2019 Melges 20 World League - Europe - Event 3
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
ALEX TEAM (Melges 20)
Alexander Mikhaylik  Helm 25/04/2021 RUSAM47 Group 1   Yes  
Valeriy Zatsarinskiy 13/09/2020 RUSVZ05 Group 1   Yes  
Valery Uskov 25/09/2019 RUSVU1 Group 1   Yes  
ALOHA (Melges 20)
Jan Kuchar CZEJK13 Group 1   Yes  
BOOGIE (Melges 20)
Fausto Surini     Yes  
Giulio Desiderato     Yes  
Matteo Ramian      Yes  
Pieluigi Giannatasio     
BRONTOLO RACING (Melges 20)
Alessandro Saettone   Group 1   Yes  
Andrea Pacinotti    Group 1   Yes  
Filippo Pacinotti  Helm 11/09/2020 ITAFP23 Group 1   Yes  
Manu Weiller  Tactician     Yes  
CAPIRINHA JR (Melges 20)
Alessandro Agostinelli Helm 25/07/2020 ITAAA85 Group 1   Yes  
Gabriele Benussi Tactician SLOGB180 Group 3   Yes  
Francesco Rubagotti Spinnaker trimmer ITAFR47 Group 1   Yes  
ELF (Melges 20)
Maxim Scheremetev     Yes  
Mihkil Chegurov     Yes  
Pavel Sysoev     Yes  
Segei Sobolev  Helm 18/04/2020 RUSSS25   Yes  
FANTASTICHINA (Melges 20)
Srdan Pantovic     Yes  
Wilma Homann Helm 20/07/2020 NEDWH6   Yes  
Niko Resh   Group 3   Yes  
FREMITO D'ARJA (Melges 20)
Dario Levi Helm 19/06/2020 ITADL38   Yes  
Enrico Fonda  Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Raffaella Losito   Group 1   Yes  
Stefano Lagi    Group 3   Yes  
GONE SQUATCHING (Melges 20)
Francesco Ivaldi    Group 3   Yes  
Massimo Gherarducci    Group 3   Yes  
Maxim Scheremetev     Yes  
Pavel Sysoev     Yes  
Pietro Loro Piana  Helm 26/04/2021 ITAPL23 Group 1   Yes  
JAMMIN (Melges 20)
Davide Fuzzi     Yes  
Giammarco Carnevali    
Gian Marco Mariotti  Helm 05/10/2020 ITAGM191 Group 1   Yes  
Pietro Corbucci     Yes  
KINDAKO (Melges 20)
Francesca Russo Cirillo Mast ITAFR50 Group 1   Yes  
Simon Sivitz Kosuta Tactician ITASS30 Group 3   Yes  
Enrico Turrini Headsail Trimmer ITAET13 Group 1   Yes  
Stefano Visintin Helm 24/06/2020 ITASV10   Yes  
MASCALZONE LATINO JR (Melges 20)
Achille Onorato  Helm 23/04/2021 ITAAO10 Group 1   Yes  
Alberto Bolzan   Group 3   Yes  
Sessa Clelia     Yes  
Stafano Ciampalini   Group 3   Yes  
MEDUZA (Melges 20)
Ettore Botticini Tactician 17/05/2020 ITAEB34 Group 1   Yes  
Andrea Fornaro Headsail Trimmer ITAAF4 Group 3   Yes  
Pavel Grachev 18/07/2020 RUSPG3 Group 1   Yes  
Elena Picotti Bow 26/02/2021 ITAEP56 Group 1  
MOJITO (Melges 20)
Norbert Peter Tactician 20/02/2021 GERNP1 Group 1   Yes  
Elena Rixner Other 14/02/2021 GERER11 Group 1   Yes  
Florian Rixner Helm 07/06/2020 GERFR9 Group 1   Yes  
NIKA (Melges 20)
Charlie Smythe    Group 3   Yes  
Cherlie Mckee   Group 3   Yes  
Vladimir Prosikhin  Helm 12/09/2020 RUSVP7 Group 1   Yes  
PIROGOVO (Melges 20)
Alexandr Ezhkov Helm 12/09/2020 RUSAE3 Group 1   Yes  
Beldewein Dustin     Yes  
Elkhova Natalia   Group 1   Yes  
Hugo Rocher   Group 3   Yes  
RAYA (Melges 20)
Alessandro Franci   Group 3   Yes  
Matteo Marenghi Vaselli Helm 02/10/2019 ITAMM243   Yes  
Nicoló Bianchi     Yes  
Simona Benelli     Yes  
RUSSIAN BOGATYRS (Melges 20)
Anton Sergeev      Yes  
Igor Rytov  Helm 23/04/2021 RUSIR3 Group 1   Yes  
Kostantin Besputin   Group 3   Yes  
SIDERVAL (Melges 20)
Eleonora Colucci  26/04/2021 ITAEC63   Yes  
Emanuele Savoini  25/05/2020 ITAES28   Yes  
Enzio Savoini  25/05/2020 ITAES41   Yes  
Marco Giannini Helm 03/04/2020 ITAMG118 Group 1   Yes  
STIG (Melges 20)
Alessandro Rombelli 06/10/2019 ITAAR46 Group 1   Yes  
Filippo Galimberti   Group 1   Yes  
Giorgio Tortatolo     Yes  
Victor Diaz de Leon     Yes  
SYNERGY (Melges 20)
Francesco Bertone      Yes  
Nikolay Kornev      Yes  
Yury Makushin Helm 11/09/2020 RUSYM7 Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021