2013 Spring One Design Invitational
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
-------- (Knarr)
eric gray    
Dave Hatfield    
Adelante (Knarr)
don nazzal    
Advantage3 (J 105)
Pat Benedict 199891Q USAPB15  
Akula (J 105)
Doug Bailey 325291Z USABD19  
Alchemy (J 105)
Walter Sanford 297378M    
Arbitrage (J 105)
Bruce Stone 260545o USABS49  
Benino (Knarr)
Mark Dahm    
Bigair (Open 5.70)
Andrew Rist 688968S    
Blackhawk (J 105)
Scooter Simmons 218053U    
Boaty (Open 5.70)
Ben & CJ Anderson    
Boracic (Open 5.70)
Michael Gough    
Boudicca (Open 5.70)
Cathy Moyer    
Cal Maritime (J 105)
Cal Maritime Academy 335154U    
Stephen Katz Bowman   Group 1  
Scott Lynch    
Matthew Van Rensselaer    
Donkey Jack (J 105)
Shannon Ryan/Rolf Kaiser/Steve Kleha USASR31    
El Raton (Express 27)
Ray Lotto 216063U    
Elise (Express 27)
Nathalie Criou 324034M    
Flyer (Knarr)
Chris Kelly 125951U    
Frolic (Open 5.70)
Marc Finot    
Get Happy!! (Express 27)
Brendan Busch 233730M    
Gjendin (Knarr)
Graham Green    
Go (Knarr)
Don Taylor 372424P    
Godot (J 105)
Phillip Laby 653453W USAKL35  
Good Timin (J 105)
Chris & Phil Perkins    
Hazardous Waste (J 105)
Chuck Cihak 690752p USACC101  
Huttetu (Knarr)
Geroge Rygg 1681707    
Impulse (Open 5.70)
Jeff Smith 269270E    
Jam Session (J 105)
Adam Spiegel 215464v USAAS10  
Javelin (J 105)
Charles Abraham Helmsman   Group 1  
John Curren Bowman 730366B   Group 1  
Robert Goosey Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Randall Landaiche Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sergei Podshivalov Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Knarrly Boo (Knarr)
Jason Holloway 402312F USAJH238  
Knoonan's Pegasus (Knarr)
Peter/Mark/Steve Noonan/Adams/Taft 166176B    
Kraken (Knarr)
Risley Sams    
Libra (Express 27)
Marcia Schnapp 671256Q    
Lightwave (J 105)
Simon James 217552W    
Mojo (J 105)
Jeff Littfin / John Case 187560B    
Moonlight (Express 27)
Jim Gibbs 220586T    
moonshine (J 105)
David Mace 369588T USADM139  
Motorcycle Irene (Express 27)
Zachery Anderson    
Nantucket Sleighride (J 105)
Peter Wagner 272978G    
narcissus (knarr)
john jenkins 244893F    
Ocealys 2 (Open 5.70)
Frederic Bouju 710007X    
Ohana (Knarr)
Jerome Agnola Skipper    
Gilbert Amar Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Eric Bonjour Helmsman    
Fabien Hermand Headsail Trimmer    
Sandrine Hermand    
Francois Mero Skipper    
Opa! (Express 27)
Peggy Lidster 244934V    
Peaches (Express 27)
John Rivlin    
Penelope (Knarr)
Charles Griffith    
Petit Bateau (Open 5.70)
Jean-Philippe Prefot    
Risk (J 105)
Jason Woodley / Scott Whitney    
Simba (Express 27 )
Karl Belgum    
Sophia (J 105)
Ryan Fenchel 341592X    
Strega (Express 27)
Larry Levit    
The Maker (Open 5.70)
Tom Baffico    
Walloping Swede (J 105)
Theresa Brandner-Allen    
Wianno (J 105)
Edward Walker 251052L USANW10  
Wile E Coyote (Express 27)
Dan Pruzan 242409L    
Wonder (J 105)
Tom Kennelly 202527k    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020