  
Barbara Jordan Pit   Group 1  
Raymond Morrow Tactician 219321R USASM94 Group 1  
matthew Schaedler Skipper 779588n    
Bonafide (J 34)
Dave Krotseng 355854D    
Breezin' (C&C 115 sprit)
Rich Galaska    
Calmon (Cal 33-2)
Lee Karns 688495U    
Capers (J 111)
Don Hudak 105286W    
Cracker (T-10)
Sackett Sackett    
DagnAbbott! (Abbott 33)
James Mackey 278549J    
Dark N Stormy (J 105)
ronald carson 766752g    
EN PASSANT (DEHLER 34)
JEFFREY POSNER YES    
Epic (CAL 29)
Bryan Bradley    
Fall Line (J 105)
Chip Schaffner 214590W    
Flat Stanley (Melges 32)
Terry McSweeney / Trey Sheehan    
Free Energy (VX One)
John Zelli    
GRIN FACTOR (VX ONE)
MILLIGAN / KVALE    
GROWLER (ILC40)
Sanford Burris    
Harden Faster (Melges 24)
John Shockey    
Hardtack (Wylie 34)
George Raynor 659925z    
Havannah (Contessa 35)
Karim Botros 266202M    
Love Me Two Times (Beneteau OCEANIS 50)
Kathy/Gary Risman/Harris    
Moya-Manzi (Beneteau Oceanis 321)
Mark Corson 312876Z    
ohio state buckeyes (J 24)
natalie dugan    
OnePass (T-10)
Todd Imbler 152641M    
Outlet X Press (Express 37)
Ken Block 168194h    
Ovation (J 105)
Tom and Cindy Einhouse 288898W    
overkill (Tartan 101)
Thomas McNeill 239570E    
Painkiller (J 36)
Mark Saffell US36546    
Papa Oom Mow Mow (Seidelman)
Robert Petry    
Papa's Toy (J 111)
Andrew Brush Main Trimmer    
Emily Brush Pit    
Russ Diemer    
W. Rampe 120755M USAJR9 Group 1  
W. Rampe Bow 654411H   Group 1  
Tod Sackett USATS65 Group 1  
Hugh Scott Seaholm 778607N    
Peacemaker (Nelson Marek)
Eli Milones    
Scott Peirce Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jay Raubolt Grinder   Group 1  
Alex Romer    
Jeff Sampson    
John Sampson 272739x    
RCR Yachts (Beneteau First)
David Regnet    
RESOLUTE (Ericson)
Herman Maschmann    
Riff Raff (CAL 33)
Rick Krems 657725R    
Rollick (J 105)
Eric Sutherland 262296A    
Rubber Soul (J-30)
Douglas Wahl 700985W    
Douglas Wahl 700985W    
Rumming On Empty (J 24)
Ryan Lashaway 290074R    
Scoop (S2 9.1)
John Schaffner / Tim Willford 2014580    
Simcha (Tartan 30c)
Stuart Butcher    
Sloopy IV (IMX 38)
Brad Esarove    
Spaceman Spiff (J 88)
Ryan Ruhlman 286885N    
Synchronicity (J 109)
Chris Mallett 697720x    
Team Vanpire Racing (Melges 32)
Willem van Heeckeren 121615F    
Trio (J 105)
Uhlir Brothers 251070L    
Tsunami (Evelyn 32 IB)
David Samanich    
Unbridled (J 105)
Robert Mock 195053u usaRM13  
Undone (Catalina 42)
Richard Lukich    
Vanquish (S2 7.9)
Kim Oleski 324995I    
Viva La Vida (J 120)
Tim Yanda 192714o USATY12  
Wavelength (Thomas 35)
Alan Linne 298267K    
weimer (sloop)
arlene steuer 138936C    
Whitehawk (J 35)
Paul Mathews 209069D    
Willing (C&C 34)
Edward Smith    
Wizard (Evelyn 32)
The Mackays 116554U    

Main Menu

Tito's Handmade Vodka Pusser's Rum Yuengling Corralejo

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021