2019 Invitational Mills Trophy Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
007 (S2 9.1 SM)
Kyle Jazwiecki   Group 1  
Steve Snare   Group 1  
Abracadabra (J 92)
Ken Kania Rush Chairman    
Orrin Keller Floater   Group 1  
Jeff Phillips Spinnaker trimmer    
Jeffrey (JR) Phillips Bow   Group 1  
Mike Stark Co-Skipper    
Roger Stark Co-Skipper    
Accipiter (F-25c)
Tiffany Alponat Navigator   Group 1  
Mike Garam Skipper   Group 1  
Guillaume Muller-Greven Spinnaker trimmer    
Advantage (Beneteau FC12)
Lena Angott Runners USALA22   Group 1  
Lisa Hachigian Other   Group 1  
Christian Kraft Floater   Group 1  
James Kraft Floater   Group 1  
Paul Kraft Floater   Group 1  
Rick Murty Helm   Group 1  
joe sarnecki    
Chris Thaxton Bow   Group 1  
Suzanne Thomas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Vermeulen Skipper 262213H   Group 1  
Aftermath (Oday 34)
Matt Aylward Headsail Trimmer    
Chad Cumiskey Headsail Trimmer    
Scott Lanzenberger Mid Bow   Group 1  
Jason Neece Grinder    
Jason Stevens Mid Bow    
Ben Thorsen Stunt Owner    
Matt Tyner Grinder    
Jonathon Vosler Skipper USAJV72 Group 1  
Alacrity (Newick Native Tri)
Dennis Carr Grinder   Group 1  
Patrick Quinn Grinder   Group 1  
Brian Thorpe Skipper    
Dave White Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Aloha (Catalina 320)
Keith Weinman 1221    
Arctos (Andrews 70)
Robert Bailey Helm USARB215 Group 1  
Chris Baubie Bow   Group 1  
Charles Bayer Skipper 161426K USACB58 Group 1  
James Best Other 175643W USAJB120 Group 1  
AL DeClercq Tactician   Group 3  
Bill Henderson Pitman USAWH51 Group 1  
Kurt Hohn Other USAKH91 Group 1  
Lynn Kotwicki Spinnaker trimmer 304794D USALK8 Group 1  
Tim LaBute Pit 270009g CANTL2 Group 1  
Daniel Lorenz Headsail Trimmer 332406J USADL10 Group 1  
Ian Marentette Mast   Group 1  
Thomas Meier Helm   Group 1  
Robert Niederoest Main Trimmer USARN43   Group 1  
Terrence Patchel Mast USATP53 Group 1  
Tom Ritter    
Suzanne Scoville    
John B. Shumaker    
Chuck Stormes Headsail Trimmer 183740R USACS290 Group 1  
Ariel (Tartan 33)
Mark Aitken Skipper 358484L    
Greg Francis Main Trimmer 767792V   Group 1  
Raymond Plummer Bow   Group 1  
Frank Portelli Grinder   Group 1  
Brian Prokuda Navigator    
B4 (Tartan 33R)
Betsy Bradley Helm   Group 1  
Kevin Bradley Bradley Navigator    
Robert Bradley Boat Captain    
Michael Kutner Main Trimmer    
Colleen Mooney Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Bad Habits (Beneteau First 40.7)
Robert Abraham Other    
Dave Cryberg Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Hanke    
Tom O'Brien Tactician   Group 1  
Dan Sweet Stunt Owner USADS263    
Justin Verriest Rush Chairman 708245S   Group 1  
Martha Zinderman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
BadFish (Melges 32)
Bill Bollin Co-Skipper 127371W    
John Bollin Co-Skipper    
Josh Hevron Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Steve King    
Steve Morrow    
John Nelson   Group 1  
George Sipel   Group 1  
Trevor Walker   Group 1  
Bandit (Hobie 33)
Bruce Huddleston 60048    
Beach Comber 3 (CAT 27)
Colin Mackay Boat Captain    
Barbara Nainiger Chef   Group 1  
John Schmidt    
Nicholas Thornton Tactician   Group 1  
Best Sister (Jenneau 37)
Tom Beach    
PETE BURNETT    
Andy Ford    
Gary Wandtke    
Blitz'd Rudie (B32)
John Amyot    
Ernie Dieball    
Skip Dieball 228654C    
Jeff Drouillard    
Tim Flintoff Pit   Group 1  
Jeff MacKinnon Bow   Group 1  
Chris Snyder    
Rick Wilton Floater   Group 1  
blitzkrieg (J 122)
Heather Allen Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Marji Cell Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Greg Cyrul Floater   Group 1  
Michael Cyrul Tactician   Group 1  
Jung Jung Chef    
Raymond Morrow Navigator 219321R USASM94 Group 1  
Rick Rothenbuhler Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Jessica Schaedler Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Schaedler 779588n    
Camelot (Tartan 33)
Dave Dyjach Pit    
Mark Gluch Pit Assist    
Ronald Konczalski 152280P    
Jason loeffler    
Robert Matthews Watch Captain   Group 1  
Burt Parker Helm   Group 3  
james stewart    
Chico 2 (1D35)
Jim Weyand    
Comfortably Numb (Beneteau First 42 TMSD)
Derek Barnes Bow   Group 1  
Gail Miller Watch Captain    
Mark Miller    
Greg Muliett Floater 172037M   Group 1  
Jim Neumann Helm USAJN9 Group 1  
Joseph Sosnowski Main Trimmer    
Cesar Vivanco Floater   Group 1  
Consigliere (Santana 35)
Brad D'Arcangelo    
Courtesan (Farr 49)
Jim Denner Other Usajd124 Group 1  
ROBERT GEORGE Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Gilbert Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Travis Griswold Grinder   Group 1  
Michael Helm Pit usamh162 Group 1  
Geoffrey Hummel Navigator 176159B   Group 1  
Glenn Hummel    
Greg Hummel    
Jo Hummel    
Brad Kimmel 108088C USABK72  
Adam Lounsbury Mast   Group 1  
Michael Nampa Main Trimmer USAMN51 Group 1  
Discover (Capri 30)
Weiss Alex Spinnaker trimmer    
Nick Caudell Main Trimmer    
Leslie Dietsch Stunt Owner    
Kevin Gormley Pit    
Deena Kern Other    
Matt Kern Helm 271445Q    
Weiss Matt Headsail Trimmer    
Isaiah Neeper Floater    
Dave Shute Bow    
Dragon Lady (Ranger)
Riggs Darrell Bow    
JOHN PERRY Tactician    
Brenda Woodruff Skipper 417209K    
Michael Zahradnik Grinder    
Michael Zonca    
Dynamis (SC 70)
Brien Baker 756948W USABB147  
connor baker Mast   Group 1  
Maximillion Baker    
Matt Bennett Grinder   Group 1  
Stephen Beskange Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jamie Carson In the way   Group 1  
Austin Colpaert   Group 1  
Joseph Gaylord Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Ian Hollerbach Headsail Trimmer    
Jonah Kember Headsail Trimmer    
Elliot Lee Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Lee Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Nutter Staysail trimmer 130262H USARN21 Group 1  
Robert O'Brien Bow 729242P   Group 1  
Peter Polgar Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Otto Wenzler Chef   Group 1  
Enzian (C&C 115)
Jeff Clarke    
Frank Ferry Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kim Miller Pit Usakm155 Group 1  
Kevin O'Connor Mid Mast   Group 1  
John Raguse Owner    
Henfrey Smith    
Mike Williams Headsail Trimmer    
Ben Wixson Other    
Erie Grog (Hunter 336)
Joe Horvath    
Evolution (Santa Cruz 70)
Chris Balliet Mast USACB181 Group 1  
Dave Bauermeister Tactician    
Brian Brieden Other    
Matt Dennis Headsail Trimmer    
Wyatt Dennis Bow    
Tim Groustra Pit   Group 1  
Robert Linden Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Todd Riley Helmsman   Group 1  
Chris Saxton Skipper 662296A   Group 1  
David Skupien Pitman    
Jim Thompson Headsail Trimmer 783694P USAJT101 Group 1  
LINCOLN YORK Mid Bow   Group 1  
Fall Line (J 105)
Chip Bodie Rush Chairman 340696A   Group 1  
Karl Felger Tactician 347188J   Group 3  
Jeff O'Connell Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Roberts   Group 1  
Chip Schaffner 214590W   Group 1  
Timothy Werley 337616X   Group 1  
Flash (Santana 35)
BRADLEY DIETZEL Other   Group 1  
Timothy Lay Tactician   Group 1  
Matt McGlynn Headsail Trimmer USAMM310 Group 1  
Scott McGlynn Other   Group 1  
Matt Schriner Grinder 359910a usams335 Group 1  
Eric Wright Helm CANEW10 Group 1  
Full Ride (Pearson 323)
Richard Cherry Skipper    
Craig Keating Tactician   Group 1  
Jennifer Logan Mast   Group 1  
Mark Mrocca    
Robert Reynolds Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ghost (Olson 30)
Jim Norris    
Gotcha (T-10)
Dave Disbrow    
Kim and Dave Disbrow 189530Z    
Brian Hoy    
AJ Kozaritz Co-Skipper    
Nick Kozaritz    
Benjamin Rini    
Colleen Rini Bow    
Jack Rini    
Half Nelson (Nelson Marek 30)
Erica Cyrul    
Joey Lark    
Madeline Lark    
Sam Michel    
Ian Reimel    
Ethan Taylor    
Will Taylor Bow 732408Y USAWT47  
William Taylor    
Hat Trick (Elite 29)
John Gray Headsail Trimmer    
Alyan Memon Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dan Sadoski 672390S    
Rebecca Sadoski Bow    
Melissa Schmitt Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Heartbreaker (Evelyn 32)
Fritz Peterson    
Hellion (Soverel 39 custom 3)
Robert Coleman Skipper 102062G   Group 1  
Brad Hura    
Doug Hura Pit    
Scott Hura Bow   Group 1  
Milos Macgilliray Grinder   Group 1  
Jim Mathews Headsail Trimmer    
Steve Semenick Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ann Taylor Runners   Group 1  
High Priority2 (Corsair F31R)
Andy Forrest Pit 698718v USAAF83 Group 1  
James Goempel Bow   Group 1  
Jack Keck Navigator   Group 1  
David Shneider 142808M    
Hillbilly Deluxe (T-10)
Hillbilly Beth    
Jim Herold 715184Z    
Ryan Lashaway    
TJ Mills 715184Z    
Hillbilly Olivia    
Holy Toledo (Hobie 33)
Tim Andrews    
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Amy Cowan Pit 757804T USAAC132 Group 1  
Anna Domanski Runners   Group 1  
Robert Eger Other   Group 1  
Erik Gutermuth Floater   Group 1  
Mike Kirkman 121035D USAMK117 Group 1  
Robert Ramirez Bow USARR117 Group 1  
Tom Schulte USATS158 Group 1  
Ihnsanity Too (J 120)
Anita Bersie-Chabalowski Spinnaker trimmer None USAAB163 Group 1  
Alec Chabalowski Floater 260935Q   Group 1  
Bobby Flotkoetter Navigator   Group 1  
Erik Hakala Other   Group 1  
Marvin Ihnen Co-Skipper 219251W USAMI15 Group 1  
Nick Kihn Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Olson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
tina perry    
Kenneth tanner Co-Skipper 242940P KT46 Group 1  
David Weinkauf Other 705142Z USADW151 Group 1  
Irish Mist (Columbia 43)
Susan Dirkes Helm    
Jeff Hagedorn Strategist    
Barbara Kirsch Pit Assist    
John Sokol Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Don Teczynski Headsail Trimmer    
Robert Tiberia Skipper    
Joshua Vail Grinder    
J Hawker (J 120)
Kenneth Brown 257299M    
ellsworm ellsworm    
Tyrone Golden Floater 375740Y    
Connor Goulet Other   Group 1  
DENNIS KELLY Other usadk122 Group 1  
murvande murvande    
Jake Orhan Mid Bow   Group 1  
John Snyder Pit USAJS373 Group 1  
Dave Sulfridge Helmsman 197419A USADS243  
Liam Walz Bow    
Jagen (Hunter 40)
Tim Branson    
Jumpstart (J 92)
Matt Brady Pit Assist    
Scott Clark Alternate   Group 1  
Todd Hurd    
Bill Kellner 226648A    
Judith Kellner Bow    
Ben Shremshock Floater   Group 1  
Knee Deep (J 34)
Jon Duer Rush Chairman   Group 3  
Cole Hanley Bow   Group 1  
Jason Huffman Other   Group 1  
Brett Langolf Helm    
Katie Langolf    
Thomas Patterson USATP78 Group 1  
Peter Protopappas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dean Riedy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
C.J. Ruffing USACR48 Group 1  
Last Call (Tartan 35)
Jeanne Boudreau Owner    
Bill Gerst Owner 752745T    
Eric Gerst Strategist   Group 1  
Steve Gerst    
Dane Vollmar Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Melan (C&C 33)
Dan Leck Co-Skipper    
Derek Leck    
Andrea Ohrt Tactician   Group 1  
Nicole Schultt Pit    
Kim Sherburne Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Menace (Hobie 33)
Kent Baker    
Andrew Bergsteadt    
Michael Deye    
Bobo Foeller    
Brian Goldberg Bow    
Samuel Logan Floater   Group 1  
Brent Marriott    
Mike Robie Other   Group 1  
Keith Wells Strategist   Group 1  
Meridian (Pearson 32)
Kaye Soka    
Ronald Soka 247099J    
Myasasaur (Hobie 33)
Benjamin Arnold Pit   Group 1  
Andrew Atkins 716611s    
Timothy Dickey    
Jayson Miller    
Tyler Parsons Bow 704643Q USATP88 Group 1  
Nomad (Pearson 39-2)
Kris Tonn 698288R    
Notso EZ Money (Dehler 44 SQ)
Gary Bresnehan Grinder USAGB100 Group 1  
Christopher Bugeja Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Dan Gidcumb Navigator USADG92 Group 1  
Harald Kolter Helm   Group 1  
Matt Medwid Helm    
Sam Medwid Bow 662599J    
Frank Poupore Grinder   Group 1  
Tracy Rhodes Pit   Group 1  
Lorie Shovlin Other   Group 1  
Odyssey (S2 9.1)
Chris Frederick 116968E    
Oh Baby (Soverel 33)
Thomas Duffett Headsail Trimmer    
Todd Duffett Skipper 653247J   Group 1  
Michael Fleugemann Bow   Group 1  
Sarah Garrow Runners    
Ethan Katz Grinder   Group 1  
Brady Savage Mid Mast   Group 1  
Ryan Thomas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Rene Weathers Pit   Group 1  
Orange Crate (Davis 34)
Terrence Brown Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Terrence Brown    
Chris Davis Navigator    
Jim Davis 102633H    
Jeff Lapp Mid Mast    
Andy Sommers Grinder   Group 1  
Jim Tremote    
Peacemaker (Nelson Marek)
Jo D Hartingh III   Group 1  
Scott Peirce Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ian Pouliot Runners   Group 3  
Erik Romer Grinder   Group 1  
Richard Romer Bow   Group 1  
Jeff Sampson 272739x   Group 1  
John Sampson 272739x    
Wick Smith    
Pendragon (Contessa 43)
Joe Brennan Chef   Group 1  
Kyle Burleson Chef   Group 1  
Drew Crabb Rush Chairman USAAC123 Group 1  
Perrin Fortune Bow   Group 1  
John Trost / Greg Thomas 322146N    
Kyle McSorley Mast   Group 1  
John Shumaker Other   Group 1  
Greg Thomas Co-Skipper 123908N   Group 1  
Kevin Thomas Chef   Group 1  
John Trost Owner 322146N   Group 1  
Tyler Vens Bow   Group 3  
Phoenix (Catalina 380 WK)
Mark Baker    
Nick Casteel Grinder    
David Coleman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Krynski    
Wendy Malinasky Grinder 25390    
Gerald Partridge Tactician   Group 1  
robert Sharrow Navigator    
Pi (S2 9.1)
Robert Blair    
Pirate (Beneteau Moorings 405)
Pierre Fleury Bow    
Cathy Henderson Owner    
Jeff Henderson Skipper 164784d    
Ian Long Mid Mast    
Rhea Nicholas Floater   Group 1  
Ralph Templin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Witham Watch Captain    
Pterodactyl (J 105)
Michael Morin Navigator 186271Z USAMM300 Group 1  
Thac Nguyen Spinnaker trimmer 654561U USATN10 Group 1  
John Quinlan Headsail Trimmer USAJQ11 Group 1  
Duane Rose Main Trimmer 120836K USAAR111 Group 1  
Trey Rose    
Mark Symonds Skipper 245138t usams266  
Radio Flyer (C&C 29 Mk 1)
Jim Hodson    
Red Cloud (Sloop)
John Greiner 103543K    
Relentless (J 105)
Kelly Becker Pit   Group 1  
Keith Gilford Main Trimmer    
Craig Leidheiser Mast   Group 1  
Jerry Porter 189345e    
David Ryan Boat Captain 195112M   Group 1  
Michael Veh Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Troy Willett Headsail Trimmer 768041T   Group 1  
Roadkill (Olson 30)
Nikolas Lintunen    
Dennis Meagher Alternate   Group 1  
Blaic Naysmith   Group 1  
Heather Naysmith Navigator   Group 1  
Brandon Noland Other   Group 1  
Christina Noland   Group 1  
Rolling Thunder (Hobie 33)
Ronald Curtis Owner 789654W    
Ryan Gualdoni    
Nicholas Pillarelii Nav/Tac    
Kevin Shaver    
Brien Thomson Bow    
Matt Wingate    
Saving Grace (Olson)
Kyle Gladieux 683234B    
savana Gladieux Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Stefany Helminiak Grinder    
James Humason Bow   Group 1  
Say Uncle (Henderson 30)
Kevin Burke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Lemonds Skipper 209195G   Group 1  
MATTHEW LEMONDS Chef   Group 1  
Thomas Lemonds Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Yvonne Lemonds Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Steve Szalkie Chef   Group 1  
Ryan Wilkinson Other   Group 1  
Scoop (S2 9.1)
William Jaquinde Headsail Trimmer    
Doug Lutman Pit    
Olen Martin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Halle Minshall Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bob Mullholland Navigator    
Karen Petit Bow    
Denise Roznovsky Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Schaffner Skipper 2014580    
Tim Willford Co-Skipper    
Seahawk (C&C 32)
Matt Comer Bow    
Comer Grandkids Captain    
Chris Kretz Skipper    
Craig Kretz Tactician    
Nicole Nixon Other   Group 1  
Jenny Pack Main Trimmer    
Aaron Rihacek Chef   Group 1  
Ashley Rihacek Navigator   Group 1  
Shenanigan (J 33)
John Cairns Mid Mast   Group 1  
Luke Cardinale Bow    
Paul Goddard Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Frank Lyons Strategist   Group 1  
chris mccardedll Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Dan Synowiec Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Dick Synowiec Skipper 178791L   Group 1  
Todd Tigges Bow 207908V USATT53 Group 1  
Shillelagh (Tartan 30C)
Judi Layne Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Adam Lounsbury Watch Captain    
George Mulqueen Owner 207805R    
Sleeping Tiger (J 120)
Kari DeCarlo Pit Assist   Group 1  
Jacob Gedrimas Main Trimmer 769819Z   Group 1  
thomas Gmeiner    
John Harvey    
Dean krotchen Spinnaker trimmer DAK100 Group 1  
Joseph Kurta Bow   Group 1  
Greg McCliment Floater USAGM18   Group 1  
Rick Pary Mast 715287U USARP117 Group 1  
Tami Scheoeder Bow   Group 1  
rick titsworth Navigator 668225U USART75 Group 1  
Slip Away (Legend 37)
Evan Adams Other    
Spencer Chaplin    
Jeremy & Katie Downing    
Katie Downing    
Lloyd Everingham Bow    
Amanda Joseph Zalenski    
Sojourner (Seidelmann 299)
Timothy Branson Skipper USATB157  
Wendell Brown Other USAWB105 USAWB105 Group 1  
Philipp Emma Mid Mast USAPE30 Group 1  
Sara Mazurek Boat Captain USASM197 Group 1  
Caitlin Parton Helm USACP130 Group 1  
william tilley Helm   Group 1  
Rachael Washburn Helm USARW140 Group 1  
Solitude (C&C 38)
John Bou-Sliman Mid Bow   Group 1  
David Caracci Tactician 197415W   Group 1  
Monty Kaufman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Doug Macintosh Mid Mast    
John Macintosh Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Eric Melssen Stunt Owner    
Gary Melssen Mast   Group 1  
Jeff Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dylan Winkel Mid Mast    
Eric Winkel Owner 126883D    
Solution (Farr 40)
Thom Bomgardner Main Trimmer usatb104 Group 1  
David Branson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Keith Cameron Boat Captain 270335L usakc11 Group 1  
Timothy Edwards Mast USATE38 Group 1  
Joel Markstrom Bowman   Group 1  
Andrew Michels Bow USAAM184 Group 1  
Brandon Naylor Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Lisa Segletes Pit    
Greg Semack Nav/Tac usags88 Group 1  
Spageeto Byte (Hunter 33)
Eric Kadrovach Headsail Trimmer    
Brad Kania    
Cheryl Nissen Headsail Trimmer    
Jeffrey Straub Bow    
Steven Straub 393069C USASS279 Group 1  
Splash Dance (S2 9.1)
Will Caruso Bow   Group 1  
Paul Hickman 691505Y    
Jody Kjoller Helm   Group 1  
Steve Lawson Navigator   Group 1  
John Lowry Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Beth Meekison Headsail Trimmer    
Jim Miller    
Kristen Ruta    
Squally (Beneteau First 36.7)
Stuart Baker Headsail Trimmer USASB192   Group 1  
Alex Jachnycky Headsail Trimmer    
Tim McKenna Watch Captain 219091C   Group 1  
Dave Mead Skipper 186563C    
Nelson Mead Main Trimmer 275096F USANM59 Group 1  
Bill O’Malley Headsail Trimmer    
Benton Schallip Headsail Trimmer    
Starshine (Endeavour 32)
Shantel Hunt Mast   Group 1  
Tony Kusian Tactician   Group 1  
Katie Larson Main Trimmer    
Dennis Mominee Captain    
Sarah Newmister Floater   Group 1  
Sean Newmister Navigator    
Stinger (Pinnacle 29)
Billy Grimm    
William Grimm Runners   Group 1  
Michael Hays Floater    
Christopher Heid    
Steve Hoyt Headsail Trimmer    
Dennis Landis Owner    
Andrew Logan    
Sundance (NA 40)
JACK GILLIS 161697B    
MICHELE GILLIS    
STEW KERR Headsail Trimmer    
JACK MORMAN    
MATT MORMAN    
MAX MORMAN    
MILES MORMAN    
Synchronicity (J 109)
Jay Braun Bow   Group 1  
Chris Mallett 697720x    
Mike Rini Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Thomas Zacher Headsail Trimmer 284060s   Group 1  
Thinkinblue (T-10)
gary disbrow    
Turtle Stampede (J29)
Phil fry    
david gonzalez    
david gonzalez    
Jim Grant    
Jim Grant   Group 1  
Steven Theiss    
Uff-Da 2 (Capri 30)
Crissy Corley Navigator    
Troy Willett    
Vagrant (C&C 34+ WK)
Susan Ashley Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Brennan    
Tara Lee Costich Bow   Group 1  
Grant Dumas Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Johannah Hall   Group 1  
Joel Hildebrand Chef   Group 1  
Fred Krabach Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Harvey Spriggs Owner 218209S    
Joe Toth Floater 311905J   Group 1  
Veuve (First 30)
John Decator Headsail Trimmer 767775N USAJD263 Group 1  
Ralph Harrington 728804P    
Andre Sottile    
William Witkowski Mid Mast   Group 1  
Viper (Flying Tiger 10m)
Jim Bourgault Helm    
JP Bourgault Strategist   Group 1  
Ted Greshel Main Trimmer 255177B   Group 1  
Danielle LaBlanc Main Trimmer    
Roger Pollack Owner 325946B    
James Symon Floater 747075D   Group 1  
Joe Turek Bow   Group 1  
Michael Turek Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Thomas Wernette Bow   Group 1  
Viva La Vida (J 120)
PJ Blonski Watch Captain usapb82 Group 1  
Ben Hirdes    
Michael Lechner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Yanda Owner 192714o USATY12  
John Zelli Staysail trimmer 212231e usajz14 Group 1  
Viva Las Vegas (Hobie 33)
Steven Attard    
WhiteStar (Beneteau 36s7)
Brandon Dutton Headsail Trimmer    
Rodger & Carolyn Dutton 243041J    
John Glanville jr    
Dale Roberts Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Wildcat (J 30)
Blake Arthurs Grinder   Group 1  
KIRK ARTHURS Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Russ Atkinson 238786M USARA49  
Duane Burgoyne    
Michael Iverson    
Patrick Leonard Floater   Group 1  
Wind Hunter (Hunter 27)
Phill Berger Helm    
Scotty Kesselmayer Pit Assist    
Bob Pietkowski Tactician   Group 1  
jim walczak Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Michael Weiss Captain    
Windrush (Catalina 30)
John Beck Skipper 401838s    
John Pyers Bow 127680A   Group 1  
Wing Jammer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Steve Barry Main Trimmer    
Stephine Gang Mid Mast   Group 1  
Leif Gunderson Headsail Trimmer    
Brittany Nordhaus Pit 751002S USABN32 Group 1  
Brian Pribe Main Trimmer 711797X    
Ian Pribe Mid Mast    
Scott Pribe Headsail Trimmer    
William Pribe Skipper 204682W    
Nicholas Reynolds Bow USANR30 Group 1  
Wizard (Evelyn 32)
The Mackays 116554U    
Y Knot (Catalinia 30)
Paul Cuthbertson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mary Gemberling Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Dale Krcek Skipper    
Pete McGinity Tactician   Group 1  
Matt Warner Helm   Group 3  
Yeah Buoy (Hunter Legend 35)
Brogan Ambrozy Tactician   Group 1  
Lee Elekonich Captain    
Ryan Jones Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Austin Perry Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jesse Reck Headsail Trimmer    
Josh Rygalski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
yuk fou II (hobie 33)
walt norris 40174    

Main Menu

Mount Gay Rum Frosty Bar USSailing

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020