|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
1382 (Interlake ) |
|
Mark Presley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 (jet-14 ) |
|
natalie dugan |
|
744714 |
|
|
|
|
Afterberner (J 70) |
|
Isabel Dziuba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harrison George |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Williams |
|
268796R |
usabw115 |
|
|
|
Jeff Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alchemy (T-10) |
|
Christopher Glynn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babe (Ensign) |
|
fran trapp |
|
669814U |
|
|
|
|
Bazinga! (J 70) |
|
Kristen Berry |
Stunt Owner |
293716u |
USAKB4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Goldberg |
Helm |
656601H |
USADG122 |
|
|
|
Tomas Hornos |
Bow |
257102M |
TH48 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Nick Turney |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bear (T-10) |
|
John Barker |
|
320963s |
|
|
|
|
Black Seal (Melges 32) |
|
Seth Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
blue meanie (Ensign) |
|
Sherrie Desmond |
|
101758P |
|
|
|
|
CalvinBall (VX One) |
|
emery eiber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coyote (T-10) |
|
Mary Dodge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cracker (T-10) |
|
Sackett Sackett |
|
664065V |
|
|
|
|
Dark N Stormy (J 105) |
|
ronald carson |
|
766752g |
|
|
|
|
Distant Thunder (T-10) |
|
Daniel Horn |
|
32236 |
|
|
|
|
Fall Line (J 105) |
|
Chip Schaffner |
|
214590W |
|
|
|
|
Flat Stanley (Melges 32) |
|
T. Sheehan / T. McSweeney |
|
199579R |
|
|
|
|
FM (J 70) |
|
jeff Haase |
Chef |
|
usajh57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blair Hamilton |
Other |
|
USABH99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Rampe |
Stunt Owner |
120755M |
USAJR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tod Sackett |
|
|
USATS65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Free Energy/Grin Factor (J 70) |
|
Craig Kvale |
|
|
usack106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Lechner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usaml162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Milligan |
|
|
gbrkm63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Zelli |
|
|
usajz14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Funky Llama (Jet 14) |
|
Bridget Ireland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FUNTECH Racing (J 120) |
|
Max Ellsworth |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Harris |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Hess |
Headsail Trimmer |
189256G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Hess |
Skipper |
189256G |
USACH61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy Hess |
Mid Mast |
189256G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Hollerbach |
Tactician |
275663C |
USAMH20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Kriese |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg McCliment |
Headsail Trimmer |
307423R |
USAGM18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Scott |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue Temple |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Go For It (Interlake) |
|
William Sanderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Sanderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grafix (J 24) |
|
Cathleen Graf |
|
103482Q |
|
|
|
|
Green Dolphin (Ensign) |
|
Andrew Conkey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greyound (T-10) |
|
Michael Fishbaugh |
|
395830Z |
|
|
|
|
Herbs and Spices (Jet 14) |
|
Marsha Kneller |
|
12752441 |
|
|
|
|
Hillbilly Deluxe (T-10) |
|
Hillbilly Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillbilly Beth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillbilly Jim |
|
715184Z |
|
|
|
|
Hillbilly JP |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hillbilly BO BO Logan |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hillbilly TJ |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hoodlum (Melges 32) |
|
Paul Hulsey |
|
101876s |
|
|
|
|
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (T-10) |
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hot Ticket (J 120) |
|
Amy Cowan |
Floater |
757804T |
USAAC132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Eger |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Kirkman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Conner Kirkman |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Kirkman |
Chef |
|
USAMK118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kirkman |
|
121035D |
USAMK117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trish Kirkman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lynn Kotwicki |
Spinnaker trimmer |
304794D |
USALK8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Lorenz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADL106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Ramirez |
Bow |
|
USARR117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Schulte |
|
|
USATS158 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Independence (T-10) |
|
Wes Blazer |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Anne Humphrey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
162504H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Humphrey |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Humphrey |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Humphrey |
Helm |
734631Q |
|
|
|
|
W. Ryan Kyle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Instant Karma (T-10) |
|
Christopher Beal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Hawker (J 120) |
|
Kenneth Brown |
Nav/Tac |
257299M |
|
|
|
|
Brian Epp |
Floater |
USABE27 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyrone Golden |
Floater |
375740Y |
|
|
|
|
Robert Knestrick |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Krauss |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Lockhart |
Tactician |
|
USAAL49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Orhan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
R C Paschke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Picula |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Rampe Jr |
Bow |
654411h |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Schiebner |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Snyder |
Pit |
|
USAJS373 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Abraham Vargas |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jager (Ensign) |
|
jim collins |
|
714142p |
|
|
|
|
JAM (J 70) |
|
Darryl Billy |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Lacey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Stoesser |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Wolff |
|
|
CANMW11 |
|
|
|
Jilly Baby (J 70) |
|
Mike Gemperline |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Kerr |
Bow |
179332y |
USADK112 |
|
|
|
Lee Sackett |
Helm |
|
USALS87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Juicy (Jet 14) |
|
Seth Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraken (T-10) |
|
David Samanich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lazy Lass (T-10) |
|
Ted Mahoney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
little side hustle (J 70) |
|
Ted Pinkerton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MBSS Medalla (Ensign) |
|
Nick Lubar |
|
298269M |
|
|
|
|
Menace (J 24) |
|
Doug & Drew Blackburn |
|
316813S |
|
|
|
|
Mongoose (VX One) |
|
Chad Atzemis |
|
264604O |
|
|
|
|
Jim Mackey |
|
278549J |
|
|
|
|
No BS (J 24) |
|
Park McRitchie |
|
127644W |
|
|
|
|
Nuts (T-10) |
|
Amy Backus |
Headsail Trimmer |
130752K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heidi Backus |
|
139915Z |
|
|
|
|
Gretchen Backus Loper |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Backus Starr |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clare Elden |
Mid Mast |
743350T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pam Gregory |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christy Parsons |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Parsons |
Mast |
704643Q |
USATP88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
ohio state buckeyes (J 24) |
|
natalie dugan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OnePass (T-10) |
|
Todd Imbler |
|
152641M |
|
|
|
|
Orange Whip (J 24) |
|
Mark/Ramon Sprenger/Eickert |
|
321912J |
|
|
|
|
Orange Whip (J 24) |
|
Brian Pribe |
|
711797X |
|
|
|
|
Ovation (J 105) |
|
Tom and Cindy Einhouse |
|
288898W |
|
|
|
|
Paul Hansen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lance Healy |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Switzer |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laird Wynn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrimpas (T-10) |
|
Audrius Jucaitis |
|
141122B |
|
|
|
|
Proof (J 120) |
|
JAMES ABBOTT |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wally Cross |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick DeGalan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAND35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Graham Eger |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Fozo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Harthorn |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robin Kendrick |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Mankowski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Miller |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Restum |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Vern |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Proper Villain (T-10) |
|
Jim Cole |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyson Connolly |
Grinder |
224844U |
USTAC19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Kinney |
Helm |
687189T |
USAGK25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Porte |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Schott |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Shriner |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nick Ward |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
PurSue (T-10) |
|
Sue McIntyre/Suzie Zack |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Questar (Ensign) |
|
Jonathan Gorbold |
|
392925x |
|
|
|
|
Red White & Blew (Jet 14) |
|
Ernest Michaud |
|
661185C |
|
|
|
|
Ruming On Empty (J 24) |
|
Ryan Lashaway |
|
290074R |
|
|
|
|
Septapus (Interlake) |
|
Nate Ireland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sledge Hammer (J 120) |
|
Anthony Alexander |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Augello |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Augello |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Bienko |
Spinnaker trimmer |
203354N |
USADB199 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Bienko |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Louis Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ansley Kelly |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Lewin |
Helm |
110561H |
USATL40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tommy Lewin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sleeping Tiger (J 120) |
|
Colleen Flanagan |
Headsail Trimmer |
263128P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Gedrimas |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJG238 |
Group 1 |
|
|
thomas Gmeiner |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Harvey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dean krotchen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
772547W |
DAK100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Kurta |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brittany Nordhaus |
Pit |
751002S |
USABN32 |
|
|
|
Rick Pary |
Bow |
715287U |
USARP117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith R0spond |
|
USAKR51 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tami Scheoeder |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
rick titsworth |
Navigator |
668225U |
USART75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sleuth (Ensign) |
|
Robert Conkey |
|
337038X |
|
|
|
|
SLingshot (J 105) |
|
Ron Hollingsworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sloopy (Interlake) |
|
Bryan Parker |
|
269490K |
|
|
|
|
Sriracha (Ensign) |
|
Steve Wnuk |
|
744294X |
|
|
|
|
Star Ten (T-10) |
|
Harald Bransch |
|
321495X |
|
|
|
|
Sting Ray (Jet 14) |
|
Jonathan Maude |
|
689761X |
|
|
|
|
Team Iball (T-10) |
|
Jeff Hagman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Irwin |
|
|
USASI9 |
|
|
|
Steve Morrow |
Mast |
219321R |
USASM94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Rothenbuhler |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
George Sipel |
Floater |
|
USAGS129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Stark |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dan Synowiec |
Bow |
|
USADS236 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Team Vanpire Racing (Melges 32) |
|
Willem van Heeckeren |
|
131615F |
|
|
|
|
Thane Morgan (Interlake) |
|
Thane Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Think blue (T-10) |
|
gary disbrow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tigress (J 70) |
|
Caroline Mashyna |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Mashyna |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cutter Niemic |
|
739543R |
|
|
|
|
Karen Weibel |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tootles (J 70) |
|
Erin Broderick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Cartee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Deak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nik Filippi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trio (J 105) |
|
Uhlir Brothers |
|
251070L |
|
|
|
|
Tron (VX One) |
|
Skip Barnes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unbridled (J 105) |
|
Robert Mock |
|
195053u |
usaRM13 |
|
|
|
Urayo (J 24) |
|
Dave Nighswander |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 150 (VX One) |
|
Kevin Holland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viva La Vida (J 120) |
|
Chelsea Benza |
Floater |
359032X |
USACY13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
PJ Blonski |
Other |
|
usapb82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne Falatach |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Felger |
Tactician |
347188J |
USAKF14 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jon Lupica |
Bow |
Usajl201 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Moose |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Olivia Moran |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAOM8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cathy Newpher |
Pit |
377222V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Snyder |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Vining |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Yanda |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Yanda |
Owner |
192714o |
USATY12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vulcan (Ensign) |
|
Robert Anschuetz |
|
174289E |
|
|
|
|
VX 129 (VX One) |
|
Thom Stauffer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind Monkey (J 24) |
|
Marcus Rogers |
|
752176A |
|
|
|
|
Wine Squall Jr. (Interlake) |
|
Jim Ward |
|
198048D |
|
|
|
|
Woke up feeling dangerous (VX One) |
|
Ben France |
|
|
|
|
|
|