74th Annual Invitational Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII)
Jon Bawabe 662612z    
Ackvavit (Aphrodite 34)
Paul Grady 400981U    
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31)
Robert Bruno 247127U    
Arrow (J 36)
Woody Bergendahl 220469R    
Balance (J 109)
James Ohlheiser    
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33)
David Strang/ Peter Austin 779264R    
Bwana (j 35)
mark winmill    
Casual Encounter (C&C 29)
Andrew Glazzard    
Celebration (Morgan 24)
Jeff Going 112366O    
Checkered Demon (Holland 1/2 Ton)
Neal O'Connell 105894C USANO10  
Checkmate (Frers 33)
Michael Lachance 344096C    
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43  
Defiant (C&C 36)
Matt Champney 676348H    
Details (Andrews 30 MK1)
John Fries    
Elusive (Saga 43)
Anne Lawrie    
Kevin Lawrie    
David Spira 202593U    
Fantasy (J-24)
Collin Stamm    
Finale (Beneteau First 36.7)
Thomas OConnell 325017N    
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33)
Barbara Melanson 654225D    
Ginch (IOD)
Wes Maxwell    
Grace (Morris)
John Pryor    
Hedgehog (Melges 32)
U.S.Coast Guard Academy    
Irish lady (Ranger 26)
William St John 148701q    
IZZY MAYhem (Nelson Marek 30)
Luke Georgian    
Jammy Beggar (Melges 32)
U.S. Coast Guard Academy    
Jolly Mon (C&C Redwing 30)
Geordie/ Sara Loveday/ Porter 319046z    
Legacy III (C&C 34)
John Read 763647X    
Lindy (Peterson)
Dave Dickerson 186021N    
Magic (Ensign)
Robin Durrschmidt 243431L    
Margery (Nonsuch 33)
Ward Woodruff 112299W    
Mast Transit II (J 27)
david kelly 127458a    
Mentor (Pearson 26)
Mark Kondracky 2258961    
MilfordSailingFoundation.Org (Melges 32)
Bruce Kuryla 104060I    
Miss America (J-24)
Michael Zeller 4093    
Northern Cross (Finngulf 44)
Alan Burnett 307039V    
Opportunity (Melges 24)
Mudratz - Opportunity    
Patriot (Baltic)
Toby Halsey    
Petrel (Luders 33)
Jon Gibbs    
Piper Too (Tartan 34c)
Robert Almeida 1383736    
Pisces III (Paceship 26)
Bill Stoddard    
Politically Incorrect (Viper 640)
Christopher Annino    
Reckless (J/105)
Steven Marenakos 656802P    
Ringle X (X-Yachts)
Robert Rodgers 2131261 USARR22  
Se Therin (Catalina 22)
Richard Magner 271448T    
Smilin' Bob (Viper 640)
Andy Stoddard 226094A    
Special Sauce (J 30)
Garrett Wafler    
Stout (J 29 MHOB)
Matthew Strand 718744Z    
Swoose (Ensign)
Russell Carr 133015E    
TALIESSIN (C&C 99)
Ed Coss 376838H    
The Ocho (Capo 30)
Mark Cika 670116p    
Wild Horses (Melges 32)
Bill & Suzie Canning 168604u usawc51  
Zig Zag Zoom (J 29)
Prescott Littlefield 174604N    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020