2013 American Yacht Club Spring Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
After Midnight (CTM 41)
Paul Jeka    
American Gal (King 40)
Daniel Drew 319200N    
Andiamo (J 111)
Paul Strauch 296914A    
Antidote (J 133)
Ron Richman 263199E    
August West (J 122)
Jamey Shachoy 280610G    
Avalanche (Farr 395)
Craig Albrecht 197897S USACA6  
Bad Medicine (J 105)
Trevor Roach    
Barleycorn (Swan 42)
Brendan Brownyard 134878D USABB13  
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg 656601H    
Beagle (J 44)
Philip Gutin 234183V USAPG18  
Better Than... (NYYC Swan 42)
Gosia Rojek USAMR10  
Blazer (Swan 42)
Christopher Culver    
Bottle Rocket (J 105)
Glenn Marck 244291x USAGM48  
Bravo (J 111)
Sedgwick Ward 308141S    
Breakaway (Tripp 37)
Dave Otterbein 688245T    
Breakaway (Beneteau First 36.7)
Richie Palmer 408475H    
Carbonado (MC 38)
John/Matthew Barry    
Challenge IV (J 44)
Jeffrey W. Willis 120483N USAJW29  
Charlie V (J 44)
Norman Schulman 122082M usans4  
Chinook (J 70)
Carrie & Ed Austin 234894F USACA27  
Conundrum (J 105)
Harald Edegran / Jeremy Henderson USAHE7  
Daring (Swan 42)
John Hele 126702L USAJH109  
Deviation (Soverel 33)
Iris Vogel 154629U    
EnGarde (J 105)
Charlie Cannam 119210L    
Ghost Dog (J 105)
Scott Willard/ Rick Swann    
Gold Digger (J 44)
James D. Bishop 114950Q usajb2  
Gumption3 (J 105)
Kevin Grainger 296774K USAKG11  
High Noon (Tripp 41 CTM )
Scott Weisman 101374L    
Hustler (J 29 MHOB)
John & Tony Esposito 216732s    
Katana (J 44)
William Mooney 229031r    
Katoendra (J 29)
Thijs Hovers    
Kestrel (J 105)
Sean Doyle 319241W    
Kincsem (J 44)
Joerg Esdorn / Duncan Hennes 274683E USAJE9  
Leverage (Schock 40)
Arthur H. Buhr III 155266x    
loulou (J 105)
Paul Beaudin 222275r USAPB22  
Maudelayne (X-34)
Frederick Heerde 103817L    
Maxine (J 44)
William Ketcham 110392M    
Melody (J 109)
Alan Tannous 265355Y USAAT20  
Morning Glory (J 105)
Dr. Carl Olsson    
Mutiny (Swan 42)
Gibb Kane / Drew Shea 110903B    
Oakcliff Farr 40-1 (Farr 40)
Oakcliff Sailing 670749S    
Oakcliff Farr 40-2 (Farr 40)
Oakcliff Sailing 670749S    
Oakcliff Ker 11.3 (Ker 11.3)
Oakcliff Sailing 670749S    
Oakcliff Ker 11.5 (Ker 11.5)
Oakcliff Sailing 670749S    
Orbit (Swan 42)
Midn. Colten Erickson 114737R    
Patience (Tripp 33)
Richard Royce 199250B    
Patriot (J 122)
Stephen Furnary 168290E    
Pax 3 (J 109)
Robert Siegel    
Planet Claire (J 105)
John Koten    
Quintessence (Swan 42)
Roger Widmann 118695I USARW19  
Resolute (J 44)
Don and Rick Rave 3391841    
Resolute (Beneteau First 36.7)
Junius Brown USAJB328  
Revelation (J 105)
Peter Boehm Main Trimmer    
Jim Clark Bowman 700237X    
Ann Flocken Headsail Trimmer 285658G USAAF39 Group 1  
Marcello Marvelli Headsail Trimmer USAMM187 Group 1  
Anthony Pulgram Tactician    
Robert Weiss Main Trimmer USARW89 Group 1  
George Wilbanks Skipper 133865W USAGW37 Group 1  
George and Alex Wilbanks 285658G USAAF39  
Rosie (J 80)
Garrison Corwin Jr 131003W    
Scorpion (Evelyn 32)
Larry Hennessy 288594p    
Skoot (J 109)
Jim Vos 320345K USAJV53  
Smokin' J (J 29 MHOB)
Tom & Julie Sinatra 405499J    
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40)
Adam Loory 118556A    
Storm (J 109)
Rick Lyall 218544Y USAREL28  
Strange Brew (J 105)
Randy Bourne USARB132  
Stratos (J 105)
Marcus Wunderlich 652123T    
Talisman (Farr 395)
John Bailey USAJB219  
Terrapin (First 40.7)
Paul Dunay Jon Litt    
Vamp (J 44)
Leonard Sitar 112566Q USALS50  
Whirlwind (Beneteau First 36.7)
William Purdy 331788C    
White Witch (King 40)
Samantha Cereto    
Terence Glackin Navigator   Group 1  
Zach Goldman Headsail Trimmer 214120E    
Larry Landry Skipper 152698D   Group 1  
Matt Landry Bowman    
Peter Larsen    
Paul McDowell Tactician   Group 1  
Jamie Mills Pitman 1 Group 1  
Peter Rowsom    
Josh Summers USAJS56  
Quinn Tobin    
Andrew Wolf Headsail Trimmer    
Wings (J 122)
Wings Syndicate 158922Y USAJC215  
XLR8 (Evelyn 32)
Bradford Porter    
Young American (J 105)
AYC Jr. Big Boat Team c/o Peter Becker Becker    
Zefiro Torna (N/M 35 Custom)
John Schimenti 159932C    
Zuma (J 109)
Macrae Sykes/Chronert 106965A    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021