2012 Heineken High Performance Dinghy Open
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(unnamed) (Weta)
Keith Rice    
147 (AHPC - Capricorn)
Gregory Vadasdi    
181 (Viper 640)
ROBERT ALLARDICE/HITCHCOCK    
192 (K6)
Douglas McKeige 291818t USADM220  
3 Grins (Viper 640)
Dave Nickerson / Moise Solomon 199404X    
437 (Weta)
Toni Sacco    
505 (505)
Whit Duncan 280128L    
505 (505)
Douglas McKeige 291818t USADM220  
685 (Nacra infusion MK2)
Joe Valante 282565Y    
7741 (International 470)
Benjamin Sternberg    
8441 (505)
Katrin Deinhardt    
AHPC C2 (AHPC C2)
Luke Puk 703871v    
AMF (505)
Jonathan Wenderoth 256655c USAJW182  
Angry Bird (Falcon)
Todd Zilinski    
Arabesque II (PY_Int. Tempest)
David Lowther CANDL9  
David McComb    
ARGO (Viper 640)
Jason Carroll    
Arrested Development (Asymmetric Canoe)
David Gilliland    
Baleine Ii (49er)
Laura Borden 0000 CANLB16  
Basilisk (Viper 640)
Robert Matthews 187043E    
Benchmark (505)
Henry Amthor 132838R    
Clayton James    
Betty (49er)
Markus Edegran    
Charlie Peck    
Bitten (Viper 640)
Michael Gravitt 700353Z    
Boat (505)
Bill Platt 676358A    
Bubbles (505)
Katherine Long    
Stephen Long    
Crash (K6)
Giglia / Dowd 276639E    
Domination (49er FX)
Lauren Laventure    
Double Eject (F18 AHPC C2)
Matthew Smider Skipper    
Dr. Crash (505)
Douglas Watson 271481u    
Dragon Fire (Viper 640)
Andrew Weiss 352216l    
Eain's Buoys (49er)
Michael Brodeur    
Eclipse (Viper 640)
Cameron McKnight 692193N    
fireball (Fireball)
Andrew Mccrae    
Flutter (Int. Moth)
peter becker    
Flux Capacitor (Viper 640)
Jay Rhame USAJR47  
Friarballs (Fireball)
Pierre Carpentier 14464    
FriarBalls (Fireball)
William Kelly    
Funcats (F18 Nacra Infusion)
Richard R Denton 664766V    
Hang Time (PY_Int. Tempest)
Stephen Serventi    
Marc Weilacher    
Hipster (K6)
Paul Cantwell 294196G    
Honey Badger (Viper 640)
John Bainton    
Honey Bee (Flying Dutchman)
Catherine Coupland 653162R    
Jane's Addiction (5o5)
Michael Renda    
Jenny II (Nacra Infusion 18)
BEN SETAREH    
Jezziball (Fireball)
Phil Prosser none  
Jhanna (Int. Moth)
Spencer Ogden 153162O    
K5 (K6)
William Ketcham 110392M    
Katiebear (505)
Thomas Kivney 399043E    
Kokatat (505)
Andrew Buttner 221717K USAAB8  
Lil Evil (F18 Nacra Infusion)
Chris Titcomb    
Lindsey (Fireball)
Philip Mitropoulos 175619W    
LipStick (Fireball)
andrey Boguslavskiy    
Findlay MacDonald    
Live Wire (Viper 640)
Joseph Healey 676367P    
Lo.Qi (Viper 640)
Kay VanValkenburgh    
Maenad (Flying Dutchman)
Zachary White    
Marshall Plan (Fireball)
Jeff DuVal Helmsman    
Mike McEvoy 699865X CANMM5  
Mayhem (PY_Int. Canoe)
John Kells    
Mild2Wild! (49er)
Trevor Parekh Main Trimmer CANTP1  
Mongoose (Viper 640)
Ben Steinberg    
None (PY_Int. Tempest)
Kevin McCabe    
None (K6)
Will Briganti    
Bruce Paulsen 121756Q USABP16  
Odyssey (K6)
Patrick McGrath 190378W    
Old Gal (49er)
Anthony Lowther CANAL6  
One Shade of Grey (K6)
James Wilson 172524M USAJW12  
Porkchop (Viper 640)
Luke Porter    
Poseidon (F18 Nacra)
Bastian Madsen Strategist    
Kenneth Madsen 693006R    
Purplexed (Viper 640)
Barry Canton    
Raider (Raider Turbo)
Dave Ellis 129196H    
Andrew Lowther Other    
Risky Business (K6)
Conor O'Driscoll 657604Q    
Rocket (F18)
Tyler Burd    
Bob Merrick    
Rocket Science (Fireball)
Rune Lausten    
Jochen Mikosch    
Rondar Raceboats (Viper 640)
Paul Zimmerman    
Salvage (505)
Duane Delfosse 405179C    
Shark Rocket II (49er)
Campbell Woods    
Silver Seahorse (505)
Gareth Fletcher Headsail Trimmer    
John Wyles Helmsman 236625U   Group 1  
Sound Alibi (K6)
Donald Weld    
Stimulus Package (Fireball)
Robert Levy    
Stress Puppy (Fireball)
Marc Godon-Platonow Skipper    
Ancilla Anna Rompala    
Sub-Mission (F18 Nacra Infusion Mk1.9)
Blair Toland 683761S USABT39  
T.O.H.M. (Viper 640)
Hiroshi Nakajima 165692E USAHN1  
Technical Difficulties (Fireball)
Joe Jospe CANJJ1  
Tecno-Metal (C 2)
Anthony Boueilh CANAB  
The Borg (Fireball)
Patrick Crump 176922W    
The Jaaaaag (49er)
Ryan Pesch 290341L    
Tomoka (Viper 640)
Patrick Mauro / Gabe Jostrom 659670P USAPM67  
Trading Partners (K6)
Rob Fear 294118S CANRF15  
tri it again (Hobie Trifoiler)
John Allen    
Try-Foil (Int. Moth)
Joe Bousquet 117170Y    
Unfinished Business (International 470)
Ig Schottlaender    
US 81 (Viper 640)
Bob McHugh    
US1112 (International 14)
Ed Chimney    
USA 1202 (49er)
Mike Deady 377986S ISVMD2  
USA 176 (Viper 640)
Pierce Crosbie    
USA 327 (PY_Int. Tempest)
Colin Kramer Headsail Trimmer 353774c    
Jeffrey Wightman 672371X USAJW60  
USA 7346 (505)
Craig Thompson 162758X    
USA 753 (F18 Nacra Infusion)
Brooks Reed 253887G    
USA 77 (Viper 640)
Brad Dumas    
USA 8930 (505)
Ted Ferrarone 256825Y    
Vicious Panda (Viper 640)
Rachel Beardsley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Beardsley / David Owen Skipper   Group 1  
James Owen Navigator   Group 1  
Viper 172 (Viper 640)
Charles Goodrich 651043Q USACG28  
Westward (Viper 640)
Tim Kaul    
Richard West    
Wild Hogs (Viper 640)
Peter Bauer    
Com Crocker Headsail Trimmer 345840W   Group 1  
Doug Lynn 47644 Group 1  
Will The RV Make It ??? (Viper 640)
Kip Keelin Mast    
Craig & Deborah Wilusz 287723A    
Zest (K6)
Clemmie Everett 144311G    
Zorro XF (Viper 640)
Richard Prieto 261036K    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021