2013 YRALIS PHRF and One-Design Championships
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Aeolus (Herreshoff S-Class)
Nate Burbank Bow    
A.J. Whittle Tactician 373114M    
Alice (Shields)
Dual/ Paul Macintyre/Massey    
Allegro (Herreshoff S Class)
Bill Simmons    
Amelie (Viper 640)
Peter Fernberger 706430Y    
Andiamo (J 111)
Paul Strauch 296914A    
Basilisk (Viper 640)
Robert Matthews 187084E    
Blackout Proposal (Viper 640)
Danny Pletsch Cardwell Potts 117767d    
Blue Mouse (J 35)
Mark Parry / Lawrence McGrath 232766W    
Brava (J 70)
Charlie Neagoy    
Bravo (Ideal 18)
David Chamberlain    
Talal Debs    
Breakaway (Tripp 37)
Dave Otterbein 688245T    
Breakaway (Beneteau First 36.7)
Richie Palmer 408475H    
Brilliant (Frers 33)
Arthur Kelley 144542P    
Carbonado (MC 38)
John and Matthew Barry    
Carina (Etchells)
Jonathan Nye 200259L    
Christine Francis (Etchells )
Daniel Smith    
Co-Counsel (Etchells)
Robert Mangone 699209E    
Danae (Herreshoff S Class)
William Riley    
Deviation (Soverel 33)
Bill Heintz 163439T USABH83  
Eagle (X-332)
Ernie Bivona 294957H    
Eaglet (Herreshoff S Class)
Kirsty Scott    
Ebisu (J 70)
Reginald Imamura 666661Y    
Eclipse (Viper 640)
Cameron McKnight 692193N    
Fighting Lady (Etchells)
RJ DeRose    
Fin II (Olson 30)
Thomas O'Connell 325017N    
First Light (C&C 101)
Dana OBrien 672184G    
Flame (Etchells)
Henry Gaillard    
Flux Capacitor (Viper 640)
Jay Rhame USAJR47  
Flying Thunder (Viper 640)
James Cummiskey 708083Q USAJC83  
Forza (Frers F3)
Tony Tertiropoulos 331854T    
FRISBEE (Etchells )
John McConnell 122106B USAJM7  
Hells Bells (Laser)
Hale Holden    
Hound Dog (J 92)
Christian Uecker 375214R    
Impromptu (J 35)
Brian Warner 290119L    
IN TIME (Shields)
Peter McWhinnie    
India (Ideal 18)
David Seabrook 687173U    
Janann II (Hunter 34)
Charles Powers 244292Y USACP47  
Jester (Viper 640)
Pierce Crosbie    
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
Juliet (Ideal 18)
Elise Ingalls Swanton    
JunkYard Dog (Viper 640)
J. Joseph Bainton 123923T    
Kandahar 2 (Herreshoff S Class)
Robert Mehlich    
Katherine (Shields)
Andrew Wertheim 345862C    
Kekoa (Tartan 38)
Luke Wakeman 699943C    
Lady (Shields)
Jared Abrams    
Douglas Millar Bow 689755Z   Group 1  
Wesley Moroz Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gary Owen    
Laser (Laser)
Nick Sheppard    
Laser 175553 (Laser)
Oliver Repenning 152147N    
Lazer (Lazer )
Chuck Zeigler    
Loki (J 70)
Ryan Zupon    
MARIAH (C&C35)
John Stomber 274767F    
Maudelayne (X-34)
Frederick Heerde 103817L    
Montigue RYC Ideal (Ideal 18)
Barbara Bellafiore    
Moxy (X-Yachts xp33)
Paul Brindak 711607H    
N/A (Laser)
John Killeen    
N/A (Laser)
David Kubik    
N/A (Laser)
Alejandro Matoso    
Nefarius (IOD)
Forrest Bishop    
Paul Harris Bow   Group 1  
Jennifer Leary    
Steve Roney    
Elliott Wislar Main Trimmer 674434V    
Nevermore (J 100)
Ken Hall 393187F    
New Freedom (Catalina 34)
Mark Lasser    
NYC 5 (Ideal 18)
Edward Cesare 137502M USAEC5  
Ann Walsh Headsail Trimmer    
OGYC 5 (Ideal 18)
Lou Casolo    
Kees van Meel    
Pax 3 (J 109)
Robert Siegel 118364Y    
Rascal (Ericson 39)
Christopher Schneider 124596B    
Rift (J 29 MH OB)
Bill Maher / Reuven Latovitzki 1355160    
River Rat (Olson 911s)
Allen Fligor 316892H    
Romeo (Ideal 18)
Thomas Clark    
Whitney Clark    
RYC Ideal Tyson (ideal 18)
Cynny Smith    
Saltire (J 92)
John Forster    
Screaming Eagle (Viper 640)
Steven Levy 251603G 251603G  
Sierra (Ideal 18)
Steve Schmidt 0101010    
KLo The1 & only Strategist    
Smiles (J 30)
John McArthur 1702570    
Smokin' J (J 29 MHOB)
Tom & Julie Sinatra 405499J    
Snot Rocket (Laser)
Rick Dominique 114737R USARD17  
South Wind (Swan 44)
Walter & Joy Pierson 274856D    
Stampede (Etchells)
Karen Varbaro 655818X    
STARR (Ideal 18)
Ryan Longmire Other    
Bradley Neuberth 152004B    
Swamp Fox (Shields)
Thomas K. O'Brien 189828I    
Swedish Blue (Etchells)
Ron Thompson 283106L    
Terrapin (First 40.7)
Paul Dunay & Jon Litt    
The Wild Hogs (Viper 640)
Lou Magarelli    
Thin Man (J 92)
Todd Aven 654842K USATA47  
Tithonus (Etchells)
David Smalley 105680U    
Vicious Panda (Viper 640)
Peter Beardsley & David Owen 149084E USAPB8  
Viper 172 (Viper 640)
Charles Goodrich 651043Q USACG28  
Viper 56 (Viper 640)
Lawrence Cutler 671786z usalc39  
Westward (Viper 640)
Richard West 275939F USARW108  
Whiskey (Ideal 18)
Michael Millard    
Wild Child (S2 9.1)
Brad Stone    
Windsong (J 70)
Nick Wagner USANW2  
Yankee (Ideal 18)
Beth Forbes    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022