2019 Melges 20 World League - Europe - Event 2
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
BRONTOLO RACING (Melges 20)
Alessandro Saettone     Yes  
Andrea Pacinotti     Yes  
Filippo Pacinotti  Helm 11/09/2020 ITAFP23 Group 1   Yes  
Manu Weiller  Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
CAIPIRINHA JR (Melges 20)
Alessandro Agostinelli Helm 25/07/2020 ITAAA85 Group 1   Yes  
Gabriele Benussi Tactician SLOGB180 Group 3   Yes  
Francesco Rubagotti Spinnaker trimmer ITAFR47 Group 1   Yes  
CONTIOUS (Melges 20)
Kazushi Ito     Yes  
Mai Takahashi     Yes  
Makoto Yamada     Yes  
norikatsu aizawa JPNNA3   Yes  
ELF (Melges 20)
Maxim Scheremetev     Yes  
Michail Sheremetev      Yes  
Pavel Sysoev     Yes  
Segei Sobolev  Helm 18/04/2020 RUSSS25 Group 1   Yes  
FREMITO D'ARJA (Melges 20)
Enrico Fonda  Tactician     Yes  
Raffaella Losito     Yes  
Stefano Lagi      Yes  
Dario Levi Helm 19/06/2020 ITADL38 Group 1   Yes  
GONE SQUATCHING (Melges 20)
Francesco Ivaldi  Tactician     Yes  
Massimo Gherarducci      Yes  
Pietro Loro Piana  Helm 26/04/2021 ITAPL23 Group 1   Yes  
INTERMEZZO (Melges 20)
Jonas Koellenberg     Yes  
Tomislav Basic     Yes  
Johannes Lind Widestam Helm 28/03/2021 SWEJL38 Group 1   Yes  
JAMMIN (Melges 20)
Davide Fuzzi     Yes  
Giammarco Carnevali     Yes  
Gian Marco Mariotti  Helm ITAGM191 05/10/2020 Group 1   Yes  
PIetro Corbucci     Yes  
KINDAKO (Melges 20)
Francesca Russo Cirillo Mast ITAFR50 Group 1   Yes  
Simon Sivitz Kosuta Tactician ITASS30 Group 3   Yes  
Enrico Turrini Headsail Trimmer ITAET13 Group 1   Yes  
Stefano Visintin Helm 24/06/2020 ITASV10   Yes  
MASCALZONE LATINO JR (Melges 20)
Achille Onorato  Helm 23/04/2021 ITAAO10 Group 1   Yes  
Alberto Bolzan Tactician     Yes  
Sessa Clelia     Yes  
Stafano Ciampalini     Yes  
MEDUZA (Melges 20)
Ettore Botticini Tactician 17/05/2020 ITAEB34 Group 1   Yes  
Andrea Fornaro Headsail Trimmer ITAAF4 Group 3   Yes  
Pavel Grachev 18/07/2020 RUSPG3   Yes  
Elena Picotti Bow 26/02/2021 ITAEP56 Group 1  
NIKA (Melges 20)
Charlie Smythe      Yes  
Evengy Neugodnikov     Yes  
Vladimir Prosikhin  Helm 12/09/2020 RUSVP7 Group 1   Yes  
PATH (Melges 20)
Alexei Krylov     Yes  
Anatoly Karakinskiy Helm 02/10/2019 RUSAK30   Yes  
RAYA (Melges 20)
Alessandro Franci   Group 3   Yes  
Matteo Marenghi Vaselli Helm 02/10/2019 ITAMM243 Group 1   Yes  
Nicoló Bianchi     Yes  
Simona Benelli     Yes  
RUSSIAN BOGATYRS (Melges 20)
Anton Sergeev      Yes  
Igor Rytov  Helm 23/04/2021 RUSIR3 Group 1   Yes  
Kostantin Besputin      Yes  
SAN TEODORO (Melges 20)
Michela Piu     Yes  
NIcola Campus     Yes  
Aurelio Bini Helm 11/09/2019 ITAAB101 Group 1   Yes  
Evero NIcolini     Yes  
SEASE (Melges 20)
Franco Loro Piana  Helm 25/05/2020 ITAFL65 Group 1   Yes  
Guglielmo Giordano      Yes  
MIchele Ivaldi Tactician     Yes  
Simone Moccheggiani      Yes  
SIDERVAL (Melges 20)
Eleonora Colucci  26/04/2021 ITAEC63 Group 1   Yes  
Emanuele Savoini      Yes  
Enzio Savoini  25/05/2020 ITAES41 Group 1   Yes  
Marco Giannini Helm 03/04/2020 ITAMG118 Group 1   Yes  
STIG (Melges 20)
Alessandro Rombelli Helm 06/10/2019 ITAAR46 Group 1   Yes  
Filippo Galimberti     Yes  
Giorgio Tortatolo     Yes  
Victor Diaz de Leon Tactician     Yes  
SYNERGY (Melges 20)
Francesco Bertone      Yes  
Maddalena Minasi      Yes  
Maxim Lougutenko     Yes  
Yury Makushin Helm 11/09/2020 RUSYM7 Group 1   Yes  

Main Menu

Partners MWL
Spacer
PartnersMWLEvent2

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021