|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Aftershock (J 35) |
|
george bement |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
David Jensen |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
William Newman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blaine Thompson |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Albatross (Dufour 40) |
|
Fernando Assens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Assens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Bandari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Bray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Foote |
|
696672W |
|
|
|
|
Analisa Lafontant |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Antonia (T-10) |
|
Jeff Lazzaro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
As You Wish (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Heaton |
|
328642A |
USAJH119 |
|
|
|
Badge (Beneteau first 40) |
|
Daniel Koules |
|
394941B |
|
|
|
|
Barking Mad (Farr 40) |
|
Dave Armitage |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lindsay Bartel |
Mid Mast |
|
USALB26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Skip Baxter |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Chapman |
Grinder |
|
AUSDC10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Clark |
Mast |
|
USAMC139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zac Hurst |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Linda Lindquist-Bishop |
Pitman |
|
USALL4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hamish Pepper |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
James Richardson |
Helmsman |
127803P |
USAJR26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Wolk |
Mid Bowman |
|
USATW34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Barracuda (J 100) |
|
Christopher Faris |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Guy Gattis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stan Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Hughes |
|
252172Q |
|
|
|
|
Denise Keane |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Pasteris |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bozos Circus (J 35) |
|
Bruce Metcalf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Callisto (J 109) |
|
Mac Gerlach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Hendrie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Laitin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Murray |
Skipper |
127575C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Resch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Reynaert |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Reynaert |
|
698292W |
usamr119 |
|
|
|
Certainly (J 109) |
|
Donald Meyer |
|
134739v |
usadm201 |
|
|
|
Tom Meyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheap Thrill (T-10) |
|
Nancy & Tim Snyder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cyclone (J 92) |
|
John Madey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Das Boot (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Jay Muller |
|
260099X |
usajm281 |
|
|
|
Details (SC 70) |
|
Lance Smotherman |
|
207737y |
USALS23 |
|
|
|
Donnybrook (Catalina) |
|
Kyle Ewing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles Wings (GS44) |
|
John Gottwald |
|
275862D |
USAJG150 |
|
|
|
Eleanor Rigby (T-10) |
|
Rick Reed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endeavour (Beneteau 37) |
|
Matthew Gallagher |
|
653295M |
USAMG84 |
|
|
|
Brendan Hagman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christine Hutchinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Salk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lorenzo Strano |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Stuart |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Woelfl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian and Mike Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Piotr Barczuk |
Mast |
|
USAPB67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Antoni Czupryna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewa Karczmarz |
|
|
POLEK6 |
|
|
|
Mirek Karczmarz |
|
|
USAMK101 |
|
|
|
Boguslaw Kawa |
|
|
USABK34 |
|
|
|
Christopher Rzeszutko |
Tactician |
|
USAKR29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace Rzeszutko |
|
|
USAKR29 |
|
|
|
Timothy Rzeszutko |
|
|
USAKR29 |
|
|
|
Allan Teske |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evolution (SC 70) |
|
Pete Reichelsdorfer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flash Gordon 6 (Farr 40) |
|
Helmut Jahn |
|
|
USAHJ1 |
|
|
|
Flojito y Cooperando (Farr 40) |
|
ERIC MERGENTHALER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike Bird |
|
208005L |
USACW64 |
|
|
|
Free Agent (Schock 35) |
|
Addy Addy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Bosman |
Headsail Trimmer |
274928A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hubert Cartier |
Bowman |
657688G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hans De Schaaf |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Miles DePaepe |
|
210608F |
|
|
|
|
David Gleason |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Cindy Sommerfeld |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Tolleson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Full Tilt (J 109) |
|
Peter Priede |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gangbusters (J 105) |
|
Mark Gannon |
|
130159L |
|
|
|
|
Glider (T-10) |
|
Bruce Lamotte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grytviken (T-10) |
|
Jan Barteczko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bogie Bartel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piotr Madrzyk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Papajewski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcin Urbanski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radek Zemojdzin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (Farr 40) |
|
Robert Hughes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Here's Johnny (J 105) |
|
John Moore |
|
307795K |
|
|
|
|
Hiwassee (Farr 395) |
|
Ian Fisher & John Bell |
|
311534K |
|
|
|
|
Honey Badger (T-10) |
|
Thomas Kane |
|
166389I |
|
|
|
|
Hope (Najad332) |
|
Micheal Leland |
|
179318A |
|
|
|
|
Hot Lips (Farr 40) |
|
Bill Bennett |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ron Brinckerhoff |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Currie |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJC149 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dustin Domer |
Other |
|
USADD104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Haywood |
Pitman |
|
USAPH17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Hunt |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Kent |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Whitford |
Helmsman |
145748Z |
USACW26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Whitford |
Bowman |
145748Z |
USAMW22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Imedi (TP 52) |
|
Patrick Doran |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Angela Dumas |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Haglund |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Hauf |
|
671857P |
|
|
|
|
Richard Hayes |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Christ Kamberos |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris McNicholas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jill Mecklenburger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robin Munden |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Panacek |
Bowman |
|
USAMP16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Stanley |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Tait |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Yates |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Impulse (J 111) |
|
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield |
|
123180N |
USAGM62 |
|
|
|
Inferno (Farr 40) |
|
Phillip Dowd |
|
147503O |
usapd10 |
|
|
|
Jing Bang (LS 10) |
|
David Finlay |
|
395445C |
|
|
|
|
Joie De Vie (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jim Clouser |
|
|
USAJC273 |
|
|
|
Kelly Dalton |
|
178936G |
USADH100 |
|
|
|
Paul Foszcz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kerry Gorman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
George Kalhouri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Marcus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garret Tenkel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Visser |
|
397470H |
USAKV18 |
|
|
|
Karma (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Lou Sandoval-Karma Sailing Group |
|
252884B |
USALS47 |
|
|
|
Kashmir (J 111) |
|
Karl Brummel, Steve Henderson, Mike Mayer |
|
663208X |
USAKB71 |
|
|
|
KIII (J 109) |
|
Irv Kerbel |
|
254597H |
USAIK8 |
|
|
|
Koko Loko (FT 10) |
|
Tomek Kokocinski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tempete (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Thomas Weber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liberty (T-10) |
|
Ray Douglas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liberty2 (C&C 115) |
|
Ginny Blasco |
Tactician |
688050W |
USATB145 |
|
|
|
Thomas Blasco |
Main Trimmer |
688050W |
|
|
|
|
Rick Buchler |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Ciechanowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Dunn |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Gerick |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Courtney A Kearschner |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lightning (T-10) |
|
Steve Karstrand / Bob Warnecke |
|
257140S |
|
|
|
|
Lucky dubie (J 111) |
|
Len Siegal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lugnuts (Najad) |
|
Tom Dickson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M*A*S*H (LS 10) |
|
Ron Kallen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maggie Mae (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Peter/Dan Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Majic (Sydney 41) |
|
William Hoyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maskwa (C&C 115) |
|
Donald Waller |
|
209967K |
|
|
|
|
Mental (J 111) |
|
Gregg Althoff |
|
|
USAGA14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Bach |
|
|
USATB88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Bagemihl |
Bowman |
|
USACB88 |
|
|
|
Shannon Devine |
Main Trimmer |
|
USASD72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachel Farrington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Massey |
|
686212N |
USADM132 |
|
|
|
Ed Montano |
Grinder |
651513P |
USAEM47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Stahlberg |
Skipper |
304715O |
USAPS92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mikaze (T-10) |
|
Karen Barch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Misty (J 111) |
|
Tom & Caroll McIntosh |
|
|
USATM60 |
|
|
|
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Gary Powell / Jeff Comeaux |
|
245241P |
USAGP24 |
|
|
|
Momentus (J 109) |
|
Kevin Saedi |
|
312161L |
USAKS71 |
|
|
|
Mutiny (T-10) |
|
John Schellenbach |
|
205310F |
USAJS234 |
|
|
|
Natalie J (TP 52) |
|
Philip D. O'Niel III D.D.S. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Night Hawk (J 111) |
|
Team Nighthawk Dabrowski/Edman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nightshift (Farr 40) |
|
Kevin McNeil |
|
166984J |
|
|
|
|
Norboy (Farr 40) |
|
Anne Branson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAB116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn Burke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Considine |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Gretchen Croll |
Other |
295682H |
USAGC48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Melissa Grim |
Pitman |
|
USAMJ52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Leslie |
Mast |
137066X |
USAEL35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Olsheskey |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blair Ross |
Main Trimmer |
|
BGR25 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Leif Sigmond |
Helmsman |
200260E |
USALS46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcus Thymian |
Headsail Trimmer |
670674W |
USAMT34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Northstar (J 109) |
|
Edward Berman |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Goebel |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
David Gustman |
|
276603S |
|
|
|
|
Mike Kearschner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMK76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Kostamo |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Lahaie |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Matthews |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Smart |
|
658542W |
|
|
|
|
Laura Wagner |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Och! (J 105) |
|
Brendon Docherty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
On Edge (Thomas) |
|
Steve Dorfman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Out of the Blue (T-10) |
|
Jeffery Cross |
|
363208O |
|
|
|
|
Painkiller 4 (Sydney 38) |
|
Alice Martin |
|
208640U |
|
|
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 38) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Pegasus (T-10) |
|
Andrea Krasinski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pendragon (Farr 40) |
|
Brian Jackman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Planxty (J 30) |
|
Kate/Dennis Bartley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Princess M (Moody) |
|
Cam Bielat |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Chaleff |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Huson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Lauer |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Christie Miller |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
John Miller |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Taylor |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Providence (Ericson) |
|
Greg Miarecki |
|
286909C |
|
|
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raptor (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jim Anderson |
|
|
usama33 |
|
|
|
Ratty (T-10) |
|
David Brezina |
Skipper |
224629T |
|
|
|
|
Carmine Cervi |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Kennalley |
|
690379W |
USABK49 |
|
|
|
Sara Otto |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Roehl |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Roehl |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACR90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Regardless (N/M 1 Ton) |
|
Daniel Griggs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Retention (LS 10) |
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680f |
|
|
|
|
Rhumb Runner (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Katie Brian Goldman |
|
410947T |
|
|
|
|
Rocking Horse (J 105) |
|
Sandy Curtiss |
|
120965Q |
|
|
|
|
Rover (T-10) |
|
Ken Colbert |
|
250507h |
|
|
|
|
Rowdy (J 111) |
|
Richard Stearns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runaway (Elan) |
|
Tom Gorey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rush (FT 10) |
|
Joshua Rush |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laurence Rush |
|
660212E |
|
|
|
|
Zack Rush |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Safir III (Arcona 460) |
|
Robert E. Radway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
William McGuinn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samba (Beneteau First 30) |
|
mike stills |
|
253126M |
|
|
|
|
Sassafras (T-10) |
|
David Barch |
|
159045Y |
|
|
|
|
Scheherezade (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jamal Alwattar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scout (Sydney 41) |
|
Bill Bishop |
Grinder |
717890X |
USAWB75 |
|
|
|
Vytas Bradunas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Buddy Byington |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Hummert |
Main Trimmer |
127188d |
USAJH287 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Krasner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kris Olsewski |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgen Parmley |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Roden |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dorsey Ruley |
Skipper |
156303L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Schy |
Grinder |
660921N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Soward |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Steele |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Weaver |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKW9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Wottowa |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Cooper Engst |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wilson Francis |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shane Montgomery |
Bowman |
|
USASM106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clark Pellett |
Helmsman |
308269F |
USACP56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Russ Radke |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Ned Sher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Silver Surfer (T-10) |
|
Simon Beemsterboer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sin Duda! (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Lindsey Duda |
|
289191K |
USALD15 |
|
|
|
Sisu (T-10) |
|
Jeff Wittenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skidmarks (T-10) |
|
Lou Jacob |
|
388339I |
|
|
|
|
Slapshot (J 109) |
|
Scott Sims |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sociable (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Robert Arzbaecher |
|
178058D |
USARA37 |
|
|
|
Solitary (FT 10) |
|
Jeremy Alexis |
|
181824O |
|
|
|
|
Sorcerer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Don Draper/ Greg Fyksen |
|
228361Y |
USADD93 |
|
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jarrett Altmin |
|
672083W |
USAJA55 |
|
|
|
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
D & J McDonnell |
|
180695z |
USAJIM266 |
|
|
|
Spirit Walker (B&H 41) |
|
BEN AUDET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAD GOODWIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RICK GRAEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOBBY HILLIER |
|
713100W |
USARH36 |
|
|
|
GARY KOZLOSKI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLLI LUBKER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VERN MCCAIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANSON MULDER |
|
|
USAAM52 |
|
|
|
MAGGI SPARTZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVAN TOLAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spitfire (Franklin 39) |
|
James Hellquist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Split Decision (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark D. Norris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strait Jacket (T-10) |
|
Erik Hesbol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Striking (J 105) |
|
Blane Shea |
|
357034v |
USABS83 |
|
|
|
Surface Tension (Nelson Marek 36) |
|
Jeffrey Schaefer |
|
190815M |
|
|
|
|
Tango (T-10) |
|
Martin Plonus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tempest (J 105) |
|
Nancy Glover |
|
262021F |
|
|
|
|
Tequila Mockingbird (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Chris Duhon |
Skipper |
397624D |
USACD46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
The Asylum (J 105) |
|
Jon Weglarz |
|
219487K |
|
|
|
|
Thin Ice (T-10) |
|
Audi Kelly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thirsty Tiger (GL 70) |
|
Bert Dottavio |
|
110660H |
|
|
|
|
Touch of Grey (J 35) |
|
Terry Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Allie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Crowley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Elam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Ford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T.R. Kohler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Art Leonard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Murakami |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Oconnor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathleen Parr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toy Tiger (FT 10) |
|
Kent/Al Picknell/Wolczyk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tried & True (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Robert K. Foley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
True North (J 27) |
|
Dan Arntzen |
|
373616T |
|
|
|
|
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
David Hardy |
|
343934V |
USADH101 |
|
|
|
Valhalla (J 105) |
|
Michael and Kathleen Newman |
|
201940J |
USAMN41 |
|
|
|
Vanda III (J 109) |
|
Phil Barry |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Danly |
|
|
usabd24 |
|
|
|
Bill Heun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Mitchell |
|
150714G |
suijm10 |
|
|
|
Courtney Murrill |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Toliver |
|
376112Q |
USAJT89 |
|
|
|
Jim Toliver |
|
|
USAJT132 |
|
|
|
Velocity (J 111) |
|
Martin Roesch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viper (FT 10) |
|
Roger Pollack |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vytis (J 105) |
|
michael collins |
|
|
USAMC5 |
|
|
|
Steve Druzbicki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Krause |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antanas Petkus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom and Gyt Petkus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waka Waka (IOR One Ton) |
|
Tom King |
Pitman |
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Maletic |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Al Naroda |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Pace |
Bowman |
|
USAEP20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vivian Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
William Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Smullins |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Tonguis |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Larry Woods |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Wave Dancer (Sabre 36) |
|
Michael Sklar |
|
236893l |
|
|
|
|
Wild Norwegian (T-10) |
|
Arvid Eiesland |
|
208328v |
usaae21 |
|
|
|
Windancer (GL 70) |
|
Sam Nedeau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winnebago (T-10) |
|
Tim Rathbun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wombat (T-10) |
|
arthur strilky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wooton (Concordia/Taylor 42) |
|
Quentin Bruhn |
Bowman |
|
USAQB1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cate Considine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Considine |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Elvart |
Navigator |
|
USAJE74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Herman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arvydas Laucius |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Sickler |
Headsail Trimmer |
224510H |
|
|
|
|
William Smith |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
John Travis |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yellow Mellow (T-10) |
|
ryszard dlugosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcin Duch |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMD85 |
|
|
|
Waldemar Emmerich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janusz Jedruch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aneta Kowalczyk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
jaroslaw naruszewicz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
jacek zawadzki |
|
|
|
|
|
|