2012/2013 Audi Melges 20 Miami Winter Series : Event No. 1
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Atlas (Audi Melges 20)
Brian and Melissa Hill 108171U USABH9 Group 1  
Melissa Hill Mast USAMH107 Group 1  
Jacob Karlin Tactician 297186K USAJK123 Group 1  
Kylie McMillan Main Trimmer IRLKM14 Group 1  
Bacio (Audi Melges 20)
Lucas Calabrese Tactician ARGLC1 Group 3  
Michael Kiss Helmsman 159707Z USAMK63 Group 1  
Willie McBride Headsail Trimmer USAWM42 Group 1  
Barking Mad (Audi Melges 20)
Skip Baxter NZLJB13  
Paul Goodison GBRPG1  
Jim Richardson USAJR26 Group 1  
Batteries Not Required (Audi Melges 20)
Ali Beck Headsail Trimmer CANAB26 Group 1  
Rhonda Joyce Helmsman CANRJ4 Group 1  
Matt Woodworth Tactician USAMW39 Group 3  
Bella Rena (Audi Melges 20)
Henry Demone CANHD5 Group 1  
Tiffanie Demone    
Max Skelley USAMS117 Group 3  
Big Booty (Audi Melges 20)
John Bowden USAJB68  
Mike Buckley USAMB20 Group 3  
Pat Eudy   Group 1  
Black Sheep (Audi Melges 20)
Jeremy Edwards CANJE14 Group 1  
Mark Goodyear CANMG7 Group 1  
Jon Messenger CANJM12 Group 1  
Blast! (Audi Melges 20)
Phil Barow    
Roland Vandermeer 291813O USARV19 Group 1  
Blind Squirrel (Audi Melges 20)
John Brown Helmsman 696977X   Group 1  
George Demand Headsail Trimmer GERGD5  
Will Demand Tactician    
Blink 20/20 (Audi Melges 20)
John Arendshorst 369592P USAJA64 Group 1  
Dani Rast    
Sam Rogers USASR22 Group 3  
Bohica (Audi Melges 20)
Billy Gooderham CANBG2 Group 3  
Erwyn Naidoo CANEN3 Group 1  
Mike Wolfs CANMW7 Group 3  
Cajun Underwriting (Audi Melges 20)
Andrew eagan 284890G USAAA52 Group 1  
Marc Eagan USAME10 Group 1  
Marcus Eagan USAMM123 Group 1  
Cinghiale (Audi Melges 20)
Dave Hughes    
Anthony Kotoun ISVAK Group 3  
Robert Wilber USARW121 Group 1  
D I E S E L (Audi Melges 20)
Tate Russack Helmsman USATR46 Group 1  
Allan Terhune    
Allan Terhune Jr. Tactician USAAT13 Group 3  
Diamante (Audi Melges 20)
Mark Chandler Main Trimmer USAMC1  
Danny Shea Helmsman USASS188 Group 1  
Sammy Shea Bowman    
dp (Audi Melges 20)
David Pollock CANDP9 Group 1  
Elevation Racing (Audi Melges 20)
Steve Sisson Helmsman USASS124 Group 1  
Anthony Tabb 674139Q USAAT29 Group 1  
Seadon Wijsen Tactician USASW10 Group 3  
Endorphin (Audi Melges 20)
Eric Mentzell USAEM13 Group 1  
Ron Weed USARW13 Group 3  
Erik Wulff 319310Q USAEW17 Group 1  
Evoked Potential (Audi Melges 20)
Gord Galbraith CANGG13 Group 1  
John Kimura 206539W USAJK144 Group 1  
Silas Miller    
Flygfisk (Audi Melges 20)
Jonny Goldsberry USAJG91  
Tom Kassberg 244542R USATK23 Group 1  
Cameron Mcloskey USACM96  
Fu (Audi Melges 20)
Ben Allen Headsail Trimmer USABA10 Group 3  
Marc Hollerbach Skipper 275663C USAMH20 Group 1  
Jonathon McKee Tactician 104472Q USAJM207  
INTAC (Audi Melges 20)
Chris Busch Headsail Trimmer USACB27 Group 3  
Richard Clarke Tactician CANRC5 Group 3  
James Mark Plaxton CANJP21 Group 1  
Know Name ? (Audi Melges 20)
Brian Henke 705698X USABH79  
Eric Hood Main Trimmer 154508O USAEH50 Group 3  
Ted Keller Headsail Trimmer USATK50 Group 3  
Kuai (Audi Melges 20)
Eric Aakhus BRAEA5 Group 1  
Justin Hood USAJH34 Group 3  
Daniel Thielman USADT49 Group 1  
Lucky Dog / Gill Race Team (Audi Melges 20)
Brian Janney USABJ2 Group 3  
Scott Nixon USASN4 Group 3  
Travis Weisleder USATW1 Group 1  
Mach Schnell (Audi Melges 20)
James Gluek USAJG75  
Anne Haeger USAAH34 Group 1  
Kent Haeger USAKH32 Group 1  
No Name Yet (Audi Melges 20)
Thomas Bowen 140629L USATB91 Group 1  
oleander (Audi Melges 20)
Bora Gulari USABG Group 3  
Stuart Saffer USASS17 Group 1  
James Wilson 172524M USAJW12 Group 1  
Red Sky Sailing Team (Audi Melges 20)
Paul Reilly USAPR49 Group 1  
Samba Pa Ti (Audi Melges 20)
John Kilroy USAJK8 Group 1  
Jeff Reynolds USAJJ6 Group 3  
Jeremy Wilmot AUSJW27 Group 3  
Sean Scarborough (Audi Melges 20)
Sean Scarborough USASS168 Group 1  
Section 16 (Audi Melges 20)
Richard Davies GBRRD67 Group 1  
Charlie McKee USCMC111  
Matt Pistay USAMP79 Group 1  
Shimmer (Audi Melges 20)
Russell Lucas 220219f USARL51 Group 1  
Harry Melges Tactician USAHM17 Group 3  
Federico Michetti ITAFM8 Group 3  
Slingshot (Audi Melges 20)
Max Fraser USAMF49  
Carl Wannheden SWECW4 Group 1  
Wes Whitmyer Jr 171032F USAWW1 Group 1  
Slippery (Audi Melges 20)
Curtis Florence Strategist CANCF1 Group 3  
Jim Pearson Helmsman 112965T CANJP19 Group 1  
Eric Vigrass Tactician USAEV12 Group 3  
STIG (Audi Melges 20)
Lorenzo Bressani ITALB55 Group 3  
Alessandro Rombelli ITAAR46 Group 1  
Giorgio Tortarolo Headsail Trimmer ITAGT2 Group 3  
Touch2Play (Audi Melges 20)
Rob & Sandy Butler CANRB12 Group 1  
Sandy Butler CANSB15 Group 1  
Dave Wright CANDW6  
Tramp (Audi Melges 20)
Wally Cross USAWC26 Group 3  
Mike Pesesk USAMP74 Group 1  
Tom Ritter USATR5 Group 1  
Uno Mas (Audi Melges 20)
Tac Boston USATB24  
Erik Post USAEP36 Group 1  
Graham Post USAGP41 Group 1  
Valkyrie (Audi Melges 20)
Michael Anderson-Mitterling Tactician usama2 Group 1  
Greg Helias Headsail Trimmer 233706M usagh34 Group 1  
Andrew Rasdal Helmsman USARR36 Group 1  
Camille Rasdal Main Trimmer usacr64 Group 1  
Velocity (Audi Melges 20)
Bruce Broussard    
Clay Broussard USACB142 Group 1  
Terry Flynn    
Mark Foster USAMF6 Group 1  
Wild Deuces (Audi Melges 20)
Luis Carrasco Cortes Bowman CANLC4 Group 1  
Paul Currie CANPC13 Group 1  
Zach Mason USAZM6 Group 3  

Main Menu

Melges USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022